MCCK Clubshow 2019
Swiss Chow-Chow Club (SCCC) 75 years Jubilee
Chow Chow Club in Deutschland (CCiD) Clubshow 2019
Satin Paw Smooth Chow-Chows (A)

Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 27, 2019
Clubshow 2019

Slovakia, Maly Lapas
BOB, Club winner dog, CAC - FOBI LIETUVOS LIUTAS (left) & BOS, Club winner bitch, CAC - SZENTMIKLÓSI CSILLAG FÉNYE GOLDEN GIRL
click to enlarge


BOB, Club winner dog, CAC
FOBI LIETUVOS LIUTAS
click to enlarge


BOS, Club winner bitch, CAC
SZENTMIKLÓSI CSILLAG FÉNYE GOLDEN GIRL
click to enlarge


Junior club winner, CACJ
SIA SHEN TE CHOWS
click to enlarge


Unbelievable - click to enlarge
The latest from Clubshows

Slovakia, Maly Lapas» Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 27, 2019
Clubshow 2019

Slovakia, Maly Lapas» Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 14, 2018
Clubshow 2018

Slovakia, Maly Lapas» Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 22, 2017
Clubshow 2017
 
Provided by Marek Slebodník; photos by Christina Pleinert

Judge: GUSBERTI PAOLO (CH)

Number of Chows entered: 17
Number of Chows shown: 15


BOB, Club winner, CAC
FOBI LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Breeder: TAMAŠEVIČE LORETA, Owner: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR

BOS, Club winner, CAC
SZENTMIKLÓSI CSILLAG FÉNYE GOLDEN GIRL
Breeder: SEBESTYÉNNÉ ENYEDI ERZSÉBET, Owner: PÓDAOVÁ BEÁTA

 

CHOW-CHOW RED AND OTHERS
skupina/group 5. FCI

PSY/MALE - TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS
1. SI HUANG-TI COCO CREAM, MET CHOW 232/18, 20.05.2018
O: CH. DARK SHADOW DE LAS COLINAS IMPERIALES M: CH. SI HUANG-TI E’MONA LISA
CH: RÁBAI ANGÉLA MAJ: RÁBAI ANGÉLA
V1, CAJC

2. TENK-YOU-LEE NESZTOR, MET.Chow.224/18, 26.04.2018
O: TENK-YOU.LEE VITO M: NOKIA BELLA CHOW
CH: TENK ATTILA MAJ: TENK ATTILA
V3

3. UNKAS OF MIJAMU, ČLP/CHW/5235, 11.01.2018
O: DON-JUAN VON DER LINDERSTRASSE M: PUMMA CAINA OF MIJAMU
CH: MADROVA JAROSLAVA MAJ: STEFANOVSKA ENIKO
V2

PSY/MALE - TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
4. FOBI LIETUVOS LIUTAS, ČLP/CHW/5242, 20.08.2017
O: RENDEL REBEL ROUSER M: RIVIERA LIETUVOS LIUTAS
CH: TAMAŠEVIČE LORETA MAJ: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR
V1, CAC, BOB Club winner

PSY/MALE - TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS
5. FAVORIT LE-PASH, ČLP/CHW/5259, 01.06.2016
O: PRIM S KRASNOY GORKI TSEZARIO M: DIONA DOROTEA
CH: IVANOVA E.I. MAJ: GREGOROVÁ HANA
Without title, V1

PSY/MALE - TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS
6. GUCCI BLUE STAR HUSARUVKA, ČLP/CHW/4957/14, 07.09.2012
O: HOPPY OF MIJAMU M: NIGHT FUN LIETUVOS LIUTAS
CH: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA MAJ: LUPAČOVÁ MIROSLAVA
V1, CAC

7. JACKPOT LIETUVOS LIUTAS, ČLP/CHW/5046, 13.11.2013
O: A L OF THE ISLAND HISPANO M: ROSEVILLE LIETUVOS LIUTAS
CH: TAMAŠEVIČIENE LORETA MAJ: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR
V2, Res.CAC

8. SATIN PAW BARATHEON, MET.Chow.86/H/16, 23.03.2016
O: LE-PASH SATIN PAW PATRASCH M: IMPERIAL DREAMS OF RED SILK
CH: DR. WURZER VALTER MAJ: TASKO JOSEF GYORGY
VG3

PSY/MALE - TRIEDA VETERÁNOV / VETERAN CLASS
9. AARON HUNTLEY PERIDOT, SPKP392, 03.10.2008
O: CRIMSON BYRON CREAM M: CRIMSON LÉVA
CH: KOMJÁTI FRANTIŠEK MAJ: SLEBODNÍK MAREK
- absent -

10. DIEGO HUNTLEY PERIDOT, SPKP 410, 08.02.2011
O: KOPERROD SPECIAL DELIVERY M: LÉTAHÁZI-CSI-CSO FELICITI
CH: KOMJÁTI FRANTIŠEK MAJ: POGÁDLOVÁ ĽUBOSLAVA
V1

SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS
11. SIA SHEN TE CHOWS, JR 72670 Cho, 04.06.2018
O: LIFE´S STORM CUBIQ CYCLONE AT SHEN TE M: LIFE´S STORM FOR SHEN TE APOCALYPSE
CH: JURCAN ANDREA MAJ: SLEBODNÍK MAREK
V1, CAJC, Junior club winner

12. UGIRRA OF MIJAMU, ČLP/CHW/5237, 11.01.2018
O: DON-JUAN VON DER LINDERSTRASSE M: PUMMA CAINA OF MIJAMU
CH: MÁDROVÁ JAROSLAVA MAJ: STEFANOVSKA ENIKO
VG2

SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS
13. SI HUANG-TI BELLA’S BEAUTY, MET CHOW 173/17, 22.08.2017
O: CH. LONG FENG CHARLIE TOWNSEND M: SI HUANG-TI SWEETIE BELLE
CH: RÁBAI ANGÉLA MAJ: RÁBAI ANGÉLA
V1, CAC

SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS
14. SZENTMIKLÓSI CSILLAG FÉNYE GOLDEN GIRL, SPKP 427, 07.12.2016
O: ARMAND CUNAMI M: BROKEN HILLS HEART NATALIE
CH: SEBESTYÉNNÉ ENYEDI ERZSÉBET MAJ: PÓDAOVÁ BEÁTA
V1, CAC, BOS, Club winner

SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA VETERÁNOV / VETERAN CLASS
15. ROSSY DÉZI, ÖHZB Chow 2526 , 12.08.2007
O: FEARLESS HEART IVORY CREAM COOPER M: SHAGIO-CHEN VÉNUS
CH: BURST ATTILA MAJ: KREIL CHRISTINE
- absent -

ČAU-ČAU ČIERNY - CHOW-CHOW BLACK

PSY/MALE - TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS
16. IVANHOE PANDA ZULU GURU, SPKP/421, 08.11.2011
O: CRUZ PANDA ZULU GURU M: FLÓRA PANDA ZULU GURU
CH: JUHÁSZNÉ TARÓDI- NAGY JUDIT MAJ: BARTOŠÍK MIROSLAV
VG1

SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS
17. SI HUANG-TI BLACKBERRY, MET. Chow. 174/17, 22.08.2017
O: LONG FENG CHARLIE TOWNSEND M: SI HUANG TEE SWEETY BELLE
CH: RÁBAI ANGELA MAJ: TASKO JOSEF GYORGY
V1, CAC