Satin Paw Smooth Chow-Chows (A)

Finland, Karjaa
July 09, 2006

Finland, Karjaa
BOS -N & FIN CH Incipit Proxima (left) & BOB - INT & FIN & EST & S & N & DK & LV CH W-03 Silkkitie Soturi - click to enlarge


BOB - INT & FIN & EST & S & N & DK & LV CH W-03 Silkkitie Soturi


BOS -N & FIN CH Incipit Proxima


1 HP BOB-PUPPY - Beautiful Crystal Alayna


CAC, BB2 - Ikäneidon Jumal Taru
The latest from Finland

Finland, Ojakkala» Finland, Ojakkala
August 5, 2017
Special Jubilee 45 years show

Finland, Rovaniemi» Finland, Rovaniemi
June 9, 2019

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 11, 2016
Finnish Winner Show
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka, Tiina Immilä-Karlsson

Judge: Paula Rekiranta (FIN)


Number of Chows entered:11
Number of Chows shown:9
--------------------------------


BITCHES PUPPY CLASS

Beautiful Crystal Alayna
(Darling Celly's Mortimer x Wanted Soul Black Beautyful Chrystal)
br.Piret Looke(EST)
o.Satu Laukkanen
1 HP BOB-PUPPY

----------------------------------------------------------

MALES

VETERAN CLASS

INT & FIN & EST & S & N & DK & LV CH W-03
Silkkitie Soturi
(Tsinghuan Sebastian x Honeybun Donna)
br: Sirkku Moisala
o: Hilkka Saarinen
Exc. 1 BD1 BOB-VETERAN BOB

------------------------------------------------

BITCHES

JUNIOR CLASS

Flameborough Eleganza
(Silkkitie Soturi x Flameborough Esperanza)
br: Minna Saivo
o: Tuula Blåfield
Very Good 3

---------------------------------------------

Ikäneidon Jumal Taru
(Kja Van Li Shindao x Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö)
br. Virpi Kairtamo
o. breeder & Salka Pellikka
Exc.1 BB2 CAC

----------------------------------------------

Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night
(Jansagin Morris x Incipit Proxima)
br. Tiina Immilä- Karlsson
o. Tarja & Petri Nordman
Very Good 2

------------------------------------------------

INTERMEDIATE CLASS

Vermisan Cindy Cerafiina
(Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Bei-Wei Duohao)
br. Hilkka Saarinen
o. Jenni Suominen
Good

------------------------------------------------

OPEN CLASS

Flameborough Firedance
(Ikäneidon Omatunto x Flameborough Afrodance)
br. Minna Saivo
o.Salka Pellikka & