France, Paris
January 13, 2013

France, Paris
BOB, CACIB, CACS
TIN PAN ALLEY EASY RIDER FOR TIMANG
The latest from France

France, Paris» France, Paris
July 9, 2011
World Dog Show 2011

France, Paris» France, Paris
January 7, 2017

France, Paris» France, Paris
January 10, 2016
 
Provided by Serena Da Gioz

INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW
SPECIALTY OF CHOW CHOW

Judge: MICHEL GRIOL (F)

Number of Chows entered: 29
Number of Chows shown: 26
_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, CACS
TIN PAN ALLEY EASY RIDER FOR TIMANG
B: GORDANA ZUPANC
O: SERENA DA GIOZ

BOS, CACIB, CACS
GRAINE DE STAR DE L'OEIL DU CYCLONE
B.&O AMANDINE TROTOBAS
_______________________________________

 

DOGS BLACK-BLUE

JUNIOR CLASS

1 EXC
CHOW-BLACK 03.11.11
B : GERARDO D'AMATO O.: MARTINE D'AUCHY

2EXC
HEVE BLU DES OURSONS DE PETIT PALAIS 21.03.12
B . GUY & FABIENNE BOTQUELEN O: PATRICE DELATRE


BITCHES BLACK BLUE

INTERMEDIATE CLASS

1 EXC, CAC
GONG ZHU-BLACK DU LEE DOU DES THITOUNES 29.5.11
B.ELIANE MARTINEAU O: TONY & ANGELIQUE MARGAS


PUPPY CLASS

1VP
HANAKO DE L'OEIL DU CYCLONE 13.4.12
B:AMANDINE TROTOBAS O: ROMAIN SIAVY

2VP
HESPERENZA DU L'OEIL DU CYCLONE 13.4.12
B and O : AMANDINE TROTOBAS


DOGS RED AND OTHER COLOURS

OPEN CLASS

1 EXC, CACS, CACIB, BOB
TIN PAN ALLEY EASY RIDER FOR TIMANG
B: GORDANA ZUPANC O :SERENA DA GIOZ

2EXC, RES CACS
FUN CREAM DU LEE DOU DES THITUONES
B: ELIANE MARTINEAU O: MARTINE DAUCHY

3 EXC
FI-TSIAO DU LEE DOU DES THITOUNES
B.ELIANE MARTINEAU O.: ROLAND GAUTIER

EXC
CHANG-HAI DU BOIS DE L'OSIER
B: PHILIPPE VAILLANT O : JEAN CORA

EXC
CHOW FOREVER FUJI
B. PIERRE PRIZIAC O: TONY E ANGELIQUE MARGAS

EXC
FAROUK DE GAIA FOR JACK
B. DIMITRI CRABEIL O. PRISCILLA SIMON

ABSENT
FU SHI-KHUAN DE L'OEIL DU CYCLONE
B: AMANDINE TROTOBAS O. BRUNO JUDEY


CHAMPION CLASS

1EXC, RES CACIB
DRAGSTER DES OURSONS DE PETIT PALAIS
B&O : GUY & FABIENNE BOTQUELEN

2EXC
ZEUS BOHEMIAN HAKO
B: MOVA KODY O: ANNICK VERMEESRSCH/JOEL FELIN


JUNIOR CLASS

1 EXC, JUNIOR BOB
GUMI KITO DE L'OEIL DU CYCLONE
B:AMANDINE TROTOBAS O: ROMAIN SIAVY

2 EXC
GARDIAN OF THE CELTIC DE KERCADIOU
B&O: VALERIE BREHELIN

3EXC
GENSHIRO DE L'OEIL DU CYCLONE
B. AMANDINE TROTOBAS O. MARIE-HELENE VIGER

4 EXC
GHOST DE L'OEIL DU CYCLONE
B : AMANDINE TROTOBAS O:AUDREY THOMAS


PUPPY CLASS

1VP
HERMES
B:KODYMOVA O:ELISABETH BARCHELD

 

BITCHES RED AND OTHER COLOURS

INTERMEDIATE CLASS

1 EXC, CACS, CACIB, BOS
GRAINE DE STAR DE L'OEIL DU CYCLONE
B.&O AMANDINE TROTOBAS


OPEN CLASS

1 EXC, RES CACS
FLORINE DU FIEF DE DAKEJUVA
B. ELISE DELETREZ O. SANDRA ALAVONINE

ABSENT
FELOUNA DES OURSONS DE PETIT PALAIS
B.&O GUY E FABIENNE BOTQUELEN


CHAMPION CLASS

ABSENT
AI-CHANG DU DOMAINE DES SAPHIRS
B . ANDRE' MULLER O. FRANCOIS GAUTIER


JUNIOR CLASS

1 EXC
GUARAPITA DE KERCADIOU
B & O:VALERIE BREHELIN

2 EXC
GO-FOR PARROTS MISS DE KERCADIOU
B. VALERIE BREHELIN O: PHILIPPE BELLET

ABSENT
H-LEY DU L'OEIL DU CYCLONE
B.& O . AMANDINE TROTOBAS


PUPPY CLASS

1VP
QUEEN MARY BOHEMIAN HAKO
B. HANA KODYMOVA O. ANNICK VERMEERSCH/JOEL FELIN

2VP
HAVANA DU YANG FU TCHEOU
B. PATRICK OURY O .PHILIPPE KERHUEL


FEMALE OUT OF COMPETITION

BAISSA DU PARADIS SLAVE
B&O ANNICK VERMEERSCH/JOEL FELINE