Dinastia Han Chow-Chows, Italy

Serbia, Belgrade
May 21, 2016

Serbia, Belgrade
BOB, JUNIOR BISS 3, BISS 3, JBOB, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER , JCAC - STAGEBO'S FIRST LADY FOR BUDDHA


BOS, JUNIOR BOS, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, JCAC
KING OF MY HEART SANTA HAUS


CLUB WINNER, CAC
CH BUDDHA'S SMILE STERLINGSHEER
The latest from Serbia

Serbia, Nis» Serbia, Nis
June 4, 2016

Serbia, Mladenovac» Serbia, Mladenovac
June 10, 2017

Serbia, Kac» Serbia, Kac
September 10, 2016
 
Provided by Veroslava Jovanovic

Results from Dog special show for FCI V Group in Belgrade, Serbia

JUDGE: IGOR VYGUZOV (RUS)

Number of chows entered: 12
Number of chows shown:
_______________________________________

BOB, JUNIOR BISS 3, BISS 3, JBOB, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER , JCAC
STAGEBO'S FIRST LADY FOR BUDDHA
B: Michael and Annalise Stagebo
O: Veroslava Jovanovic/ Aleksandra Vickovic

BOS, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, JUNIOR BOS, JCAC
KING OF MY HEART SANTA HAUS
B: Tatyana Geyko
O: Andrea Jurcan

_______________________________________


Puppy class male:

SHEN TE TAMA FERRERO ROCHER
B: Tanja Pantovic
O: Dusan Trbojevic
PUPPY CLUB WINNER – PUPPY-BISS 3


Young class male:

KING OF MY HEART SANTA HAUS
B: Tatyana Geyko
O: Andrea Jurcan
EXL 1, JCAC, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, JUNIOR BOS, BOS

SHEN TE CHOWS SWEET LITTLE SUNSHINE
B: Andrea Jurcan
O: Ivana Pantic
EXL 2

DOUBLE DELICIOUS STERLINGSHEER
B: Ljupka Nastovska
O: Ljupka Nastovska
EXL 3


Open class male:

SHEN TE TAMA ALI BABA
B: Tanja Pantovic
O: Jelena Crncevic
EXL 1 CAC


Champion class male:

CH BUDDHA'S SMILE STERLINGSHEER
B: Ljupka Nastovska
O: Veroslava Jovanovic /Aleksandra Vickovic
EXL 1, CAC, CLUB WINNER

CH MI PAO'S CANADIAN BANNER
B: Paul Odenkirchen
O: Ljupka Nastovska
EXL 2 RCAC


Puppy class female:

CHRISTMAS CANDY OF THE BLUE MYSTERY FOR SHEN TE

CHRISTMAS CANDY OF THE BLUE MYSTERY FOR SHEN TE
B: Miroljub Kostanidovic
O: Andrea Jurcan
PUPPY CLUB WINNER – PUPPY BOS


Young class female:

STAGEBO'S FIRST LADY FOR BUDDHA
B: Michael and Annalise Stagebo
O: Veroslava Jovanovic/ Aleksandra Vickovic
EXL1 JCAC JUNIOR CLUB WINNER JBOB BOB JUNIOR BISS 3 BISS 3

DAME FORTUNE STERLINGSHEER
B: Ljupka Nastovska
O: Ljupka Nastovska
EXL 2


Open class female:

CANADIAN RED CRYSTAL
B: Renata Palffy
O: Ljupka Nastovska
EXL 1 CAC


Champion class female:

LIFE´S STORM FOR SHEN TE APOCALIPSE

LIFE´S STORM FOR SHEN TE APOCALIPSE
B: Danijel Todorovic
O: Andrea Jurcan
EXL 1 CAC CLUB WINNER