Finland, Helsinki
November 20, 2011
Finnish Winner 2011

Finland, Helsinki
BOB, W-2011, CACIB, CAC, Best Male-1, CK - CH INCHGOU FILIPP KRASIVY (left) & BOS, W-2011, JW-2011, Best Female-1, CAC, CK - PYÖREÄN TALON MÖRRIN MURU


BOB, W-2011, CACIB, CAC, Best Male-1, CK
CH INCHGOU FILIPP KRASIVY


BOS, W-2011, JW-2011, Best Female-1, CAC, CK
PYÖREÄN TALON MÖRRIN MURU


BOB-BREEDER, 1 Honour Price - YÖNHALTIJAIN
click to enlarge
The latest from Top Events

Netherlands, Heteren» Netherlands, Heteren
April 22, 2018
NCCC Championship Show

Slovakia, Maly Lapas» Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 14, 2018
Clubshow 2018

Finland, Ojakkala» Finland, Ojakkala
August 5, 2017
Special Jubilee 45 years show
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka; Photos by Ansu, Riitta Ropponen, Erika Seppänen, Päivi Parmala, Heidi Kaitainen, Eija Pyökäri, Tiina-Mari Karvinen, Riikka Saarela, Elena Ivanova, Mikko Marttinen, Jouko Siponkoski

Judge: Vija Klucniece (LV)

Number of Chows entered: 26
Number of Chows shown: 24
_______________________________________

BOB, W-2011, CACIB, CAC, Best Male-1, CK
CH INCHGOU FILIPP KRASIVY
br.& o S. Dvoretskaya (RU)

BOS, W-2011, JW-2011, Best Female-1, CAC, CK
PYÖREÄN TALON MÖRRIN MURU
br. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
o. Merja Myyryläinen
_______________________________________

Females

PYÖREÄN TALON IHANAINEN IDA

Puppies 7-9 months

PYÖREÄN TALON IHANAINEN IDA
FI27951/11 b.13.04.2011 blue
(Ch Hualing Maximus x Ch Pyöreän Talon Bjarnen Blackie)
br & o. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
1 HP, BOB-PUPPY


Males

Junior class

AEROSPACE SKYWALKER BANVIN FUN

AEROSPACE SKYWALKER BANVIN FUN
RKF2956090 b.26.10.2010 red
(Latibur Admirable Choice , Ch Atasteofhoney)
br & o. Julia Vinogradova (RU)
EXC.2, CK

LE-PASH EMRYS

LE-PASH EMRYS
RKF2915465 b.26.11.2010 cream
(CIB,Ch Yönhaltijain Dernyn Mörri x Ch Le-Pash River
br. & o. Elena Ivanova (RU)
EXC.

ORINELL’S GRAND SLAM

ORINELL’S GRAND SLAM
FI13194/11 b. 21.9.2010 black
(Dawnanda Don Darios Dusc x CIB, Ch Orinell’s Cute Carmen )
br. Mette Maj (DK)
o. Charlotte Nielsen
EXC.4

TATAM ERKKAVALTTERI
FI57359/10 b.15.10.2010 black
(Ch Orinell’s Flash Back x Tatam Emmiriia)
br. Tarja Rouhiainen
o. Anna-Maija Siponkoski & Mirja-Liisa Laitila
Very Good

YÖNHALTIJAIN ORKO RICHARDINPOIKA

YÖNHALTIJAIN ORKO RICHARDINPOIKA
FI59603/10 hdAe1 b.15.10.2010 cream
(Ch Le-Pash Richard x Cib, Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Tiinamari Karvinen
EXC. 3

YÖNHALTIJAIN OTSO RICHARDINPOIKA

YÖNHALTIJAIN OTSO RICHARDINPOIKA
FI59601/10 hdEe2 b.15.10.2010 black
(Ch Le-Pash Richard x Cib, Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. breeder & Arttu Sävy & Satu Saari
EXC. 1, CK, JW-2011


Intermediate class

WINDALAS SAN SEBASTIAN

HeJW-10, JW-10 WINDALAS SAN SEBASTIAN
FI21091/10 b.12.2.2010 red
(CIB,Ch Yönhaltijain Dernyn Mörri xCib, Ch Tatam Ilan Aurora)
br. Anna-Maija & Jouko Siponkoski
o. Åsa Stråka
EXC.1, CK, Best Male-3, RES. CAC


Champion class

CH DUG UP A DIAMOND OF THE ROYAL CLUB
FIN54091/08 b.11.09.2006 red
(Ch Sweet Talkin Romeo of the Royal Club x Smooth Jezebel of the Roayl Club)
b. Kitty Buurman (NL)
o. Aarne Lilja & Raimo Montonen
EXC.2, CK, Best Male-4

