Satin Paw Smooth Chow-Chows (A)
Swiss Chow-Chow Club (SCCC) 75 years Jubilee
Chow Chow Club in Deutschland (CCiD) Clubshow 2019

Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 8, 2017
Holland Cup and Winnershow 2017

Netherlands, Amsterdam
CAC/CACIB, BOB
Simauta Dess Messing


CAC, BOS
A&L Of The Island Confetti
The latest from Winner Shows

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 8, 2017
Holland Cup and Winnershow 2017

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 11, 2016
Winnershow

Netherlands, Amsterdam» Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 12, 2015
Winnershow
 
Provided by Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom

Amsterdam, Holland Cup, December 8, 2017

Judge: Carmen Navarro Guisado (ES)

Number of Chows entered: 10
Number of Chows present: 10
_____________________________________

CAC/CACIB, BOB
Simauta Dess Messing

o: L. Adler

CAC, BOS
A&L Of The Island Confetti
o: L. Adler

_____________________________________


Puppy class dog

Zizhan Miron’s Image Of Siberia
(Simauta Dess Messir x Cherry White Sweet)
b: L. Mironova, o: S. van Kranen
1 Very Promising, Best Puppy


Junior class dogs

Imposing Ring Kung Cunami
(Zhaou Lin Argo Cunami O`Incipit x Alteheia Cunami)
b: J. Taujeniene, o: T. Carey
1 Excellent

King Of Dreams van Tjeda
(First Sherdan Derny de l'Empereur Gengis Kan x Koperrood Charming)
b: T. den Braber-den Hartog, o: J.G.A. en A.F.M. Ramakers
2 Excellent


Intermediate class dog

Jon Snow of the Blue Mystery
(Black Jack dei Leoni Imperiali x Frida of the Blue Mystery)
b: M. Kostadinovic, o: J. Taujeniene
1 Excellent


Open class dog

Flaming Knight Cunami
(Zhaou Lin Argo Cunami O`Incipit x Alteheia Cunami)
b: J. Taujeniene, o: T. Carey
1 Excellent, resCAC/resCACIB


Champion class dog

Simauta Dess Messing
(Miketilla Moon River x Simauta Dess Venus)
b: G. Elyutina, o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, BOB


Junior class bitches

A&L Of The Island Confetti
(Mei-Ling’s Buzz Lightyear x Zhasmir Collection Briljant)
b: L. Noguera Feliu, o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, CAC, BOS

Chawa Oelan Oede
(Arsalan Oelan Oede x Xquisite Blackjeans de las Colinas Imperiales)
f/o: J. van der Stelt
2 Excellent

Rebel At Heart van Tjeda
(First-Sherdan-Derny de l'Empereur Gengis Kan x Koperrood Charming)
b: T. den Braber-den Hartog, o: breeder and en D. den Braber
3 Excellent


Open class bitch

Amisha Oelan Oede
(Flameborough Sanval Bandido x Xiao-Xing Oelan Oede)
b/o: J. van der Stelt
1 Excellent, resCAC, CACIB

 


------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Amsterdam, Winnershow, December 9, 2017

Judgo: Jose Homem de Melo (PT)

Number of Chows entered: 13
Number of Chows present: 13
_____________________________________

CAC, Juniorwinster and Winster 2017, BOB
A&L Of The Island Confetti
o: L. Adler

CAC/CACIB, Winner 2017, BOS
Simauta Dess Messing

o: L. Adler

Juniorwinner 2017
Imposing Ring Kung Cunami
o: T. Carey

_____________________________________


Puppy class dog

Zizhan Miron’s Image Of Siberia
(Simauta Dess Messir x Cherry White Sweet)
b: L. Mironova, o: S. van Kranen
1 Very Promising, Best Puppy


Junior class dogs

Imposing Ring Kung Cunami
(Zhaou Lin Argo Cunami O`Incipit x Alteheia Cunami)
b: J. Taujeniene, o: T. Carey
1 Excellent, Juniorwinner 2017

King Of Dreams van Tjeda
(First Sherdan Derny de l'Empereur Gengis Kan x Koperrood Charming)
b: T. den Braber-den Hartog, o: J.G.A. en A.F.M. Ramakers
2 Excellent


Intermediate class dogs

Dr Duco of the Lovely Angelhearts
(Mian Merlin Shixin von Mien Shan x Cassiopeia of the Lovely Angelhearts)
b: N. Studzinski, o: P. van der Sande-van Mierlo
1 Excellent

Jon Snow of the Blue Mystery
(Black Jack dei Leoni Imperiali x Frida of the Blue Mystery)
b: M. Kostadinovic, o: J. Taujeniene
2 Excellent


Open class dog

Flaming Knight Cunami
(Zhaou Lin Argo Cunami O`Incipit x Alteheia Cunami)
b: J. Taujeniene, o: T. Carey
1 Excellent, resCAC/resCACIB


Champion class dog

Simauta Dess Messing
(Miketilla Moon River x Simauta Dess Venus)
b: G. Elyutina, o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, Winner 2017, BOS


Minor Puppy class bitch

Nina Pretty Ballerina van Taiynan
(Bruno Banani Europa Glokem x Isaye Black Pearl van Taiynan)
b/o: J. Stegehuis
1 VB, Best Minor Puppy


Junior class bitches

A&L Of The Island Confetti
(Mei-Ling’s Buzz Lightyear x Zhasmir Collection Briljant)
b: L. Noguera Feliu, o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, CAC, Juniorwinster and Winster 2017, BOB

Chawa Oelan Oede
(Arsalan Oelan Oede x Xquisite Blackjeans de las Colinas Imperiales)
b/o: J. van der Stelt
2 Excellent

Rebel At Heart van Tjeda
(First-Sherdan-Derny de l'Empereur Gengis Kan x Koperrood Charming)
b: T. den Braber-den Hartog, o: breeder and D. den Braber
3 Very Good

Chuma Oelan Oede
(Arsalan Oelan Oede x Xquisite Blackjeans de las Colinas Imperiales)
b: J. van der Stelt, o: A.R. van der Lee
4 Very Good


Open class bitch

Amisha Oelan Oede
(Flameborough Sanval Bandido x Xiao-Xing Oelan Oede)
b/o: J. van der Stelt
1 Excellent, resCAC, CACIB