MCCK Clubshow 2019
Swiss Chow-Chow Club (SCCC) 75 years Jubilee
Chow Chow Club in Deutschland (CCiD) Clubshow 2019
Satin Paw Smooth Chow-Chows (A)

Finland, Seinäjoki
October 20, 2007

Finland, Seinäjoki
BOB, CAC, BD-1 - ADRENTE'S JUST LIKE MAGIC AGASSY


BOS, CACIB , CAC, BB-1 - INCIPIT YOKO
The latest from Finland

Finland, Ojakkala» Finland, Ojakkala
August 5, 2017
Special Jubilee 45 years show

Finland, Rovaniemi» Finland, Rovaniemi
June 9, 2019

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 11, 2016
Finnish Winner Show
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka

Judge: Fernando Madeira Rodriques, Portugal

Number of Chows entered:28
Number of Chows shown: 24
------------------------------------------

BOB, CAC, BD-1
ADRENTE'S JUST LIKE MAGIC AGASSY
br. Irina Morozova (EST)
o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle & Beatrice Grandell


BOS, CACIB , CAC, BB-1
INCIPIT YOKO
Br: Stella Sorlie & Vålen Gånev, N
O: Virpi Kairtamo,

___________________________________


Puppies male

FLAMEBOROUGH MORENO

FLAMEBOROUGH MORENO FIN20812/07 s.24.2.2007 black
(Int&Fin&Est&S&Lv&N&Dk Ch W-03 Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
Br: Minna Saivo
O:Åsa Stråka
1 HP BOS-PUPPY

Puppies female

FLAMEBOROUGH MELBA FIN20810/07 s.24.2.2007 red
(Int&Fin&Est&S&Lv&N&Dk Ch W-03 Silkkitie Soturi x Kringelmyras Mystik)
Br: Minna Saivo
O: Hilkka Saarinen
2 HP

WINDALAS WAUTSI-WAU

WINDALAS WAUTSI-WAU FIN27043/07 s. 9.3.2007 red
( Fin & Est & S Ch Jw-03 Fullmoon Del Fiume Giallo x Int & Fin & Ltu & Est Ch LTUW-06 Tatam Ilan Aurora)
Br: Anna-Maija Siponkoski
O: Anna-Maija Siponkoski
1 HP BOB-PUPPY


MALES

Junior class

ADRENTE'S JUST LIKE MAGIC AGASSY s5.10.2006 red
(Il De Bote Kasting x Kja Van Li Sidzu)
br. Irina Morozova (EST)
o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle & Beatrice Grandell
EXC. 1 BD-1 CAC BOB

Intermediate class

BIDACHOWS INSPIRE SMOOTH INDIGOBLUE DKK2205?/2005 s. blue smooth
(Bidachows Gentle Smooth Guy x Bidachows Bright Britny The Smooth)
Br: Birgit Dammann (DEN)
O: Pirkko Pesu & Eija Pihlman
Sufficient

NALLELAAKSON CASANOVA FIN29685/06 s.10.4.2006 red
(Int & Fin & S & N Ch W-00 -01-04-06 Nordw-05 Euvw-06 Tatam Odotettu Oskar x Nallelaakson Dolly )
Br: Päivi Kyrölä
O: Kaija Liimatainen
EXC. 1 RE-CAC

NALLELAAKSON CLASSIC FIN29684/06 s.10.4.2006 red
(Int & Fin & S & N Ch W-00 -01-04-06 Nordw-05 Euvw-06 Tatam Odotettu Oskar x Nallelaakson Dolly )
Br:. Päivi Kyrölä
O: Hannu Pokela
Good

Champion Class

IKÄNEIDON JALO JOIKU

FIN CH IKÄNEIDON JALO JOIKU FIN50146/05 s.3.10.2005 red
(Rus & Est Ch Kja Van Li Shindao
x Fin Mva Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö )
Br: Virpi Kairtamo
O: Reetta Mässeli
EXC.2 BD-3 RE-CACIB

KUUS’VUOREN EVANS BLACKLORD

FIN & EST CH JW-05 KUUS’VUOREN EVANS BLACKLORD FIN51063/04 s.21.10.2004 black
( Fin Ch Samsaran Hlittle Big Man X Fin & Est Ch Baltw-06 Tatam Muistojen Miska )
Br: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle, Huittinen
O: Teuvo Virtanen & Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle, Röykkä
EXC. 1 BD-2 CACIB

FIN CH SIMAUTA DESS CASSIUS FIN20173/05 s.15.10.2004 cream
( Int & Dk & N Ch Kbhv-04 Pei Fang Norwegian Creme
x Est & Ukr & Blr & Rus & Ltu & D Mva Bis Lac Izumi )
Br: Alena Elyutina, RUS
O: Teija Valkama, Jokipii
EXC. 3

