Slovakia, Bátovce
May 3, 2014
Clubshow 2014

Slovakia, Bátovce
BOB, KV, CAC
VAINORAS CUNAMI


BOS, KV, CAC
ENIGMA HUSARŮVKA


CAJC, JKV
ASLAN BYTOMSKA SFORA


Best Puppy, VN
CUTE FACE LASKA FAINA
The latest from Slovakia

Slovakia, Maly Lapas» Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 14, 2018
Clubshow 2018

Slovakia, Maly Lapas» Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 22, 2017
Clubshow 2017

Slovakia, Bratislava» Slovakia, Bratislava
April 2, 2017
 
Provided by Marek Slebodník

Slovak Chow-Chow Clubshow

Judge: STAVIARSKA VIERA (SK)

Number of Chows entered:
Number of Chows shown:
_______________________________________

BOB, KV, CAC
VAINORAS CUNAMI

Br: TAUJENIENÉ JOLANTA
Ow: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA

BOS, KV, CAC
ENIGMA HUSARŮVKA

Br: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA
Ow: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA

CAJC, JKV
ASLAN BYTOMSKA SFORA
CH: BANY CZESLAW MAJ: BANY CZESLAW

Best Puppy, VN
CUTE FACE LASKA FAINA
Br: KHILYK JULIA
Ow: SLEZIAK ANNA
_______________________________________

 

PSY/MALE - TRIEDA MLADŠÍ DORAST / MINOR PUPPY CLASS

1. FRANKIE HUNTLEY PERIDOT, SPKP/424, 18.11.2013
O: KOPERROOD SPECIAL DELIVERY M: LÉTAHÁZI-CSI-CSO FELICITI
CH: KOMJÁTI FRANTIŠEK MAJ: KOMJÁTI FRANTIŠEK
VN

2. JACKPOT LIETUVOS LIUTAS, LŠVK CC 1624/13, 13.11.2013
O: A&L OF THE ISLAND HISPANO M: ROSEVILLE LIETUVOS LIUTAS
CH: TAMAŠEVIČIENE LORETA MAJ: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR
VN


PSY/MALE - TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS

3. ASLAN BYTOMSKA SFORA, PKR.V-19348, 21.02.2013
O: PL CH PL JR CH WANTED SOUL SHOW MEN LOUIS M: TERRI SMOOTH VIRTA VALO
CH: BANY CZESLAW MAJ: BANY CZESLAW
V1, CAJC, JKV


PSY/MALE - TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS

4. VAINORAS CUNAMI, ČLP/CHW/4986, 14.08.2012
O: JCH. ZHAOU LIN´S ARGO CUNAMI O´ INCI PIT M: CH. ZUNDA CUNAMI
CH: TAUJENIENÉ JOLANTA MAJ: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA
V1, CAC, KV, BOB


PSY/MALE - TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS

5. ENJOY HUSARŮVKA, SPKP/419, 14.10.2011
O: CAN´T BUY ME LOVE OF THE ROYAL CLUB M: SCARLET HUSARŮVKA
CH: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA MAJ: MÓZEROVÁ MARTA
V1, CAC


PSY/MALE - TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS

6. AARON HUNTLEY PERIDOT, SPKP 392, 03.10.2008
O: CRIMSON BYRON-CREAM M: CRIMSON LÉVA
CH: KOMJÁTI FRANTIŠEK MAJ: SLEBODNÍK MAREK
V1, CAC

7. DIEGO HUNTLEY PERIDOT, SPKP 410, 08.02.2011
O: KOPEROOD SPECIAL DELIVERY M: LÉTAHÁZI CSI-CSO FELICITI
CH: KOMJÁTI FRANTIŠEK MAJ: POGÁDLOVÁ ĽUBOSLAVA
V3

8. TOBBY SMOOTH VIRTA VALO, PKR.V-18256, 17.06.2011
O: INT CH EN –CHOU VON MIEN-SHAN M: CH JAMIE LEE SMOOTH VIRTA VALO
CH: NOWAK EWA MAJ: BANY CZESLAW
V2, R-CAC


SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA DORASTU / PUPPY CLASS

9. CUTE FACE LASKA FAINA, UKU/0173823, 18.09.2013
O: INT CH, CH BIG BOSTON LIUTO GUOLIS M: CH BIS LAC NOTRE DAME DE PARIS
CH: KHILYK JULIA MAJ: SLEZIAK ANNA
VN, Best Puppy


SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA MLADÝCH / JUNIOR CLASS

10. BRYNHILD FANTAZJA HANUSI, SPKP 420, 18.12.2012
O: DELPHINUS AROKIS M: AMANDA SFORA PATII
CH: FOJK PIOTR MAJ: POGÁDLOVÁ ĽUBOSLAVA
VD1


SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS

11. ELSA HUNTLEY PERIDOT, SPKP/418, 10.11.2011
O: KOPERROOD SPECIAL DELIVERY M: LÉTAHÁZI-CSI-CSO FELICITI
CH: KOMJÁTI FRANTIŠEK MAJ: HINĎOŠ ERNEST
VD1


SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS

12. ENIGMA HUSARŮVKA, ČLP/CHW/4888, 14.10.2011
O: CH. CAN´T BUY ME LOVE OF THE ROYAL CLUB M: CH. SCARLETT HUSARŮVKA
CH: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA MAJ: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA
V1, CAC, KV, BOS


ČAU-ČAU ČIERNY - CHOW-CHOW BLACK

PSY/MALE - TRIEDA STREDNÁ / INTERMEDIATE CLASS

13. GUCCI BLUE STAR HUSARŮVKA, CLP/CHW/4957, 07.09.2012
O: HAPPY OD MIJAMU M: NIGHT FUN LIUTEVAS LIUTAS
CH: HRABCAKOVA BLAZENA MAJ: LUPAČOVÁ MIROSLAVA
V1, CAC


PSY/MALE - TRIEDA OTVORENÁ / OPEN CLASS

14. IVANHOE PANDA ZULU GURU, SPKP 421, 08.11.2011
O: CRUZ PANDA ZULU GURU M: FLORA PANDA ZULU GURU
CH: JUHÁSZNÉ TARÓDI-NAGY JUDITH MAJ: BARTOŠÍK MIROSLAV
VD 1


SUKY/FEMALE - TRIEDA ŠAMPIÓNOV / CHAMPION CLASS

15. MAKE MY DAY LIETUVOS LIUTAS, ČLP/CHW/4782/12, 08.03.2010
O: A&L GOODTYMES BLACK SABBATH M: DREAM LOV LIETUVOS LIUTAS
CH: TAMAŠEVIČIENE LORETA MAJ: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR
V1, CAC