Czech Republic, Vysoká nad Labem
November 14, 2009

Czech Republic, Vysoká nad Labem
BOB, Club winner, CAC
Ch. CHUDO SVETA DRAGON FLAY


Club winner, CAC
Ch. DON-JUAN VON DER LINDERSTRASSE


Best Junior
ANGELICA BELLA ARETTA


Best Veteran Dog - Ch. Y-KWONG HALTRAVA


Best Veteran Bitch - Ich. GOLDIE D. PAPA-LU




Junior Handling - Lenka Pátková and Ch. Don-Juan v.d. Linderstrasse
The latest from 2009

Czech Republic, Vysoká nad Labem» Czech Republic, Vysoká nad Labem
November 14, 2009

Czech Republic, Prague» Czech Republic, Prague
November 08, 2009

Czech Republic, Kladno» Czech Republic, Kladno
November 01, 2009
 
Provided by Alice Duskova

Judge: Ursula Kutscher (D)

Number of Chows entered: 25
Number of Chows shown: 23
_______________________________________

BOB, Club winner, CAC
Ch. CHUDO SVETA DRAGON FLAY
Own.: Larissa Dubisskaya

Club winner, CAC
Ch. DON-JUAN VON DER LINDERSTRASSE
Bred.: Helmut Proprentner, Own.: Jaromír Kubalík

_______________________________________


CHOW-CHOW BLACK - DOGS

DODO OD KLENOVSKÉ DRÁHY

Puppy class
1
DODO OD KLENOVSKÉ DRÁHY, CMKU/4703/09,*13.03.2009
Hogen Haltrava + Azi od Klenovské dráhy
Bred.: Petr Precechtel, Own.: Dana Chvojková
Very promising


CHOW-CHOW BLACK -BITCHES

Puppy class

DITA OD KLENOVSKÉ DRÁHY

2
DITA OD KLENOVSKÉ DRÁHY, ČMKU/CHW/4704/09, *13.03.2009
Hogen Haltrava + Azi od Klenovské dráhy
Bred..: Petr Precechtel, Own.: Pavel Hrych
Very promising


Junior class

3
ANGELICA BELLA ARETTA, ČLP/CHW/4629, *14.07.2008
Ich. Chopan´s Here´s the Minstrel + Queen Husaruvka
Bred..: Jana Hohlfeldová, Own.: Jana Hohlfeldová
Excellent 1 CACJ, Best junior


CHOW-CHOW RED AND OTHERS - DOGS

Junior class

AARON BELLA ARETTA

4
AARON BELLA ARETTA, red, CLP/CHW/4624, *14.07.2008
Ich. Chopan´s Here´s the Minstrel + Queen Husaruvka
Bred.: Jana Hohlfeldová, Own.: Katerina Juzová
disqualif.

AARON HUNTLEY PERIDOT

5
AARON HUNTLEY PERIDOT, red, SPKP/392, *03.10.2008
Crimson Byron-Cream + Jch. Crimson Léva
Bred.: Frantisek Komjati, Own: Marek Slebodník
Excellent 1


Intermediate class

ISAR – DALKY PAPA-LU

6
ISAR – DALKY PAPA-LU, red, ČMKU/CHW/4557/07, *17.11.2007
Dawnanda Dalkeys Daramoon + Ch. Hanica Debie Papa-Lu
Bred.: Zdenka Panchartková, Own.: Alena anf Jaromír Veverka
Excellent 1, CAC

JUKIO HALTRAVA

7
JUKIO HALTRAVA, sinnamon, CMKU/CHW/4577/07*05.12.2007
Ch. Uriang du Paradis Slave + Calibra Haltrava
Bred. : Jaroslav Kuttenberg Own.: Jaroslav Kuttenberg
Excellent 2, R. CAC


Open class

ILINOI DOUR HALTRAVA

8
ILINOI DOUR HALTRAVA, red, CMKU/CHW/4569/07, *10.11.2007
Ch. Uriang du Paradis Slave + Ypsila Haltrava
Bred.: Jaroslav Kuttenberg, Own.: Robert Kminiak
Excellent 4

SHEYTAN CREM HUSARUVKA

9
SHEYTAN CREM HUSARUVKA, cream, CLP/CHW/4374, *20.06.2006
Ch. Usher Husaruvka + Ch. Vesta du Clos des Parrots
Bred.: Blazena Hrabcáková, Own.: Alena Parilová
Excellent 2

XEN LABSKÁ CESTA

10
XEN LABSKÁ CESTA, cream, CMKU/CHW/4549/07, *05.11.2007
Ich. Chopan´s Here´s The Minstrel + Renna Labská cesta
Bred.: Jaromír Linhart, Own: Alena and Jaromír Veverka
Excellent 3

VIRGIL OF HUSARUVKA

11
VIRGIL OF HUSARUVKA, red, CLP/CHW/4539, *14.10.2007
Ch. Can´t Buy Me Love of the Royal Club + Ch. Vesta du Clos des Parrots
Bred.: Blazena Hrabcáková, Own.: Blazena Hrabcáková
Excellent 1, CAC


