Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Finland, Kuopio
August 07, 2010

Finland, Kuopio
BOB, CACIB, BB-1 - C.I.B FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA (left) & BOS, BD-1 - CH BEI-WEI BOTAI


BOB, CACIB, BB-1 - C.I.B FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA


BOS, BD-1 - CH BEI-WEI BOTAI


RE-CACIB, BB-2 - C.I.B, DKJW-09 NELLWOOD’S YU LIN


RE-CACIB, BD-2 - CH W-09 YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI


BOB-PUPPY - PARMELIA ELÄMÄNIHME
The latest from 2010

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 12, 2010
Finnish Winner 2010

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 11, 2010
Helsinki Winner 2010

Finland, Jyväskylä» Finland, Jyväskylä
November 14, 2010
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka; Photos by Riitta Ropponen

Judge: Leila Kärkäs (FIN)

Number of Chows entered: 15
Number of Chows shown: 15
_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, BB-1
C.I.B FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA
Br: Minna Saivo
O: Hilkka Saarinen

BOS, BD-1
CH BEI-WEI BOTAI
Br: Riitta Ropponen & Risto Sankilampi
Ow: Åase Bach Nikolaisen (DK)
_______________________________________


Females Puppy class

PARMELIA ELÄMÄNIHME
FI10117/10 b. 17.11.2009 blue smooth
( Ch Blackpearl x Parmelia Grandezza)
br & ow.. Päivi & Hanna Parmala
1 HP, BOB-PUPPY


Males

Intermediate class

FREEDOM FIGHTER LIETUVOS LIUTAS
FI19127/09LEe3 b. 4.11.2008 red
(Ch Zorro Lietuvos Liutas x Peace Pipe Lazurita Lietuvos Liutas)
br. Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
o. Jussi Muukkonen
Very Good 1

ORINELL’S FLASH BACK
FI33882/09LBe1 b.8.3.2009 black
(Ch Sakumas Sweetest Catch x CIB Orinell’s Cute Cramen)
br. Mette & Poul-Erik Maj (DK)
o. Annukka Siponkoski
Good


Open class

SHERAE BILLI BILLERI
FIN43636/07LAe0 b.31.10.2006 red
( Ch Sherae Teddy Inbluejeans x Sherae Star Express )
br: Shirley & Colin Chinnery (AS)
o: Anneli Lepistö
Good

TOLKAN YLEVÄ KATSE
FIN54352/07LDe2 b. 10.10.2007 red
(Ch Ikäneidon Öinen Oikeus x Ch BISS Tatam Ilan Annastiina)
br. Jari & Pirjo Appelgren
o. Matleena & Olli Kosonen
Cannot be judged


Champion class

CH BEI-WEI BOTAI
DKK00813/2006 LAe0 b.5.11.2005 red
(Ch Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda x Ch Nallelaakson Viktoria)
Br: Riitta Ropponen & Risto Sankilampi
Ow: Åase Bach Nikolaisen (DK)
EXC.1, BD-1, BOS

CH SIMAUTA DESS COSMOS
RKF2268125 b.25.4.2008 black
(Ch Piuk Chow Pleasant & Unlimited x Ch Piuk Chow Rose Princess of Denmark )
br. & ow .Alena Elyutina (RU)
Very Good

CH TOLKAN TAIKA MAHTI
FIN20528/06LDe2 s.5.3.2006 black
( Ch Ikäneidon Öinen Oikeus x Ch BISS Tatam Ilan Annastiina )
br: Pirjo & Jari Appelgren
o: Päivi Hokkanen
Very Good 4

CH EEJW09,BALTJW-09 TRIUMFANT’S DREAM WARRIOR
EST-03170/08 b.16.1.2008 red
(Ch Star Attraction of the Royal Club x Zohra Lietuvos Liutas)
br. Olga Gljakova (EE)
ow. Anna Allikvee
EXC.3, BD-3

CH W-09 YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
FIN58448/07LBe0 b.30.10.2007 red
(Multi Ch Chowderny Xinling-Shi x Ch C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
ow. Salka Pellikka
EXC.2, BD-2, RE-CACIB


Females

Junior class

BIDACHOWS QUALITY QELLA
DKK18623/2009 b.15.8.2009 red
(Bidachows Gentle Smooth Grizzl x Bidachows Joyfull Joline)
br. Birgit Dammann (DK)
o. Pirkko Pesu
Very Good 1

BIDACHOWS QUALITY SMOOTH QINA
DKK18626/2009 b.15.8.2009 red smooth
(Bidachows Gentle Smooth Grizzl x Bidachows Joyfull Joline)
br. Birgit Dammann (DK)
o. Pirkko Pesu
Disqualified


Champion class

C.I.B FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA
FIN20810/07LCe2 b.24.2.2007 red
(Multi Ch Silkkitie x Kringelmyras Mystik)
Br: Minna Saivo
O: Hilkka Saarinen
EXC.1, BB-1, CACIB, BOB

C.I.B, DKJW-09 NELLWOOD’S YU LIN
DKK3484/2007 b.29.12.2006 fawn
(Ch Ikäneidon Huviretki x China Young’s Evelina Red Girl)
br. Annikka Persson (SE)
ow. Ååse Bach Nikolaisen (DE)
EXC.2, BB-2, RE-CACIB

CH PYÖREÄN TALON BJARNEN BLACKIE
FIN24040/07LBe1 b.3.4.2007 black
(Multi Ch Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le x Ch Incipit Proxima)
br. & ow. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
Very Good 3