MCCK Clubshow 2019
Swiss Chow-Chow Club (SCCC) 75 years Jubilee
Chow Chow Club in Deutschland (CCiD) Clubshow 2019
Satin Paw Smooth Chow-Chows (A)

Finland, Parkano
February 02, 2008

Finland, Parkano
BOS, BB1 - Ch. Tatam Ilan Aurora (left) & BOB, BIG4, BD1 - Ch. Jansagin Morris


BOB, BIG4, BD1 - Ch. Jansagin Morris
The latest from Finland

Finland, Ojakkala» Finland, Ojakkala
August 5, 2017
Special Jubilee 45 years show

Finland, Rovaniemi» Finland, Rovaniemi
June 9, 2019

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 11, 2016
Finnish Winner Show
 
Provided by Tarja Nordman

Judge: Leila Kärkäs (FIN)
Group judge: Saija Juutilainen


Number of Chows entered: 14
Number of Chows shown: 14
--------------------------------


BOB, BIG4, BD1
Ch. Jansagin Morris
br. Sanna Silvo
o. Petri Nordman

BOS, BB1
Ch. Tatam Ilan Aurora
br. Tarja Rouhiainen
o. Annukka & Anna-Maija Siponkoski
__________________________


Bitches

Puppy Class

Ariel
(Sherae Annelis Teddy Boi x Givanshi Kai-Sai)
br. & o. Leea Närvä
1 HP BOB-puppy

Aurora
(Sherae Annelis Teddy Boi x Givanshi Kai-Sai)
br. Leea Närvä
o. Pirjo Mäkitalo
2 HP


Dogs

Champion Class

Int & Fin & Est & Rus & Lt & S & Lv & Blr & Balt Ch EstW-05 BaltW-06 Jansagin Morris
(Rantatuulen Pandemon x Tuliketun Kulta-Pilvi)
br. Sanna Silvo
o. Petri Nordman
Exc 1, BD1, BOB, BIG4

Fin Ch Simauta Dess Cassius
(Pei Fang Norwegian Creme x Bis Lac Izumi)
br. Elyutina Alena (RUS)
o. Teija Valkama
Exc 2, BD2


Bitches

Junior Class

Basstrick's Elisha
(Tschiunglaischan Uong-Hei-Te x Tatam Estrella)
br. & o. Teija Valkama
Very Good

Ikäneidon Lumottu Laulu
(Ikäneidon Ääni Menneestä x Incipit Yoko)
br. Virpi Kairtamo
o. Sari Larkkonen
Very Good 4

Nallelaakson Iidan Iltatähti
(Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Bei-Wei Dinghao)
br. & o. Päivi Kyrölä
Very Good 3

Riihikallion Dippi
(Sherae Annelis Teddy Boi x Chzhe Chav String Pearl)
br. & o. Marja Takala
Exc 1 BB4 Res-CAC

Riihikallion Dumle
(Sherae Annelis Teddy Boi x Chzhe Chav String Pearl)
br. Marja Takala
o. Anumaiju Rajala
Very Good 2

Windalas Wautsi-Wau
(Fullmoon del Fiume Giallo x Tatam Ilan Aurora)
br. Anna-Maija & Jouko Siponkoski
o. Anna-Maija & Annukka Siponkoski
Very Good


Champion Class

Fin & Est & Lt & Lv & Balt & N & Blr Ch Est JCh JW-06 VCW-07 Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night
(Jansagin Morris x Incipit Proxima)
br. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
o. Tarja & Petri Nordman
Exc 2 BB2

Int & Fin & Lt & Est Ch LtW-06 Tatam Ilan Aurora
(Tatam Odotettu Oskar x Tatam Ihana Ilaila)
br. Tarja Rouhiainen
o. Annukka & Anna-Maija Siponkoski
Exc 1 BB1 BOS