Germany, Leipzig
August 23, 2015
German Winner Show

Germany, Leipzig
BOS, German Winner 2015, CACIB, CAC, VDH-CAC
Piuk Chow Sweet Queen Of Phantasy (left) &
BOB, German Winner 2015, CACIB, CAC, VDH-CAC
Ruben Rosh Hashanah click to enlarge


BOB, German Winner 2015, CACIB, CAC, VDH-CAC
Ruben Rosh Hashanah


German Junior Winner 2015, Best Junior, JVDH-JCAC
Piuk Chow Paradise A Place On Earth
The latest from 2015

Germany, Kassel» Germany, Kassel
December 6, 2015

Germany, Kassel» Germany, Kassel
December 5, 2015
National Show

Germany, Karlsruhe» Germany, Karlsruhe
November 14, 2015
 
Provided by Serena Da Gioz

GERMAN WINNER SHOW

Judge: Andrea Jurcan (SRB)

Number of Chows entered: 34
Number of Chows shown: 22
_______________________________________

BOB, German Winner 2015, CACIB, CAC, VDH-CAC.
Ruben Rosh Hashanah
B: Elena Briatore
O: Serena Da Gioz

BOS, German Winner 2015, CACIB, CAC, VDH-CAC.
Piuk Chow Sweet Queen Of Phantasy

B: Michael & Susanne Lunau
O: Michael & Susanne Lunau
_______________________________________


BLACK

Veteran Class – Dogs

Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le
cat.n. 1400
B: Daniela Söhl
O: Nikole Jakobeit
1Exc-Vet VDH-Vet Cac-Best Veteran, German Veteran Winner


Junior Class - Dogs

Simauta Dess Messing
cat.n. 1401
B: Alena Elyutina
O: Lise-Lotte Adler
absent

Delitiger Just Jazz
cat.n. 1402
B: Gerardo D'Amato
O: Michael & Susanne Lunau
1Exc-JVDH-JCac

Kang Tashi Wei Von Mien-Shan
cat.n. 1403
B: Ursula Studzinski
O: Ursula Studzinski
absent


Intermediate Class - Dogs

Honiland Zippo
cat.n. 1404
B: Elena Shorina
O: Claudia & Heinz Kleinheisterkamp
1Exc-VDH-RCac

Sbi-Wang Prince Blue Planet
cat.n. 1405
B: Ralf Zientz
O: Ralf Zientz
2Exc, VDH-ChA.-res.


Champion Class - Dogs

Milow Vom Mühlemberg
cat.n. 1406
B: Rocco Wunderlich
O: Rocco Wunderlich
absent

Lovelace Del Ceppo Rosso
cat.n. 1407
B: Siro Baruffaldi
O: Francesca Caliari
absent


Open Class - Dogs

Hary-Ming North Black King
cat.n. 1408
B: Paul Herbert
O: Ralf Zientz
1Exc-VDH-Cac


Puppy Class - Bitches

Enola Smooth Beauty Von Der Wieseck-Aue
cat.n. 1409
B: Nicole Jakobeit
O: Nicole Jakobeit
2VP

Juan-Dai De Pere Glass
cat.n. 1410
B: Hans-Günther Gläß
O: Nicole Jakobeit
3VP

Gao De Xin Aglaia
cat.n. 1411
B: Jester Koschinski
O: Jester Koschinski
absent

Ebby Black Beauty Von Der Wieseck-Aue
cat.n. 1412
B: Nicole Jakobeit
O: Henning Schenk
1VP-Best Puppy

Rubin Asterhaus Korsika My Dream
cat.n. 1413
B: T. Scherbakova
O: Maro Gheorghiu
absent


Open Class - Bitches

Jang-Ly-Wang Vom Kara-Kontschar
cat.n. 1414
B: Petra Pakulat
O: Ursula Jurisch
1VG


OTHER COLORS

Puppy Class - Dogs

Eldorado
cat.n. 1415
B: Lillian Flensborg
O: Stefan Gaartz
1VP


Junior Class - Dogs

Piuk Chow Paradise A Place On Earth
cat.n. 1416
B: Michael & Susanne Lunau
O: Michael & Susanne Lunau
1Exc-JVDH-JCac-Best Junior-German Junior Winner 2015

Umbro Red Smooth Chow In The Fog
cat.n. 1417
B: Katarzyna Zelazko
O: Rocco Wunderlich
absent

Idu Von Köppelstein
cat.n. 1418
B: Petra Schädlich
O: Veronika Schlachter
2Exc


Intermediate Class - Dogs

Monalyn Magic Star Angelo
cat.n. 1419
B: Jester Koschinski
O: Jester Koschinski
absent

Ruben Rosh Hashanah
cat.n. 1420
B: Elena Briatore
O: Serena Da Gioz
1Exc, VDH-CAC., CAC, CACIB, German Winner 2015, BOB


Open Class - Dogs

Hary-Ming Shang Velvet
cat.n. 1421
B: Paul & Annemarie Herbert
O: Paul & Annemarie Herbert
1Exc-VDH-RCac-RCacib

Herkules Von Ma-Ba-Ju-De-La
cat.n. 1422
B: Barbara Deschner
O: Barbara Deschner
2Exc


Veteran Class - Bitches

Antara Von Der Wieseck-Aue
cat.n. 1423
B: Nicole Jakobeit
O: Nicole Jakobeit
1Exc-Vet VDH-Vet Cac, German Veteran Winner 2015


Junior Class - Bitches

Fantastic Magic'East
cat.n. 1424
B: L. Zakruzhnaya
O: Andreas & Tatiana Behnke
1Exc-JVDH-JCac-German Junior Winner 2015

Li Shi Liang Von Mien-Shan
cat.n. 1425
B: Ursula Studzinski
O: Jester Koschinski
absent

Lav Lap Top Kira
cat.n. 1426
B: Galina Lomakina
O: Christine Langert
2Exc

Uliana Cream Smooth Chow In The Fog
cat.n. 1427
B: Katarzyna Zelazko
O: Rocco Wunderlich
absent


Intermediate Class - Bitches

Piuk Chow Sweet Queen Of Phantasy
cat.n. 1428
B: Michael & Susanne Lunau
O: Michael & Susanne Lunau
1Exc, VDH-CAC., CAC, CACIB, German Winner 2015, BOS


Champion Class - Bitches

Liusu Bei Bonchi
cat.n. 1429
B: Lise-Lotte Adler
O: Lise-Lotte Adler
absent

Kathy Price Lietuvos Liutas
cat.n. 1430
B: Ralf Zientz
O: Ralf Zientz
1Exc

Minillas Fanta-Ziah
cat.n. 1431
B: Margaretha Nilsson
O: Margaretha Nilsson
absent

Kisses Of The Golden Girl Del Ceppo Rosso
cat.n. 1432
B: Siro Baruffaldi
O: Francesca Caliari
absent

Open Class - Bitches

Xenia Smooth Virta Valo
cat.n. 1433
B: Ewa Nowakowie
O: Nicole Jakobeit
1Exc-VDH-RCac-RCacib