Netherlands, Amsterdam
December 12, 2015
Winnershow

Netherlands, Amsterdam
BOB, CAC, Best Veteran, Winner’15 /Veteranwinner’15
Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le


BOS, CAC/CACIB, Winster’15
Liusu Bei-Bonchi


Juniorwinner '15, resCAC
Simauta Dess Messing
The latest from Netherlands

Netherlands, Heteren» Netherlands, Heteren
April 22, 2018
NCCC Championship Show

Netherlands, Nieuwegein» Netherlands, Nieuwegein
April 15, 2018

Netherlands, Goes» Netherlands, Goes
March 30-Aprl 1, 2018
Easter shows
 
Provided by Janneke Leunissen-Rooseboom

Amsterdam, Winnershow, December 12, 2015

Judge: Geir Nordahl Pedersen (N/NL)

Number of Chows entered: 18
Number of Chows shown: 15
_______________________________________

BOB, CAC, Best Veteran, Winner’15 /Veteranwinner’15
Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le
b: D. Söhl, o: N. Jakobeit

BOS, CAC/CACIB, Winster’15
Liusu Bei-Bonchi
(Mi-Pao’s Red Sumac x Litchi Chow Daisy May)
b/o: L. Adler

Juniorwinner '15, resCAC
Simauta Dess Messing
b: G. Elyutina, o: L. Adler

Juniorwinster '1, res CAC
Amisha Oelan Oede
b/o: J. van der Stelt

_______________________________________

Minor puppy class dog

Fai-Yen's Bon Jovi
(Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant)
b: M. van Drunen, o: J. van der Stelt
1 Very Promising


Junior class dogs

Simauta Dess Messing
(Miketilla Moon River x Simauta Dess Venus)
b: G. Elyutina, o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, Juniorwinner’15. ResCAC, Best Junior


Open class dog

Bon Triumph Diamond Rock
(Legend Of The Black Diamond dei Leoni Imperiali x Fearless Heart Cream Brjule)
b: M. Vekovischeva, o: M. Maj Lindorff
can not be judged


Champion class dogs

Heart Mind Fire dei Leoni Imperiali
(X-Red Rey dei Leoni Imperiali x A Beautiful Mind dei Leoni Imperiali)
b: M. Carinelli and T. Campi, o: S. Bettini
1 Excellent, CACIB


Fai-Yen's Alcazar
(Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant)
b/o: M. van Drunen
2 Excellent


Veteran class dogs

Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le
(Smooth Contender of the Royal Club x Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le)
b: D. Söhl, o: N. Jakobeit
1 Excellent, Winner’15 /Veteranwinner’15. CAC, BOB, Best Veteran

Rossy Egon
(Rossy White Domino x Fearless Heart Imperial Golden Lady)
b: E. Burstne, o: J, Stegehuis
2 Very Good


Junior class bitches

Amisha Oelan Oede
(Flameborough Sanval Bandido x Xiao-Xing Oelan-Oede)
b/o: J. van der Stelt
1 Excellent, Juniorwinster’15, resCAC

Orinell’s Never Say Never
(OK Go Lietuvos Liutas x Orinell's Here She Comes)
b/o: M. Maj Lindorff
2 Excellent

Xylia van het Bossche Front
(Miketilla Monte Carlo x Ploon van het Bossche Front)
b: J. Leunissen-Rooseboom, o: S. Bierenbroodspot and A. Kamp
3 Excellent

You Or No One van Tjeda
(Uwe Ultimo van het Bossche Front x Koperrood Charming)
b: T. den Braber-den Hartog, o: P.A.H. van der Sande
4 Very Good

Chowfamily Crimson
(Koperrood Quido x Koperrood Ninja)
b/o: M. Meupelenberg
Very Good

Fearless Heart Raivanesta
(Oktales Flash Back x Fearless Heart La Luna)
b: I. Zinovieva, o: Y. Panchenko and J. Taujeniene
absent

Juan-Dai de Père Glass
(Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le x Fria de Père Glass)
b: H. Gläss, o: N. Jakobeit
absent


Intermediate class bitch

Grazioso’s One Wilma Zu’Tzungle
(Honiland Exclusive Black Smooth x Dai-Lang Zung Tzung Le)
b/o: G. Daae
absent


Open class bitch

Fai-Yen's Anastacia
(Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant)
b/o: M. van Drunen
1 Excellent


Champion class bitches

Liusu Bei-Bonchi
(Mi-Pao’s Red Sumac x Litchi Chow Daisy May)
b/o: L. Adler
1 Excellent, Winster’15, CAC/CACIB, BOS

Flameborough Sanval Bedouina
(Triumphant's Dream Warrior x Flameborough Meliora)
b: N. Valtteri, o: J. van der Stelt
2 Excellent, resCACIB