Czech Republic, Vysoká nad Labem
October 20, 2007
Czech Clubshow 2007

Czech Republic, Vysoká nad Labem
Best dog, Show winner, CAC - Ch.CHOPAN´S HERE´S THE MINSTREL


Best bitch, CAC - Ch.ALICE BEAUTY GIRL OD HALUSKU
The latest from Club Shows

Netherlands, Heteren» Netherlands, Heteren
April 22, 2018
NCCC Championship Show

Slovakia, Maly Lapas» Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 14, 2018
Clubshow 2018

Finland, Ojakkala» Finland, Ojakkala
August 5, 2017
Special Jubilee 45 years show
 
Provided by Alice Duskova

Judge: Pawel Szemraj (Poland)

Number of Chows entered:38
Number of Chows shown:34
--------------------------------

Best dog, Show winner, CAC,
Ch.CHOPAN´S HERE´S THE MINSTREL, black
Br.: Lownds D+A, Own.: Alena a Jaromír Veverkovi

Best bitch, CAC
Ch.ALICE BEAUTY GIRL OD HALUSKU, red
Br.: Bohuslava Halusková, Own.: Alice Dusková

______________________________

CHOW-CHOW BLACK AND BLUE ­ DOGS

Intermediate class

BNOIS KING Z MALOVICKÉ TVRZE

01
BNOIS KING Z MALOVICKÉ TVRZE, black
CMKU/CHW/4359/06, *22.04.2006
Ch.Chopan´s Here´s The Minstrel + Song-Tui Tamara
Br.: JUDr. Helena Smídová, Own.: Ing. Rudolf Hamrle
exc. 1, CAC

PARIS BOHEMIA PA-KO

02
PARIS BOHEMIA PA-KO, black
CLP/CHW/4339, *10.03.2006
Chopan´s Here´s The Minstrel + Xenie z Údolí sněženek
Chov.: Pavel Koula, Maj.: Alena Koukalová
abs.

Champion class

CHOPAN´S HERE´S THE MINSTREL

03
Ch.CHOPAN´S HERE´S THE MINSTREL, black
CMKU/CHW/4146/-04/04/05, *28.05.2004
Drakesdrum for Dawnanda + Dawnanda Miss Dot Com
Br.: Lownds D+A, Own.: Alena a Jaromír Veverkovi
exc. 1, CAC, Best dog, Show winner

CHOW-CHOW BLACK AND BLUE ­ BITCHES

Junior class

04
BARBARA Z MALOVICKÉ TVRZE, black
CMKU/CHW/4360/06, *22.04.2006
Ch.Chopan´s Here´s The Minstrel + Song-Tui Tamara
Br.: JUDr. Helena Smídová, Own.: Tatána Sládková
exc. 1

Intermediate class

BARBARA Z MALOVICKÉ TVRZE

05
CHAMBER-HANICA PAPA-LU, black
CMKU/CHW/4356/06, *08.04.2006
Ch.Chopan´s Here´s The Minstrel + Hanica Debie Papa-lu
Br.: Zdenka Panchartková, Own.: Zdenka a Pavel Panchartkovi
exc. 1, CAC

Open class

06
HOGGY OF MIJAMU, black
CLP/CHW/4290, *22.10.2005
Bujan Husaruvka + Colly-Caina Hvezda Slovácka
Br.: Jaroslava Mádrová, Own.: Alena Koukalová
abs.

Veteran class

ENCI MÍR

07
ENCI MÍR, black
CLP/CHW/2056/00, *24.09.1994
Chung Zumako + Betty Blesvit
Br.: Rudolf Hamrle, Own.: Pavel Hrych
exc. 1, Best veteran

CHOW-CHOW RED AND OTHERS - DOGS

Pupy class

DON-JUAN VON DER LINDERSTRASSE

08
DON-JUAN VON DER LINDERSTRASSE, sinnamon
CHOW 2521/A, *06.04.2007
Backpacker + Miss Chilly von Shanghai
Br.: Helmut Proprentner, Own.: Jaromír Kubalík
very promising

HRON HALTRAVA

09
HRON HALTRAVA, red
CMKU/CHW/4464/07, *31.03.2007
Mi-Pao´s Canadian Athos + Calibra Haltrava
Br.: Jaroslav Kuttenberg, Own.: Jaroslav Kuttenberg
promising

Junior class

10
AVGIT CHSHUZHUN FOR YOU, red
CMKU/CHW/4502/07/06, *26.08.2006
Bon Triumph Dariy Black King + Zvezda Rossii iz Jaroslavlja
Br.: Olga Ivanova, Own.: Hana Kodýmová
abs.

