Austria, Tulln
October 01, 2005
Bundessieger 2005

Austria, Tulln
From left to right: (click to enlarge)
Jr.Bundessieger '05 (dog) BackPacker,
Bundessiegerin (bitch) '05 & BOB & BOG4 Gordana of Maule,
Bundessieger '05 (dog) Himwin Hear Say,
Jr.BS'05 Vesta Du Clos Des Parrots &
Best Veteran Eldorado's National Primetime


Bundessiegerin 2005 & BOB & BOG4 - Gordana of Maule - click to enlarge


Bundessieger 2005 - Himwin Hear Say - click to enlarge


Junior Bundessieger (dog) 2005 - BackPacker - click to enlarge


Junior Bundessieger (bitch) 2005 - Vesta Du Clos Des Parrots - click to enlarge
The latest from 2005

Austria, Wels» Austria, Wels
December 03, 2005

Austria, Tulln» Austria, Tulln
October 01, 2005
Bundessieger 2005

Austria, Innsbruck» Austria, Innsbruck
August 27, 2005
Alpencup 2005
 
Provided by Ruth Ried, Christina Pleinert

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
Pictures by
Peter Wellinga
HappyChows.com

- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Judge: Jean-Claude Klein / F


Chows entered: 13
Chows shown: 13


Male - Junior class

BackPacker


BackPacker
Z: Hanne Pedersen, B: Ruth Ried
Exc. 1, Bundesjugendsieger

 

Menny Husaruvka


Menny Husaruvka
Z: B. Hrabcakova, B: Lupacova Miroslava
Very Good 2

 


Male Intermediate class

Ah-Kann-Tse od Halusku

 

Ah-Kann-Tse od Halusku
Z u. B: Haluskova Bohuslava
Exc. 1, CACA

 

Hei-Yu-Tzu U-Kwang Shiwan

Hei-Yu-Tzu U-Kwang Shiwan
Z: G. Kutscher, B: Michael Gobs
Very Good 2

 


Male - Open class

Himwin Hear Say


Himwin Hear Say
Z: Hempenstall, B: Hermann Mairinger
Exc. 1, CACA, CACIB, Bundessieger

 

Maruso`s Hannibal Highclass

Maruso`s Hannibal Highclass
Z: Ried/Szatmari, B: Familie Kreil
Exc. 2, CACA Res, CACIB Res

 

Male Champion class

Medori Mohamedi Pati


Medori Mohamedi Pati
Z: Vegl Györgyne, B: Schopf Dora
Exc. 1

 

Cherie’s Black Onyx

Male - Veteran class

Cherie’s Black Onyx
Z: Harper Sherrie, B: Familie Gerisch
Exc. 1

 


Female - Junior class

Vesta Du Clos Des Parrots


Vesta Du Clos Des Parrots
Z: Bellet Philippe, B: Hrabcakova Blazena
Exc. 1, Bundesjugendsieger

 

Female - Intermediate class

Alice-Beauty-Girl od Halusku


Alice-Beauty-Girl od Halusku
Z: Haluskova Bohuslava, B: Alice Duskova
Exc. 1, CACA, CACIB Res

 

Gordana of Maule

Female Champion class


Gordana of Maule
Z & B: Jaroslav Maule
Exc. 1, CACA, CACIB, BOB, Bundessiegerin

Lo-Re Pepperland Jewel

 

Lo-Re Pepperland Jewel
Z: Burr, B: Familie Gerisch
Very Good 2

 

Female - Veteran class

Eldorado`s National Primetime

Eldorado`s National Primetime
Z: R. Rohrbach, B: Karin Weseslindtner
Exc. 1