Romania, Bistrita
May 22 & 23, 2010

Romania, Bistrita
23.05.2010
BOB, BOG, BIS, BM, CAC - Rossy Joker


BOS, BB, CAC - Rossy Schatzie


RPJ, Best Junior - Chaitan Legend Chow Caprice


Best Brace - Rossy Joker & Rossy Schatzie


22.05.2010
BOB, BOG, Res. BIS, BM, CAC - Rossy Joker
The latest from Romania

Romania, Bistrita Nasaud» Romania, Bistrita Nasaud
March 21 & 22, 2015

Romania, Targu Mures» Romania, Targu Mures
September 9 & 10, 2017
Dracula Dog Show

Romania, Timisoara» Romania, Timisoara
May 9 & 10, 2015
 
Provided by Alexandra Jors

Judge: Mr. Stefanescu Cristian (ROM)


Number of Chows entered: 8
Number of Chows shown: 7
_______________________________________

BOB, BOG, Res. BIS, BM, CAC
Rossy Joker
Shagio Chen Whisky x Rossy Black Molly
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva
O: Jors Alexandra

BOS, BB, CAC
Rossy Schatzie
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva
O: Jors Alexandra
_______________________________________


Males

Junior class

Salgotarjani Gerry
Makadi Angelo & Peceli Encsi
Br: Kiss Ferenc
O: Ladariu Gabriela
Exc


Open class

Aris
Kiserparti Arthur x Cris
Br & O: Iscriuc Raluca
Exc 2, RCAC

Dino
Liu Csun Liu Leo Bello x Ada
Br: Coroian Mircea
O. Cucos Mihai
Very Good

Rossy Joker
Shagio Chen Whisky x Rossy Black Molly
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva
O: Jors Alexandra
Exc 1, CAC, BM, BOB, BOG, Res. BIS


Females

Junior class

Chaitan Legend Chow Caprice
Chaitan Legend Chow Arogante x Chaitan Legend Chow Tana
Br: Mateescu A & Arsenie D
O: Isciuc Ionel
Exc 1, RPJ, BJ

Rita
Liu Csun Liu Leo Bello x Ada
Br: Coroian Mircea
O: Scafariu Marcel
Absent


Intermediate class

Ashira Monasim de Romania
Atila de Mitoi x Osutara
Br Mirescu Simona
O Isciuc Ionel
Exc 2, RCAC

Rossy Schatzie
Suel Sihote Alinn Hubba Bubba x Fearless Heart Imperial Golden Lady
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva
O: Jors Alexandra
Exc 1, CAC, BB, BOS

 

 

23.05.2010
Judge: Frangopol Mihaela (ROM)

_______________________________________

BOB, BOG, BIS, BM, CAC
Rossy Joker
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva
O: Jors Alexandra

BOS, BB, CAC
Rossy Schatzie
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva
O: Jors Alexandra
_______________________________________


Males

Junior class

Salgotarjani Gerry
Makadi Angelo & Peceli Encsi
Br: Kiss Ferenc
O: Ladariu Gabriela
Exc 1, RPJ


Open class

Aris
Kiserparti Arthur x Cris
Br & O: Iscriuc Raluca
Exc 2, RCAC

Dino
Liu Csun Liu Leo Bello x Ada
Br: Coroian Mircea
O. Cucos Mihai
Exc 3

Rossy Joker
Shagio Chen Whisky x Rossy Black Molly
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva
O: Jors Alexandra
Exc 1, CAC, BM, BOB, BOG, BIS


Females

Junior class

Chaitan Legend Chow Caprice
Chaitan Legend Chow Arogante x Chaitan Legend Chow Tana
Br: Mateescu A & Arsenie D
O: Isciuc Ionel
Exc 1, RPJ, BJ

Rita
Liu Csun Liu Leo Bello x Ada
Br: Coroian Mircea
O: Scafariu Marcel
Absent.


Intermediate class

Rossy Schatzie
Suel Sihote Alinn Hubba Bubba x Fearless Heart Imperial Golden Lady
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy Eva
O: Jors Alexandra
Exc 1, CAC, BB, BOS


Open class

Ashira Monasim de Romania
Atila de Mitoi x Osutara
Br Mirescu Simona
O Isciuc Ionel
Exc 1, CAC


Best Brace

Rossy Joker & Rossy Schatzie