Czech Republic, Hradec Králové
April 16, 2005
Czech Clubshow 2005

Czech Republic, Hradec Králové
Club Winner (female) - Gordana od Maule


Club Winner (male) - Eskym od Maule
The latest from Club Shows

Netherlands, Heteren» Netherlands, Heteren
April 22, 2018
NCCC Championship Show

Slovakia, Maly Lapas» Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 14, 2018
Clubshow 2018

Finland, Ojakkala» Finland, Ojakkala
August 5, 2017
Special Jubilee 45 years show
 
Provided by Alice Duskova; photos by Jaroslav Maule

Judge: Miroslav Václavík /CZ/

Number of Chows entered:30
Number of Chows shown:25

--------------------------------

Club Show - HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ

Chopan´s Here´s the Minstrel

Young class ­ dogs black
Chopan´s Here´s the Minstrel, CMKU/CHW/4146/04/04, 28.05.04
Drakesdrum for Dawnanda x Dawnanda Miss Dot Com
b. Lownds DJ+A., o. Veverkovi A + J
exc. 1, CAJC, BOB

Young class ­ dogs red and oth..
Andreas z Malovické tvrze, CMKU/CHW/4089/04, 12.01.2004
Ich. Prince Charles od Veverky x Song-Tui Tamara
b. Smídová Helena, o. Hamrle Rudolf
VG 3

Menny Husaruvka, CLP/CHW/4138, 30.06.2004
Ch. Usher Husaruvka x Quinny Bohemain Hako
b. Hrabcaková Blazena, o. Lupacová Miroslava
exc. 2

Uriang du Paradis Slave

Uriang du Paradis Slave, CLP/CHW/4123, 01.11.2003
Nho de Berlaimont x Pusu du Paradis Slave
b. Vermeersch Felin, o. Kodymová Hana
exc. 1

Intermed. class ­ dogs red and oth..
Dempssy Haltrava, CMKU/CHW/4051/03, 03.10.2003
Ch. Mi-Pao´s Canadian Starfire x Ypsila Haltrava
b. + o. Kuttenberg Jaroslav
exc. 1, CAC

Open class ­ dogs red and oth.
Fox Cream Danau, CLP/CHW/3951, 30.10.2002
Ch. Usher Husaruvka x Alexis Danau
b. + o. Uvírová Danuse
exc. 3

Vigo z Udolí snezenek

Vigo z Udolí snezenek, CLP/CHW/3756/02, 01.02.2001
Nykita Bohemia Pako x Gigi z Udolí snezenek
b. + o. Kubalík Jaromír
exc. 1, CAC

Yonne z Udolí snezenek, CLP/CHW/3908/03, 03.09.2002
Nykita Bohemia Pako x Tracy z Udolí snezenek
b. Kubalík Jaromír, o. Masek Karel
exc. 2, Res.CAC

Winner class ­ dogs red and oth.
Ch. Huan-Hou Sumavský Bull, CMKU/CHW/3642/00/03, 15.03.2000
b. Sládková Tatána, o. Pubal Jaroslav
exc. 2

Eskym of Maule, CLP/CHW/3801/02, 01.10.2001
Ch. Usurp Husaruvka x Ch. Bessy of Maule
b. + o. Maule Jaroslav
exc. 1, CAC, Club winner

Alice-Beauty-Girl od Halusku

Young class ­ bitches red and oth.
Alice-Beauty-Girl od Halusku, CMKU/CHW/4099/04, 15.01.2004
Ich. Hei-Yu-Tzu Prinz Puma x Gaja-Marko-Make od Halusku
b. Halusková Bohuslava, o. Dusková Alice
exc. 1, CAJC

Vesta du Clos des Parrots, CLP/CHW/4186, 04.06.2004
Ch. Blackbeard van Mansjoerije x Su-Shy du Domaine du Bois Robin
b. Bellet Philippe, o. Hrabcáková Blazena
exc. 2

Intermed. class ­ bitches black
Deva-Dore Hvezda Slovácka, CKU/CHW/4075/03, 26.11.03
Ch. Edmon pod Haltravou CS x Xenna Haltrava
b. Ing. Pisteková Karla, m. Kurová Marie
VG 1

Open class ­ bitches red and oth.
Alisa Svatopetrské Udolí, CLP/CHW/3681/03, 23.08.2000
Ich. Prince Charles od Veverky x Enci Mír
b. + o. Hrych Pavel
VG

Calibra Haltrava, CMKU/CHW/3992/03, 25.01.2003
Ch. Prince Ruppert od Veverky x Ypsila Haltrava
b. + o. Kuttenberg Jaroslav
VG

Cissy Husaruvka

Cissy Husaruvka, CLP/CHW/3813/03, 12.10.2001
Corry of Maule x Urri Husaruvka
b. + o. Hrabcaková Blazena
exc. 1, CAC

Hanica Debie Papa-lu, CMKU/CHW/3870/02, 18.02.2002
Ich. Prince Charles od Veverky x Dawnanda Debonair
b. Panchartková Zdenka, o. Panchartkovi P + Z.
exc. 2, Res.CAC

Ionica Husaruvka, CLP/CHW/4017, 09.07.03
Ch. Usher Husaruvka x Quinny Bohemian Hako
b. Hrabcáková Blazena, o. Simek Josef
VG

Ornelie Bohemian Hako, CMKU/CHW/3325/98/99, 11.01.1998
Ice Coffee of the Royal Club x Daila Hako CS
b. Kodýmová Hana, o. Sládková Tatána
VG

Rommy z Udolí snezenek

Rommy z Udolí snezenek, CLP/CHW/3481/01, 12.12.1998
Ich. Storm Warning of the Royal Club x Penny Zumako
b. + o. Kubalík Jaromír
exc. 3

Wendy z Udolí snezenek, CLP/CHW/3775/04, 06.06.2001
Nykita Bohemia Pako x Ch. Rommy z Udolí snezenek
b. Kubalík Jaromír, o. Jirásek Josef
exc. 4

Winner class ­ bitches red and oth.
Ich. Oky Dukát severu, CLP/CHW/3713/02, 07.10.2000
Spindrift the Celebrity x Elza Jiskra východu
b. Soukup Frantiek, o. Veverkovi A + J.
exc. 2

Gordana od Maule, CLP/CHW/3948, 29.10.2002
Ich. Storm Warning of the Royal Club x Ch. Bessy of Maule
b. + o. Maule Jaroslav
exc. 1, CAC, Club Winner

Wanesa z Udolí snezenek, CLP/CHW/3774, 06.06.2001
Nykita Bohemia Pako x Ch. Rommy z Udolí snezenek
b. + o. Kubalík Jaromír
exc. 3

Veteran class ­ bitches black
Enci Mír, CLP/CHW/2056/00, 24.09.1994
Chung Zumako x Betty Blesvit
b. Hamrle Rudolf, o. Hrych Pavel
exc.1, best veteran