Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Finland, Porvoo
September 13, 2010

Finland, Porvoo
BOB , BD-1
C.I.B, FIW-09 YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI


BOS, CAC, BB-1
RIIHIKALLION ELOVEENA
The latest from 2010

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 12, 2010
Finnish Winner 2010

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 11, 2010
Helsinki Winner 2010

Finland, Jyväskylä» Finland, Jyväskylä
November 14, 2010
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka

National Show

Judge: Giuliano Biasolo (I)

Number of Chows entered: 31
Number of Chows shown: 25
_______________________________________

BOB , BD-1
C.I.B, FIW-09 YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
br. Eija Pyökäri
ow. Salka Pellikka

BOS, CAC, BB-1
RIIHIKALLION ELOVEENA
br. Marja Takala
ow. Karla Rapo
_______________________________________


Males

Junior class

GRANROSE TEDDY’S CESAR
FIN60599/09 b.30.10.2009 red
(Adrente’s Just Like Magic Agassy x Granrose Teddy’s Be My Angel)
br. Beatrice Grandell
o.Matilda Rimpeläinen & Malin Lindqvist
Very Good 1


Intermediate class

FREEDOM FIGHTER LIETUVOS LIUTAS
FI19127/09LEe3 b. 4.11.2008 red
(Ch Zorro Lietuvos Liutas x Peace Pipe Lazurita Lietuvos Liutas)
br. Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
o. Jussi Muukkonen
Very Good 3

SHAN-ARAN BEDIASITE
FIN56998/08LBe0 b.19.10.08 black smooth
( Ch Beijing’s Jushui Duan Tou Fa x Multi Ch Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night)
br. Tarja & Petri Nordman
o. Briitta Lajola
Very Good 2

JCH SHAN-ARAN BILLITONITE
FIN56997/08LCe1 b.19.10.08 black
( Ch Beijing’s Jushui Duan Tou Fa x Multi Ch Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night)
br. Tarja & Petri Nordman
o. Jatta Hakala-Salermo & Kurt Salermo
EXC. 1, BD-3, CAC


Open class

ADRENTE’S JUST LIKE MAGIC AGASSY
FIN50772/07LDe2 b.5.10.06 red
( Il De Bite Kasting x Ch Kja Van Li Sidzu)
br. Irina Morozova (EE)
o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
Very Good 1


Champion class

CH BEI-WEI FANGCHEN
FIN39572/07LDe3 b. 17.6.2007 black
(Ch Incipit Weldon x Ch Nallelaakson Viktoria)
br. Risto Sankilampi & Riitta Ropponen
o. Pirkko Räsänen & Matti Meinander
EXC 3

CH, NORDW-09 FLAMEBOROUGH MATEO
FIN20811/07LDe2 b.24.2.2007 black
(Multi Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
Br: Minna Saivo
Ow: Anne Hyytiä
EXC.2, BD-2

CH TOLKAN TAIKA MAHTI
FIN20528/06LDe2 b..5.3.2006 black
( Ch Ikäneidon Öinen Oikeus x Ch BISS Tatam Ilan Annastiina )
br: Pirjo & Jari Appelgren
ow: Päivi Hokkanen
EXC.3, BD-4

C.I.B, FIW-09 YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
FIN58448/07LBe0 b.30.10.2007 red
(Multi Ch Chowderny Xinling-Shi x Ch C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
ow. Salka Pellikka
EXC.1, BD-1, BOB


Veteran class

C.I.B. & MULTI CH JANSAGIN MORRIS
FIN13797/02LAe1 b21.2.2002 black
(Ch Rantatuulen Pandemon x Tuliketun Kulta-Pilvi)
br. Sanna Silvo
ow. Petri Nordman
disqualified


Females

Junior class

PARMELIA ELÄMÄNIHME
FI10117/10 b. 17.11.2009 blue smooth
( Ch Blackpearl x Parmelia Grandezza)
br & ow. Päivi & Hanna Parmala
EXC 1, ROYAL-CANIN BOB-JUNIOR

RUTTUNAAMAN CINDERELLA
FI10995/10 b. 23.11.2009 red
( Ch Sherae Billi Billeri x Ruttunaaman Ariel)
br & Leea Närvä
ow. Ville Puustinen
Very Good 2


Intermediate class

JAMAHAN TARAMANDA
FI125706/09LBe1 b.21.3.2009 red
(Ch Blackpearl x Ch Rossy Frosty Taika-Toy)
br. Jaana Hagel-Ojanen
ow. br & Eija & Ari Sokoloff
EXC.2

LUMING LADY ROSE
FIN23194/09LAe1 b. 4.3.09 fawn
(Ch Sherae Annelis Teddy Boi x Ulpukan Omelia)
br. & ow. Taina Välitalo
EXC. 3

PYÖREÄN TALON DONA DALIA
FIN54172/08LAe1 b. 5.10.2008 black
(Ch Kuus’vuoren Evans Blacklord x Pyöreän Talon Arctic Sunset)
br. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
ow. breeder & Merja Myyryläinen
EXC.1, BB-4, RE-CAC

CH BYJW-09 SHAN-ARAN BIRMITE
FIN56993/08LAe1 b. 19.10.08 red smooth
( Ch Beijing’s Jushui Duan Tou Fa x C.I.B,Multi Ch Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night)
br & ow.Tarja & Petri Nordman
Very Good 4

SHAN-ARAN BUERGERITE
FIN56995/08LAe2 b. 19.10.08 red
( Ch Beijing’s Jushui Duan Tou Fa x C.I.B, Multi Ch Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night)
br & ow.Tarja & Petri Nordman
Very Good


Open class

RIIHIKALLION ELOVEENA
FIN53560/07LAe2 b 20.10.2007 red
(Ch Sherae Billi Billeri x Chzhe Chau String Pearl)
br. Marja Takala
ow. Karla Rapo
EXC.1, BB-1, CAC, BOS

TATAM KESÄ-VIIMA
FIN40599/08LEe0 b. 8.6.2008 red
(Ch BISS Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda x Tatam Eldiina)
br. Tarja Rouhiainen
o. Risto Sankilampi & Riitta Ropponen
Very Good 3

YÖNHALTIJAIN KARADON LAULU
FIN58444/07LDe2 b 20.10.2007 red
(Multi Ch Orli San Karado x Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
ow. Briitta Lajola
Very Good 2

YÖNHALTIJAIN KARADON LOITSU
FIN58443/07LAe1 B 20.10.2007 black
(Multi Ch Orli San Karado x Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
ow. Jatta Hakala-Salermo & Kurt Salermo
Very Good 4


Champion class

C.I.B FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA
FIN20810/07LCe2 b.24.2.2007 red
(Multi Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
Br: Minna Saivo
Ow: Hilkka Saarinen
EXC. 2, BB-3

CH KUUS’VUOREN ELISAN BLUESTAR
FIN51066/04LCe1 b.21.10.2004 blue
(Ch Samsaran Hlittle Big Man x Ch Tatam Muistojen Miska)
br & ow. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
EXC. 4

CH EUW-06 YÖNHALTIJAIN ILKIKURI
FIN13800/02LBe1 18.1.2004 cream
(Ch Jansagin Miikkus x Ch C’Hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
ow. Briitta Lajola
EXC. 1, BB-2

CH YÖNHALTIJAIN KARADON LUMOUS
FIN58442/07LBe3 B 20.10.2007 black
(Multi Ch Orli San Karado x Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
ow. Christine & Paavo Siukonen
EXC.3


Breeder class

YÖNHALTIJAIN
1 Honour Price, Bob-Breeder
ow:Eija Pyökäri