Austria, Wels
December 7, 2014

Austria, Wels
BOB, CACIB, CACA
Jenuine-China Bay Simply the Best


BOS, Jugendbeste
Darling Celly’s Janet Climbing


CACA Dogs open class
Echo in the Darq de Champernoune
The latest from 2014

Austria, Wels» Austria, Wels
December 7, 2014

Austria, Tulln» Austria, Tulln
September 27, 2014
Bundessieger 2014

Austria, Innsbruck» Austria, Innsbruck
August 24, 2014
 
Provided by Ruth Ried

Judge: Elena Agafonova Tripoli (RUS)

Number of Chows entered:
Number of Chows shown:
_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, CACA
Jenuine-China Bay Simply the Best
Z: Debbie Hockaday
B: Ute Gräf

BOS, Jugendbeste
Darling Celly’s Janet Climbing
Z: Inga Allika
B: Ruth & Alex Ried
_______________________________________


Dogs - Junior Class

Maruso’s Xclusive Imperial Cavalier
V: Echo in the Darq de Champeroune
M: Ch Maruso’s Mystic Melody
Z: Ruth Ried
B: Sandra Linner
Excellent 2

Ruben Rosh Hashanah
V: Tin Pan Alley Easy Rider for Timang
M: Abigail Jeanne Paulette
Z: Elena Briatore
B: Serena da Gioz
Excellent 1, Jugendbester

China Bay Designer Gold
V: Northwinds Il Divo
M: China Bay the Autumn Belle
Z: Debbie Hockaday
B: Ute Gräf
Excellent 3


Dogs - Intermediate Class

Bon Triumph Very Important Person
V: Bon Triumph Rolex
M: Bon Triumph Viktoria
Z: Marina Vekovischeva
B: Christina Dieker
Excellent 1, CACA, CACIBRes


Dogs - Open Class

Goliath I de Can Alba
- absent -

Echo in the Darq de Champernoune
V: Sumsai Shallaco
M: Rossy Trudi de Champernoune
Z: Katharina Round
B: Ruth & Alex Ried
V1, CACA and therewith new Austrian Champion


Dogs - Champion Class

Jenuine-China Bay Simply the Best
V: Jenuine Xlnt Kirbys Rising Son
M: China Bay Sweet Melissa
Z: Debbie Hockaday
B: Ute Gräf
Excellent 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB


Bitches - Junior Class

Si Huang-Ti Enchanter Scarlett
V: Imperial Dreams of Satin Knights
M: Karma in Blue for Si Huang-Ti
Z: Angela Rabai
B: Walter Wurzer
Very good 2

Sharlin Diamond Djalo
- absent -

Darling Celly’s Janet Climbing
V: Ch Nelson-Nico von Bellingroth
M: Ch Darling Celly’s Black Hanne-Heba
Z: Inga Allika
B: Ruth & Alex Ried
Excellent 1, Jugendbeste, BOS


Bitches - Open Class

Blue Diamond v. d. Beerse Haj
V: Qu Blue Bari v. Reichenberg
M: Sherae Cream Pearl n Lace
Z: A. Timmermanns-Evers
B: Walter Wurzer
Very good 1