JACOB OF MAULE

11
JACOB OF MAULE, red
CLP/CHW/4421, *24.10.2006
Ch.Chopan´s Here´s The Minstrel + Ch.Gordana of Maule
Br.: Jaroslav Maule, Own.: Jan Motycka
exc. 3

JOKER OF MAULE

12
JOKER OF MAULE, red
CLP/CHW/4422, *24.10.2006
Ch.Chopan´s Here´s The Minstrel + Ch.Gordana of Maule
Br.: Jaroslav Maule, Own.: Alena a Jaromír Veverkovi
exc. 1, CAJC, Best junior

KENDY CREME PEHAJO

13
KENDY CREME PEHAJO, cream
CMKU/CHW/4380/06, *15.07.2006
Ch.Yonne z Údolí snezenek + Chira Pehajo
Br.: Josef Homolka, Own.: Tatána Sládková
very good

SHEYTAN CREM HUSARUVKA

14
SHEYTAN CREM HUSARUVKA, cream
CLP/CHW/4374, *20.06.2006
Ch.Usher Husaruvka + Vesta Du Clos des Parrots
Br.: Blazena Hrabcáková, Own.: Alena Parilová
exc. 2

Intermediate class

AVGIT CIRKON FOR HUSARUVKA

15
AVGIT CIRKON FOR HUSARUVKA, red
CLP/CHW/4538, *20.07.2006
Ch.Lav Lap Top Marakesh + Ch.Zolotaja Hrizantema Gloria
Br.: Olga Ivanova, Own.: Blazena Hrabcáková
exc. 1, CAC

Open class

AH-KAHN-TSE OD HALUSKU

16
Ch. AH-KAHN-TSE OD HALUSKU, red
CMKU/CHW/4096/04/05, *15.01.2004
Hei-Yu-Tzu Prinz Puma + Gaja-Marko-Make od Halusku
Br.: Bohuslava Halusková, Own.: Vladimír Haluska
exc. 1, CAC

ANDREAS Z MALOVICKÉ TVRZE

17
ANDREAS Z MALOVICKÉ TVRZE, red
CMKU/CHW/4089/04/05, *12.01.2004
Ch.Prince Charles od Veverky + Song-Tui Tamara
Br.: JUDr. Helena Smídová, Own.: Rudolf Hamrle
exc. 2, Res.CAC

BATUL DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO

18
BATUL DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO, red
CLP/CHW/4226/06, *22.11.2004
Mi-Pao´s Canadian Red Sugar + Indira de Los Perros de Bigo
Br.: Vigo Navajon Nuria, Own.: Miloslav Polanský
exc. 4

YONNE Z ÚDOLÍ SNĚŽENEK

19
Ch. YONNE Z ÚDOLÍ SNĚŽENEK, red
CLP/CHW/3908/03, *03.09.2002
Nykita Bohemia Pa-Ko + Tracy z Údolí snezenek
Br.: Jaromír Kubalík, Own.: Karel Masek
exc. 3

Champion class

URIANG DU PARADIS SLAVE

20
Ch.URIANG DU PARADIS SLAVE, red
CLP/CHW/4123/04/03/05, *01.11.2003
Nho De Berlaimont + Pusu Du Paradis Slave
Br.: Vermeersch ­ Felin, Own.: Hana Kodýmová
exc. 2

SMIDERS OD VEVERKY

21
Ch.SMIDERS OD VEVERKY, red
CMKU/CHW/4220/05, *21.03.2005
Ch.Q-Rex od Veverky + Ch.Goldie D. Papa-lu
Br.: Alena a Jaromír Veverkovi, Own.: Alena a Jaromír Veverkovi
exc. 1

VIGO Z ÚDOLÍ SNEZENEK

22
Ch. VIGO Z ÚDOLÍ SNEZENEK, red
CLP/CHW/3756/02, *01.02.2001
Nykita Bohemia Pa-Ko + Gigi z Údolí snezenek
Br.: Jaromír Kubalík, Own.: Jaromír Kubalík
exc. 3

Veteran class

Ch.Q-REX OD VEVERKY

23
Ch.Q-REX OD VEVERKY, red
CLP/CHW/3276/99, *24.10.1997
Fairy Tale Shensi + Mireille od Veverky
Br.: Alena a Jaromír Veverkovi, Own.: Alena a Jaromír Veverkovi
exc. 1, Best veteran

CHOW-CHOW RED AND OTHERS - BITCHES

BRENDA Z MALOVICKÉ TVRZE

Junior class

24
BRENDA Z MALOVICKÉ TVRZE, red
CMKU/CHW/4363/06, *22.04.2006
Chopan´s Here´s the Minstrel + Song-Tui Tamara
Br.: JUDr. Helena Smídová, Own.: JUDr. Helena Smídová
exc. 3

25
CINDY MODRÁ HOLUBICE, red
CLP/CHW/4414, *08.10.2006
Usher Husaruvka + Argante Big Dagda
Br.: Zdenek Coufal, Own.: Zdenek Coufal
abs.

