Satin Paw Smooth Chow-Chows (A)

Finland, Tammela
July 2, 206

Finland, Tammela
BOB - Fin Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow (left) & BOS - Fin&Est Ch BaltW-06 Tatam Muistojen Miska - click to enlarge
The latest from Finland

Finland, Ojakkala» Finland, Ojakkala
August 5, 2017
Special Jubilee 45 years show

Finland, Rovaniemi» Finland, Rovaniemi
June 9, 2019

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 11, 2016
Finnish Winner Show
 
Provided by Tarja Nordman

Judge: Marina Ostrovskaya (RUS)


Number of Chows entered: 15
Number of Chows shown: 12

--------------------------------


BITCHES

PUPPY CLASS

Ikäneidon Jumal Taru
(Kja Van Li Shindao x Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö)
br. Virpi Kairtamo
o. breeder & Salka Pellikka
Puppy 1 HP BOB-puppy


Yönhaltijain Jalokivi
(Ikäneidon Ääni Menneestä x C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
o. Minna Wallin
Puppy 2, HP

 

DOGS

JUNIOR CLASS

BALTJW-06 Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le
(Smooth Condenter of The Royal Club x Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le)
br. Daniela Söhl(D)
o. Katja Poutiainen & Arto Heininen
Very Good 1


INTERMEDIATE CLASS

Ikäneidon Hokkustaika
(Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Ikäneidon Omakuva)
br. Virpi Kairtamo
o. Janne Salonoja
Very Good 1


CHAMPION CLASS

Fin Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow
(Nickelodeons Thunder And Lightning x Kringelmyras Nisha)
br. Helene Skilström (SWE)
o. Minna Saivo
Exc.1 BD1 BOB

 

VETERAN CLASS

Int&Fin&Est&S&N&DK&Lv Ch FinW-03 Silkkitie Soturi
(Tsinghuan Sebastian x Honeybun Donna)
br: Sirkku Moisala
o: Hilkka Saarinen
Exc.1 BD2 BOB-VET BIS4-VET

 


BITCHES

JUNIOR CLASS

Flameborough Eleganza
(Silkkitie Soturi x Flameborough Esperanza)
br: Minna Saivo
o: Tuula Blåfield
Very Good 1


OPEN CLASS

N Ch Incipit Proxima
(Chrisja's Minister Caesar x Rahnee Dhao's Enchance Incipit)
br: Vålen Gånev & Stella Sörlie (N)
o: Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
Exc.1 BB3 CAC New champion


Yönhaltijain Ilonpilke
(Jansagin Miikkus x C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br.& o. Eija Pyökäri
Very Good 2

 

CHAMPION CLASS

Int&Fin&Est&S&Lv Ch BaltW-01
Bei-Wei Duohao
(Tsinghuan Sebastian x Tatam Cerafiina)
br: Risto Sankilampi & Riitta Ropponen
o: Hilkka Saarinen
Exc.2 BB2


Fin&Est Ch BaltW-06 Tatam Muistojen Miska
(Rantatuulen Pandemon x Tatam Tähtisäde)
br. Tarja Rouhiainen
o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
Exc.1 BB1 BOS


Fin & Est Ch EW-06 Yönhaltijan Ilkikuri
(Jansagin Miikkus x C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
ow. Brita Hakala & breeder
Very Good 3