CH, ELIKSIIRIN WILLI WIIKINKI
S13725/2008 b.7.11.2007 red
(Ch Fullmoon Del Fiume Giallo x Rill of the China’s Joy)
b. Anne Launonen
o. Lene Shila Hedengran (SE)
Very Good

CH FREEDOM FIGHTER LIETUVOS LIUTAS
FI19127/09 hdEe3 b. 4.11.2008 red
(CIB Zorro Lietuvos Liutas x Peace Pipe Lazurita Lietuvos Liutas)
br. Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
o. Jussi Muukkonen
EXC.4

CH INCHGOU FILIPP KRASIVY
RKF2599289 b. 7.8.2009 black
( Ch Bon Triumph Moon Shadow Mocco Cream x Kja Van Li Shaoli)
br.& o S. Dvoretskaya (RU)
EXC.1, CK, Best Male-1, CAC, CACIB, W-2011, BOB, New Finnish Champion

CH ORINELL’S FLASH BACK
FI33882/09 b. 8.9.2009 black
( Sakumas Sweetest Catch x CIB, Ch Orinell’s Cute Carmen )
br. Mette & Poul Erik Maj (DK)
o. Anna-Maija & Annukka Siponkoski
EXC.

CH SHAN-ARAN BEDIASITE
FI56998/08 hdBe0 b. 19.10.2008 black smooth
( Ch Beijing’s Jushui Duan Tou Fa x CIB, Ch Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night )
br. Tarja & Petri Nordman
o. Briitta & Jarmo Lajola
Very Good

CH, EEJW09, BALTJW-09 , EEW-11, HeW-11 TRIUMFANT’S DREAM WARRIOR
FI61315/10hdAe2 b.16.1.2008 red
(CIB&Ch Star Attraction of the Royal Club x Zohra Lietuvos Liutas)
br. Olga Gljakova (EE)
o. Anna Allikvee
EXC.

YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI

CH, W-09-10, HeW-10 YÖNHALTIJAIN DERNYN MÖRRI
FIN58448/07 hdBe0 b.30.10.2007 red
(CIB & Multi Ch Chowderny Xinling-Shi x Ch C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Salka Pellikka
EXC.3, CK, Best Male-2, RES. CACIB


Females

Junior class

HUALING ORIENTAL FANTASY
FI16408/11 b.14.1.2011 black
(Ch Tolkan Tarmokas Paroni x Flameborough Mousseline)
br. Ulla Yli-Havunen
o. breeder & Elina Mujunen
Very Good

PYÖREÄN TALON MÖRRIN MURU
FI14808/11 b.2.11.2011 black
(CIB,Ch Yönhaltijain Dernyn Mörri x Ch Pyöreän Talon Dona Dalia)
br. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
o. Merja Myyryläinen
EXC.1, CK, JW-2011, Best Female-1, CAC, W-2011, BOS


Open class

YALU-SAN –CHOW’S AMIRA
FI21415/10 b.1.12.2009 smooth
(Shogun v. Juttersburch x Ronja v. Juttersburch)
br. Günter Recktenwald (DE)
o. Seppo Salonen
EXC.1, CK, Best Female-3, RES. CACIB, RES. CAC


Champion class

CHOW-MAGIC KEY TO KISSES

CH CHOW-MAGIC KEY TO KISSES
FIN56378/07 b.25.10.2007 red
(Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Ch Chow-Magic Honeymoon Heart)
br. & o. Åsa Stråka
EXC.3

CHOW-MAGIC KEY TO KISSES

CH, BALTW-10 FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA
FIN20810/07hdCe2 b.24.2.2007 red
(Multi Ch Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
Br: Minna Saivo
O: Hilkka Saarinen
EXC.1, CK, Best Female-2, CACIB

LE-PASH SHANTY

CH LE-PASH SHANTY
RKF2503756 b.7.4.2009 red
(Ch Dsquared Dei Tre Regni x Ch Le-Pash River)
Br: & o. Elena Ivanova
EXC.2, CK, Best Female-4

CH EUW-06 YÖNHALTIJAIN ILKIKURI
FIN14576/04hdBe1 b. 18.1.2004 cream
(Ch Jansagin Miikkus x Ch C’hengtus Crème Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Briitta & Jarmo Lajola
EXC.

CH YÖNHALTIJAIN KARADON LUMOUS
FIN14576/04hdAe3 b.20.10.2007 black
(Cib, Ch Orli San Karado x CIB,Ch Yönhaltijain Ilkikuri)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Christine & Paavo Siukonen
EXC.4


Breeder class

YÖNHALTIJAIN
o:Eija Pyökäri
1 Honour Price, BOB-BREEDER