ELIS BOHEMIAN HAKO

26
ELIS BOHEMIAN HAKO, cream
CMKU/CHW/4400/06, *08.09.2006
Ah-Shu od Halusku + Sára Bohemian Hako
Br.: Hana Kodýmová, Own.: Dana Chvojková
exc. 1, CAJC

ENNY BOHEMIAN HAKO

27
ENNY BOHEMIAN HAKO, cream
CMKU/CHW/4402/06, *08.09.2006
Ah-Shu od Halusku + Sára Bohemian Hako
Br.: Hana Kodýmová, Own.: Blazena Hrabcáková
exc. 2

Intermediate class

BELLA LE-MA-HO

28
BELLA LE-MA-HO, red
PKP.V 13736, *01.05.2006
Ch.PL Ronan Marwelon + Ch.PL Lea Marwelon
Chov.: Tomasz Hoppen, Maj.: Grabka Malgorzata
exc. 1, CAC

LACONIC-RED OD HALUSKU

29
LACONIC-RED OD HALUSKU, sinnamon
CMKU/CHW/4328/06, *18.02.2006
Hot Copy of the Royal Club + Anny-Boon-Hearth od Halusku
Br.: Bohuslava Halusková, Own.: Antonie Paterová
exc. 3

POLI-ANNA BOHEMIA PA-KO

30
POLI-ANNA BOHEMIA PA-KO, red
CLP/CHW/4342, *10.03.2006
Ch.Chopan´s Here´s The Minstrel + Xenie Údolí snezenek
Br.: Pavel Koula, Own.: Jaromír Kubalík
exc. 2, Res.CAC

Open class

ALISA SVATOPETRSKÉ ÚDOLÍ

31
ALISA SVATOPETRSKÉ ÚDOLÍ, red
CLP/CHW/3681/03, *23.08.2000
Ch.Prince Charles od Veverky + Enci Mír
Br.: Pavel Hrych, Own.: Pavel Hrych
exc. 3

BRIDGET Z ÚDOLÍ SNEZENEK

32
BRIDGET Z ÚDOLÍ SNEZENEK, red
CLP/CHW/4171, *09.09.2004
Nykita Bohemia Pa-Ko + Tracy z Údolí snezenek
Br.: Jaromír Kubalík, Own.: Rozkosný Jirí
exc. 2, Res.CAC

INSTANT KARMA OF THE ROYAL CLUB

33
INSTANT KARMA OF THE ROYAL CLUB, red
CLP/CHW/4250, *28.03.2005
ICh.Paramount Stylish Smooth + Ch.Autumn China Blossom of Mae Wong
Br.: Buurman Kitty a Bil, Own.: Blazena Hrabcáková
exc. 1, CAC

Champion class

ALICE BEAUTY GIRL OD HALUSKU

34
Ch.ALICE BEAUTY GIRL OD HALUSKU, red
CMKU/CHW/4099/04, *15.01.2004
ICh. Hei-Yu-Tzu Prinz Puma + Gaja-Marko-Make Od Halusku
Br.: Bohuslava Halusková, Own.: Alice Dusková
exc. 1, CAC, Best bitch

GOLDIE D. PAPA-LU

35
Ch.GOLDIE D. PAPA-LU, red
CMKU/CHW/3577/99, *21.10.1999
Ch.Prince Charles od Veverky + Dawnanda Debonair
Br.: Zdenka Panchartková, Own.: Alena a Jaromír Veverkovi
exc. 4

GORDANA OF MAULE

36
Ch.GORDANA OF MAULE, red
CLP/CHW/3948, *29.10.2002
ICh.Storm Warning of the Royal Club + Ch. Bessy of Maule
Br.: Maule Jaroslav, Own.: Maule Jaroslav
exc.

37
Ch.HITTA DEBIE PAPA-LU, red
CMKU/CHW/3871/02, *18.02.2002
Ch.Prince Charles od Veverky + Dawnanda Debonair
Br.: Zdenka Panchartková, Own.: Zdenka a Pavel Panchartkovi
exc. 3

NENCY Z TLUMACOVA ÚSVITU

38
NENCY Z TLUMACOVA ÚSVITU, red
CMKU/CHW/4282/05, *18.10.2005
Iglu z Urozených + Delta Haltrava
Br.: Vojtech Kopecek, Br.: Jaroslav Kuttenberg
exc. 2, Res.CAC

Best couple

1. AVGIT CIRKON FOR HUSARUVKA + INSTANT KARMA OF THE ROYAL CLUB
/own. Blazena Hrabcáková/

2. KENDY CREME PEHAJO + BARBARA Z MALOVICKÉ TVRZE
/own. Tatána Sládková/

Best kennel

1. ÚDOLÍ SNEZENEK
2. Z MALOVICKÉ TVRZE
3. OF MAULE