Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 13, 2014
Winner Show 2014

Netherlands, Amsterdam
BOB, CAC/CACIB, Winner 2014, BIG-3
Moima Gengis Khan


BOS, CAC/CACIB, Winster 2014
Orinell’s Live Your Dream JWCh’14


Jeugdwinner 2014
Bon Triumph Diamond Rock


Jeugdwinster 2014
Mi-Pao's Cream Glory
The latest from Winner Shows

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 8, 2017
Holland Cup and Winnershow 2017

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 11, 2016
Winnershow

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 12, 2015
Winnershow
 
Provided by Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom, photos Kynoweb & Jan-Alle ter Veld

Amsterdam, Winnershow

Judge: José Homem de Mello (P)

Number of Chows entered: 17
Number of Chows shown: 15
_______________________________________

BOB, CAC/CACIB, Winner 2014, BIG-3
Moima Gengis Khan
o: M. Mostura

BOS, CAC/CACIB, Winster 2014
Orinell’s Live Your Dream JWCh’14
b/o: M. Maj Lindorff

Jeugdwinner 2014
Bon Triumph Diamond Rock
e: M. Maj Lindorff

Jeugdwinster 2014
Mi-Pao`s Cream Glory
o: L. Adler
_______________________________________


Junior class dogs

Bon Triumph Diamond Rock
(Legend Of The Black Diamond dei Leoni Imperiali x Fearless Heart Cream Brjule)
b: M. Vekovischeva, o: M. Maj Lindorff
1 Excellent, Junior winner 2014, Best Junior

Hugh Grant Lietuvos Liutas
(Legend Of The Black Diamond dei Leoni Imperiali x Oh Yes Lietuvos Liutas)
b/o: L. Tamaseviciene
2 Excellent


Open class dogs

Moima Gengis Khan

Moima Gengis Khan
(Tutto Il Resto e’Noia x Moima Cream Vanilla)
b: M. Stocco and M. Mostura, o: M. Mostura
1 Excellent CAC/CACIB, Winner 2014, BOB, BIG-3

Paramount Buddy

Ch Paramount Buddy NJK
(Paramount The Teaser x Paramount Pilot’s Tahlulla)
b: J. Sedillos, o: A. Timmermans-Evers
2 Excellent


Champion class dogs

OK Go Lietuvos Liutas


Ch OK Go Lietuvos Liutas
(L&A Goodtymes Black Sabbath x Zoo Zoo Lietuvos Liutas)
b/o: L. Tamaseviciene
1 Excellent, resCAC/resCACIB

Brilliance Lovelace Mon Sher

Ch Brilliance Lovelace Mon Sher
(Zizhan Miron’s Bounty x Lav Lap Top Chara Naomi Sher)
b: E. Shapovalova, o: L. Adler
2 Excellent

Ch Miketilla Monte Carlo
(Miketilla Matisse x Miketilla Mon Toyah)
b: E. Cannon, o: L. Taul and Preben Krog
3 Very Good

Ch Bagatur Brannik from Realnature NJK
(Ch Rossy Cream Tornado x Laurentine van het Bossche Front)
b: A. Trendafilov, o: M. Clignet and J. Leunissen-Rooseboom
absent


Junior class bitches

Mi-Pao`s Cream Glory
(Mi-Pao`s Prince x Mi-Pao`s Caprice)
b: P. Odenkirchen, o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, Junior winster 2014

Chelsi Mishki Toptishki
(Yasniy Sokol Mishki Toptishki x Bonnet Lyalya Mishki Toptishki)
b: A.L. Zamkovaya, o: Y. Panchenko
2 Very Good

Little Miss Sunshine van Tjeda

Little Miss Sunshine van Tjeda
(I-Maska-Wang Wang Zhu von Mien Shan x Koperrood CharMing)
b: T. den Braber, o: M. Topalovic en J.A. ter Veld
3 Very Good

Pavlinka Mishki Toptishki
(Bon Triumph Versace x Yagodka Mishki Toptishki)
b: A.L. Zamkovaya, o: Y. Panchenko
absent


Intermediate class bitches

Orinell’s Live Your Dream JWCh’14
(Orinell’s Ego Trip x Pei-Fang Eyecatcher)
b/o: M. Maj Lindorff
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, Winster 2014, BOS

Flameborough Sanval Bedouina NJK, JW'13
(Ch Triumphant's Dream Warrior x Ch Flameborough Meliora)
b: N. Valtteri, o: J. van der Stelt
2 Excellent, resCAC/resCACIB


Open class bitches

Liusu Bei-Bonchi


Liusu Bei-Bonchi
(Mi-Pao’s Red Sumac x Litchi Chow Daisy May)
b/o: L. Adler
1 Excellent

Xquisite Black Jeans de las Colinas Imperiales

Xquisite Black Jeans de las Colinas Imperiales
(Ch Black Jack de los perros de Bigo x Fearless Heart Infinity Sweet Dream)
b: S. Baurand, o: J. van der Stelt
2 Excellent

Quinta Alba van het Bossche Front

Quinta Alba van het Bossche Front
(Chowhill’s What Is My Name Again x Ch Germke Grazyna van het Bossche Front)
b/o: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom
3 Excellent