Veteran class

FIN CH MEI HUNG CHALING HE FIN11340/99 s.15.12.1998 red
(Fin Ch Astona Ursus x Fin Ch Euvw-06 Mei Hung Baocheng)
Br: Eija Pihlman
O: Kaija Liimatainen
Good

SILKKITIE SOTURI

INT & FIN & EST & S & LV & N & DK CH W-03 SILKKITIE SOTURI
FIN10991/98 s.6.12.1997
(Int&Fin&S&N Ch Tsinghuan Sebastian x Honeybun Donna)
Br. Sirkku Moisala
O: Hilkka Saarinen
EXC.1 BD-4 BOB-VETERAN

BITCHES

Junior class

RIIHIKALLION DIPPI FIN47488/06 s.23.9.2006 red
(Sherae Annelis Teddy Boi x Chzhe Chau String Pearl)
Br Marja Takala
O
EXC. 1

RIIHIKALLION DUMLE FIN47490/06 s.23.9.2006 red
(Sherae Annelis Teddy Boi x Chzhe Chau String Pearl)
Br Marja Takala
O
Very Good 2

PEPPI

Intermediate class

PEPPI FIN19745/06 s.17.2.2006 red
(Fin Ch Pei Fang J W Playmate x Tatam Muistojen Miisa)
Br & O: Pasi Pyy
EXC.1 BB-2 RE-CAC RE-CACIB

TATAM TÄHTILILJA FIN49557/05 s.2.11.2005 red
( Suel Sihote-Alinn Rigiy Ap
x Tatam Histamiini )
Br:Tarja Rouhiainen, Lauteala
O: Matti-Oskari & Hanna-Maria Raiski, Vihti
EXC. 2

Open class

CHINA YOUNG'S LADY ILONA

CHINA YOUNG'S LADY ILONA FIN11717/06 14.9.2005 red
(S & Fin Ch China Young’s Chicko Charmgutten x Int & Nord & Fin Ch Jw-02 Misha Daughter of Churchill)
b. Kerstin Mattsson (SWE)
o. Åsa Stråka
EXC. 2 BB-4

INCIPIT YOKO FIN11127/06 s.4.7.2005 red
( Shadow-Chaser Of The China’s Joy x
Int & Nord & Am Ch Kbhw-04 Paramount Maria Maria )
Br: Stella Sorlie & Vålen Gånev, N
O: Virpi Kairtamo,
EXC.1 BB-1 CAC FIN CH CACIB BOS

MEI HUNG EMEI SHAN FIN35186/02 s.20.6.2002 black
(Dk Ch Molboredens Smooth Guldbär x Fin Ch Euvw-06 Mei Hung Baocheng)
Br: Eija Pihlman
O: Pirkko Pesu & Eija Pihlman
Cannot be judged

Champion class

FIN CH KUUS'VUOREN ELISAN BLUESTAR FIN51066/04 S.21.10.2007 blue
(Fin Ch Samsaran Hlittle Big Man x Fin & Est Ch Baltw-06 Tatam Muistojen Miska)
Br &O. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
EXC. 3

FIN CH TATAM ESTRELLA s.17.4.2004 red
( Fin & Est & S Ch Jw-03 Fullmoon Del Fiume Giallo
x Tatam Hilpeä Hilda )
Br: Tarja Rouhiainen, Lauteala
O: Milla Valkama
EXC. 2

TATAM ILAN AURORA

INT & FIN & LTU & EST CH LTUW-06 TATAM ILAN AURORA FIN46136/02 s.11.11.2002 red
((Int & Fin & S & N Ch W-00 -01-04-06 Nordw-05 Euvw-06 Tatam Odotettu Oskar x Ch Tatam Ihana Ilaila)
Br:Tarja Rouhiainen,
o:Annukka & Anna-Maija Siponkoski
EXC. 1 BB-3

Veteran class

AMCHO DELIGHTFUL DOMINIQUE

AMCHO DELIGHTFUL DOMINIQUE FIN15246/99 s.20.11.1998 black
( S Ch Clehay Claud From lechan x Lohov's Enigma Girl)
Br. Kirsten Secher, S
O: Åsa Stråka
EXC.1 BOS-VETERAN

INT & FIN & EST & S & LV CH BALTW-01 BEI-WEI
DUOHAO FIN41386/98 s.16.11.1998 red
(Int & Fin & N & S Ch Tsinghuan Sebastian
x Fin Ch Tatam Cerafiina )
Br: Risto Sankilampi & Riitta Ropponen
O: Hilkka Saarinen
Very Good 2