Russia, Novosibirsk
December 13, 2008

Russia, Novosibirsk
BOB, BIG-1, CACIB, CAC, CW
CH Takoy Paren Ot Sibirskogo Medvedja


CACIB, CAC, CW
Kapriz Zheni Zabava Putyatishna


Best Junior
Uslada Kateriny Vivat Sachar
The latest from Russia

Russia, St. Petersburg» Russia, St. Petersburg
November 24, 2012
Club Show (Club Winner)

Russia, Novosibirsk» Russia, Novosibirsk
August 3, 2014

Russia, Kaliningrad» Russia, Kaliningrad
June 09, 2012
National Club Championship 2012
 
Provided by Elena Pokinchereda

International Dog Show "Siberia - XXI"

Judge: Nenanja Jovanovich (RS)
Group Judge: Ludmila Mun (RUS)


Number of Chows entered: 17
Number of Chows shown: 17

____________________________________

BOB, BIG-1, CACIB, CAC, CW
CH Takoy Paren Ot Sibirskogo Medvedja
br. Rakuta V., ow. Pokinchereda E., Novosibirsk, Russia

CACIB, CAC, CW
Kapriz Zheni Zabava Putyatishna
br. Kaptsova E., ow. Minina Zh., Novosibirsk, Russia

____________________________________

 

Dogs Junior class

Ai Ching Yasno Solnishko
04.12.07, cream (Bon Triumph Dariy Black King È Ai Ching Divo) br./ow. Bessonova E., Kemerovo, Russia
ex.-2

Wight Boy Cream
òëæ 2121080, 03.08.07, cream (Tarssanday x Arisha) br. Fazletdinova T., ow. Borozenets S., Novosibirsk, Russia
ex. - 3

Uslada Kateriny Vivat Sachar
27.09.07, cream (Van Dan Tan x Kapriz Zheni Aquarelle) br./ow. Pirlik E., Kazakstan
ex. - 1, CW, JCAC, Best Junior


Dogs Intermediate class

Ai Ching Velikolepny Vnuk Plyushi
21.11.06, red (Newton x Ai Ching Divo) br/ow Bessonova E., Kemerovo, Russia
ex.

Zhemchuzhina Dinastii Dolgiy Potseluy
07.01.07, cream (Mei-Lings To Russia With Love x Narina Gel Mak) br. Yakimenko G., ow. Fadeeva L., Kemerovo, Russia
ex.-1, CW, CAC


Dogs Open class

Kessy Fine Iton
12.04.06, red (Chze Chow Golden Georg x Kessy Fine Anastasia Blue Star) br. Zueva M., ow. Machmudov V., Omsk, Russia
ex. -1, CW, CAC, RCACIB


Dogs Champion class

CH RUS Est Takoy Paren Ot Sibirskogo Medvedja
20.11.06, blue (Dgulideil Favorit x Ravju Simona) br. Rakuta V., ow. Pokinchereda E., Novosibirsk, Russia -
ex.-1, CW, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-1

CH RUS Kapriz Zheni Emir Velikolepniy
22.03.02, red (Zolotaya Orchideya Daimond x Kapriz Zheni Yu Lya Lya) br. Kaptsova E., ow. Pyatkina I., Novosibirsk, Russia
ex. - 2


Bitches Baby class 3-6 months

Undinka Veselaya Kartinka
13.07.08, red, br./ow. Borozenets L., Novosibirsk, Russia
Very Promising, Best Baby


Bitches Puppy class 6-9 months

Zhemchuzhina Dinastii Zharkaya Polnoch
07.06.08, black (Mei-Lings The Great Merlin x Narina Gel Mak) br. Yakimenko G., ow. Fadeeva L., Kemerovo, Russia
Very Promising, Best Puppy


Bitches Junior class

Zemfira Show Baby
10.07.07, cream (Kja Van Li Dzhamchung x Magic White Victoria) br. Pirkova G., ow. Bessonova E., Kemerovo, Russia
ex. - 1, CW, JCAC

Gianeya Beatris Benua
07.07.07, red (Timyan S Zolotich Poley x Yansi Tsaritsa Medeya) br.Zaykova N, ow. Polnikov A. Novosibirsk, Russia
ex.

Deyzi Dgessika
25.01.08, red (Timyan S Zolotich Poley x Gayane Sun Paula) br. Posdeeva I., ow. Dyachenko O., Novosibirsk, Russia
very good

Madam Pompadur
11.02.08, black (Dgulideil Tsay Shen x Zhanita Sher Kuilfok) br. Evdokimova D., ow. Minina Zh. Novosibirsk, Russia
ex. - 2


Bitches Intermediate class

Irin's Akvamarin Present Dlja Ai Ching
19.03.07, black (Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Irin's Akvamarin Voter Shine Victoria) br.Svetlichnaya I., ow. Bessonova E., Kemerovo, Russia
very good

Kapriz Zheni Koroleva Krasoty
27.05.07, cream (Piuk Chow Royal Danish Prince Russ x Kapriz Zheni Aksinya) br./ow. Kaptsova E., Novosibirsk, Russia
ex. -1, CW, CAC, RCACIB


Bitches Open class

Kapriz Zheni Zabava Putyatishna
04.02.07, red (Dgulideil Tsay Shen x Kapriz Zheni Vivien) br. Kaptsova E., ow. Minina Zh., Novosibirsk, Russia
ex.-1, CW, CAC, CACIB