Netherlands, Groningen
March 3 & 4, 2018

Netherlands, Groningen
BOS, CAC, BIS-2 Veteran - Liusu Ai-Lin (left) & BOB, CAC/CACIB - Eastern Magic Napoleon Velvet


BOS, CAC, BIS-2 Veteran - Liusu Ai-Lin
The latest from Netherlands

Netherlands, Heteren» Netherlands, Heteren
April 22, 2018
NCCC Championship Show

Netherlands, Nieuwegein» Netherlands, Nieuwegein
April 15, 2018

Netherlands, Goes» Netherlands, Goes
March 30-Aprl 1, 2018
Easter shows
 
Provided by Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom, Lise-Lotte Adler

Groningen, March 3, 2018

Judge: Mona Selbach (NO)

Number of Chows entered: 15
Number of Chows shown: 9
_______________________________________

BOB, CAC/CACIB
Eastern Magic Napoleon Velvet
o: C. and M. Denes

BOS, CAC, BIS-2 Veteran
Liusu Ai-Lin
b/o: L. Adler
_______________________________________

Puppy class dogs

Yuan-Bai van Juttersburch
(Incipit Orrynoor x Gaiane Ninjah van Juttersburch)
b: T. van der Heide, o: T. van der Heide and R.A. van der Baan
1 Very Promising. Best Puppy

Pup Peroni Laska Faina
(Jabulani Laska Faina x Carrera Y Carrera Laska Faina)
b: Y. Khilyk, o: J. Koschinski
absent

Asgard’s Donar for Gao De Xin
(Bai-Ling-Pei’s Apollo The Moonwalker x Romina von Reichenberg)
b: A. Winnesberg, o: J. Koschinski
absent


Open class dog

Bidachows Gift From USA Smooth Gery
(Sitze-Gou’s Glazz Paragon x Bidachows Tip Top Smooth Topsy)
b: B. Dammann, o: T. van der Heide-Das
1 Excellent, resCAC/resCACIB

 

Champion class dogs

Eastern Magic Napoleon Velvet
(Eastern Magic Peanut Butter x Eastern Magic Under Expectations)
b: M. Fan, o: C. and M. Denes
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, BOB

Fai-Yen’s Bon Jovi
(Hary-Ming Snowstar Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant)
b: M. van Drunen, o: J. van der Stelt
absent


Puppy class bitch

Nina Pretty Ballerina van Taiynan
(Bruno Banani Europa Glokem x Isaye Black Pearl van Taiynan)
b/o: J. Stegehuis
1 Very Promising


Junior class bitches

A&L Of The Island Confetti
(Mei-Ling’s Buzz Lightyear x Zhasmir Collection Briljant)
b: L. Noguera Feliu, o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, resCAC

Kiri Iduna van Juttersburch
(Bidachows Gift From USA Smooth Gery x Mei Li Xiu van Juttersburch)
b/o: T. van der Heide-Das
2 Excellent

Velvet Queen Mishki Toptishki
(Yasini Sokoi Mishki Toptishki x Bon Triumph Mistress Rules)
b: A. Zankovaya, o: C. and M. Denes
3 Excellent

Chawa Oelan Oede
(Arsalan Oelan Oede x Xquisite Blackjeans de las Colinas Imperiales)
b/o: J. van der Stelt
absent


Intermediate class bitch

Rumer Laska Faina
(Chili Pepper Laska Faina x Shabuzi Laska Faina)
b: Y. Khilyk, o: J. Koschinski
absent


Open class bitches

Gaiane Ninjah van Juttersburch
(Isu Sjaegoem van Juttersburch x Mei Li Xiu van Juttersburch)
b/o: T. van der Heide-Das
1 Very Good

Yfke van het Bossche Front
(Bagatur Brannik from Realnature x Ploon van het Bossche Front)
b/o: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom
absent


Veteran class bitch

Liusu Ai-Lin
(Nin T’Sun Valde De La Cream x Litchi Chow Daisy May)
b/o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, CAC, BOS, BIS-2 Veteran

 

Groningen, March 4, 2018

Judge: Gerard Jipping (NL)

Number of Chows entered: 13
Number of Chows shown: 9
_______________________________________

BOB, CAC
Chawa Oelan Oede
b/o: J. van der Stelt

BOS, CAC/CACIB
Eastern Magic Napoleon Velvet
o: C. and M. Denes

_______________________________________


Puppy class dogs

Pup Peroni Laska Faina
(Jabulani Laska Faina x Carrera Y Carrera Laska Faina)
b: Y. Khilyk, o: J. Koschinski
absent

Asgard’s Donar for Gao De Xin
(Bai-Ling-Pei’s Apollo The Moonwalker x Romina von Reichenberg)
b: A. Winnesberg, o: J. Koschinski
absent


Open class dog

Bidachows Gift From USA Smooth Gery
(Sitze-Gou’s Glazz Paragon x Bidachows Tip Top Smooth Topsy)
b: B. Dammann, o: T. van der Heide-Das
1 Excellent


Champion class dogs

Eastern Magic Napoleon Velvet
(Eastern Magic Peanut Butter x Eastern Magic Under Expectations)
b: M. Fan, o: C. and M. Denes
1 Excellent, CAC/CACIB, BOS

Fai-Yen’s Bon Jovi
(Hary-Ming Snowstar Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant)
b: M. van Drunen, o: J. van der Stelt
2 Excellent, resCAC/resCACIB


Junior class bitches

Chawa Oelan Oede
(Arsalan Oelan Oede x Xquisite Blackjeans de las Colinas Imperiales)
b/o: J. van der Stelt
1 Excellent, CAC, BOB

Velvet Queen Mishki Toptishki
(Yasini Sokoi Mishki Toptishki x Bon Triumph Mistress Rules)
b: A. Zankovaya, o: C. and M. Denes
2 Excellent

Kiri Iduna van Juttersburch
(Bidachows Gift From USA Smooth Gery x Mei Li Xiu van Juttersburch)
b/o: T. van der Heide-Das
3 Excellent


Intermediate class bitches

A&L Of The Island Confetti
(Mei-Ling’s Buzz Lightyear x Zhasmir Collection Briljant)
b: L. Noguera Feliu, o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, resCAC/CACIB

Rumer Laska Faina
(Chili Pepper Laska Faina x Shabuzi Laska Faina)
b: Y. Khilyk, o: J. Koschinski
absent


Open class bitches

Gaiane Ninjah van Juttersburch
(Isu Sjaegoem van Juttersburch x Mei Li Xiu van Juttersburch)
b/o: T. van der Heide-Das
1 Excellent

Yfke van het Bossche Front
(Bagatur Brannik from Realnature x Ploon van het Bossche Front)
b/o: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom
absent


Veteran class bitch

Liusu Ai-Lin
(Nin T’Sun Valde De La Cream x Litchi Chow Daisy May)
b/o: L. Adler
1 Excellent