Germany, Offenburg
March 12, 2016

Germany, Offenburg
BOB, Ortenau Winner 2016, Alpenwinner 2016, CACIB, CAC, VDH-ChA. - Sbi-Wang Sandoro (left) & BOS, Ortenau Veteran Winner 2016, Alpenveteranwinner 2016, Best Veteran, Vet. CAC, Vet. VDH-ChA. - CH. Antara von der Wieseck-Aue


Best Junior, Alpen Juniorwinner 2016, Ortenau Juniorwinner 2016, Jgd. CAC, Jgd. VDH-ChA. - Ebby Black Beauty von der Wieseck-Aue
The latest from Germany

Germany, Baunautal» Germany, Baunautal
July 8, 2017
CCiD Clubshow 2017

Germany, Barlt» Germany, Barlt
March 24, 2018

Germany, Ludwigshafen» Germany, Ludwigshafen
August 12, 2017
 
Provided by Nicole Jakobeit

International Show

Judge: Claudia Fuß (D)

Number of Chows entered: 19
Number of Chows shown: 19
_______________________________________

BOB, Ortenau Winner 2016, Alpenwinner 2016,
CACIB, CAC, VDH-ChA.
Sbi-Wang Sandoro

Breeder: R. Zientz/D
Owner: Ivana Züger/CH

BOS, Ortenau Veteran Winner 2016,
Alpenveteranwinner 2016, Best Veteran,
Vet. CAC, Vet. VDH-ChA.
CH. Antara von der Wieseck-Aue
Breeder & Owner: Nicole Jakobeit/D

_______________________________________


Males black/blue

Open class

Sbi-Wang Prince Blue Planet, (blue) VDH/ACC 22782, WT 06.05.14
(CH. Hary-Ming North Black King – CH. Kathy Price Lietuvos Liutas) Breeder & Owner: Ralf Zientz/D
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA., CAC

 

Bitches black & blue

Junior class

Ebby Black Beauty von der Wieseck-Aue, VDH/ACC 22911, WT 23.12.14
(CH. Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le – Xenia Smooth Virta Valo) Breeder: N. Jakobeit/D, Owner: Henning Schenk/D
Excellent 1, Jgd. VDH-ChA., Jgd. CAC, Ortenau Juniorwinner 2016, Alpen Juniorwinner 2016, Best Junior and therewith also Junior Champion Club

Enola Smooth Beauty von der Wieseck-Aue

Enola Smooth Beauty von der Wieseck-Aue, (black smooth) VDH/ACC 22912, WT 23.12.14
(CH. Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le – Xenia Smooth Virta Valo) Breeder & Owner: Nicole Jakobeit/D
Excellent 2, Jgd. VDH-ChA.-res., Jgd. CAC-res.


Intermediate class Class

Juan-Dai de Pere Glass, ACC-Imp. 23000, WT 23.11.14
(CH. Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le – CH. Fria d. Pere Glass) Breeder: H.-G. Gläß/F, Owner: Nicole Jakobeit/D
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA., CAC

 

Males red and other colours

Junior class

Jacques Bruno de Pere Glass, (red smooth) LOF 5 Chow 22346/0, WT 23.11.14
(CH. Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le – CH. Fria d. Pere Glass) Breeder & Owner: H.-G. Gläß/F
Excellen 1, Jgd. VDH-ChA., Jgd. CAC, Ortenau Juniorwinner 2016, Alpen Juniorwinner 2016

Odin Sherdan Shang di Li Wu, LOSH 1158501, WT 02.04.15
(CH. First Sherdan Derny d. L`Empereur d. Gengis Khan – Isch d. Xanadu) Breeder: L. Moerman/B, Owner: Jasmine & Dominique Husser/F
Very good 2

Kapitoshika Mishki Toptishki, (cream) 211577D414, WT 09.11.14
(Yasniy Sokol Mishki Toptishki – Patrisiya Kaas Mishki Toptishki) Breeder: A. Zamkovaya/BLR, Owner: Galina Pantelev/D
Very good 4