Champion class

12
Ch. DON-JUAN VON DER LINDERSTRASSE, sinnamon, CLP/CHW/4507, *06.04.2007
Ch. Backpacker + Miss Chilly von Shanghai
Bred.: Helmut Proprentner, Own.: Jaromír Kubalík
Excellent 1 CAC, Club winner


Veteran class

13
Ch. Y-KWONG HALTRAVA, red, CMKU/CHW/3582/99, *15.10.1999
Ich. Storm Warning of the Royal Club + Balhira z Kopfsteinu
Bred.: Jaroslav Kuttenberg, Own.: Alice Dusková
Excellent 1, Best veteran


CHOW-CHOW RED AND OTHERS – BITCHES

Super puppy class

LAVISA LEI HALTRAVA

14
LAVISA LEI HALTRAVA, red, CMKU/CHW/4714/09, *05.07.2009
Jukio Haltrava + Charlotte Haltrava
Bred.: Jaroslav Kuttenberg, Own.: Robert Kminiak
Very promising


Junior class

15
KETY EMERALDINE GROVE, red, SKPK/400, *04.02.2009
Ilem Emeraldine Grove + Ch..Ria Red Rose od Halusku
Bred.: Ervín Vítek, Own.: Miroslav Rádl
absent

WILONA OF HUSARUVKA

16
WILONA OF HUSARUVKA, red, CLP/CHW/4665, *29.10.2008
Jch. Avgit Cirkon for Husaruvka + Ch. Vesta du Clos Des Parrots
Bred.: Blazena Hrabcáková, Own.: Lubomír Blazek
Excellent 1


Intermediate class

ANIKA BELLA ARETA

17
ANIKA BELLA ARETA, red, CLP/CHW/4627, *14.07.2008
Ich. Chopan´s Here´s the Minstrel + Queen Husaruvka
Bred.: Jana Hohlfeldová, Own.: Alena and Jaromír Veverka
Excellent 1, CAC

ORI-TALPA Z RONTU-ARU

18
ORI-TALPA Z RONTU-ARU, red, CLP/CHW/4618, *21.06.2008
Ch. Usher Husaruvka + Cadima-Cara Hvezda Slovácka
Bred.: Marie Kurová, Own.: Marie Kurová
Very good 2


Open class

CADIMA-CARA HVEZDA SLOVÁCKA

19
CADIMA-CARA HVEZDA SLOVÁCKA, red, CMKU/CHW/4004/03/05, *28.04.2003
Ch. Edmon pod Haltravou + Xenna Haltrava
Bred.: ing. Karla Písteková, Own.: Marie Kurová
Very good 2

LOVELY RED PEHAJO

20
LOVELY RED PEHAJO, red, CMKU/CHW/4504/07, *17.08.2007
Mi-Pao´s Canadian Athos + Inela Red Pehajo
Bred.: Josef Homolka, Own.: Zdenek Toupek
Very good 3

VELVET VAMP OF HUSARUVKA

21
VELVET VAMP OF HUSARUVKA, red, CLP/CHW/4540, *14.10.2007
Ch. Usher Husaruvka + Ch. Vesta du Clos Des Parrots
Bred.: Blazena Hrabcáková, Own.: Jirí Král
Very good 1


Champion class

ALICE-BEAUTY-GIRL OD HALUSKU

22
Ch. ALICE-BEAUTY-GIRL OD HALUSKU, red, CMKU/CHW/4099/04, *15.01.2004
Ich. Hei-Yu-Tzu Prinz Puma + Gaja-Marko-Make od Halusku
Bred.: Bohuslava Halusková, Own.: Alice Dusková
Excellent 2, R. CAC

23
HENCY HALTRAVA, CMKU/CHW/4465/07, *31.03.2007
Mi-Pao´s Canadian Athos + Calibra Haltrava
Bred.: Jaroslav Kuttenberg, Own.: Jaroslav Kuttenberg
absent

24
Ch. CHUDO SVETA DRAGON FLAY, cream, RKF2210031, *08.11.2007
Prints Datskiy iz Svyatogo Graalya + Ch. Mifanza Zholi Happy Elzi Lunny Svet
Own.: Larissa Dubisskaya
Excellent 1, CAC, Club winner, BOB


Veteran class

25
Ich. GOLDIE D. PAPA-LU, red, CMKU/CHW/3577/99, *21.10.1999
Ich. Prince Charles od Veverky + Jch. Dawnanda Debonair
Bred.: Zdenka Panchartková, Own.: Alena and Jaromír Veverka
Excellent 1, Best veteran


Best couple

1. Isar Dalky Papa-Lu + Anika Bella Aretta /Own.: Alena and Jaromír Veverka


Best group

1. HUSARUVKA / Br. Blazena Hrabcáková


Juniorhandling

1. Lenka Pátková and dog Ch. Don-Juan v.d. Linderstrasse