Fluffy Bear di Casa Balemi, (fawn) SHSB 732415 , WT 28.12.14
(CH. X-Red Ray d. Leoni Imperiali – Jaya d. Casa Balemi) Breeder: A. & R. Balemi/CH, Owner: Gabriele Unkel/D
Very good 3


Intermediate class

El Omar Sharif of Swiss, SHSB-Imp.729221, WT 16.06.14
(CH. Pull a. Bear d.l. Yakka – Little Miss d. Las Colinas Imperialis) Breeder: I. Lovas/I, Owner: Ruth Candolfi/CH
Excellent 2, VDH-ChA.-res.

Sbi-Wang Sandoro, SHSB-Imp., WT 28.08.14
(CH. Hary-Ming North Black King – Ashley v. Mühlenberg) Breeder: R. Zientz/D, Owner: Ivana Züger/CH
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA., CAC, CACIB, Alpenwinner 2016, Ortenau Winner 2016, BOB


Open class

China Bay Designer Gold, AKC/NP36832802, WT 28.02.14
(Northwind`s il Divo – China Bay t. Autumn Belle) Breeder: D. Hockaday/USA, Owner: Ute Gräf/D
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA., CAC-res., CACIB-res.

I`Kim du Domaine d`Hermine, LOF 5 Chow 21305/3396, WT 22.03.13
(Elliot d. Kouan-Ti – Danaide) Breeder & Owner: C. Goerlinger/F
Excellent 2, VDH-ChA.-res.

 

Bitches red and other colour

Veteran class

CH. Antara von der Wieseck-Aue, VDH/ACC 21873, WT 05.07.07
(CH. Chic Cargo o.t. Royal Club – CH. Chi Tsao Little Princess Zung Tzung Le) Breeder & Owner: Nicole Jakobeit/D
Place 1, Vet. VDH-ChA., Vet. CAC, Alpenveteranwinner 2016, Ortenau Veteran Winner 2016, Best Veteran, BOS and in the mainring under the best 8 veterans of show


Puppy class

Liuxing Amanda Saphira, (fawn) SHSB 736957, WT 03.08.15
(CH. X-Red Ray d. Leoni Imperiali – Hei-Yu-Tzu Mary Lou) Breeder: A. Schmitz/CH, Owner: Andrea Schmitz & Natalie Faier/CH
Very promissing 1, Best Puppy


Junior class

Fantaziya Golden Driam Mishki Toptishki, WT 11.11.14
(Zhulio Mishki Toptishki – Blu Fudzi Mishki Toptishki) Breeder: A. Zamkovaya/BLR, Owner: Galina Panteleev/D
Very good 3

Jenny du Xanadu, (cream), LOF 5 Chow 22423/0, WT 13.12.14
(I`Kim d. Kouan-Ti – Hey-Liang H`Xanadu`s) Breeder: N. Metz/F, Owner: Nenak Budak/F
Very good 2

Tamae von Bellingroth, VDH/ACC 22945, WT 21.05.15
(CH. Maruso`s Lord Lester – Darling Celly`s Glöckchen Püppi) Breeder: H. Schultz/D, Owner: Horst Eyrich/D
Excellent 1, Jgd. VDH-ChA., Jgd. CAC


Open class

Hei-Yu-Tzu Mary-Lou, (fawn) SHSB-Imp. 728037, WT 04.04.13
(CH. Hei-Yu-Tzu Yu-Ice Dream –CH. Rai-Tai-Tai z Rontu-Aru) Breeder: G. Kutscher/D, Owner: Andrea Schmitz & Natalie Faier/CH
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA., CAC, CACIB, Alpenwinner 2016, Ortenau Winner 2016

Precious Pearl de Los Perros de Bigo, SHSB-Imp. 728803, WT 04.02.14
(CH. Face t. Face d. Los Perros d. Bigo - Black Velvet d. Los Perros d. Bigo) Breeder: N. Vigo Navajon/E, Owner: Eliane Rüegg/CH
Excellent 2, VDH-ChA.-res., CAC-res., CACIB-res.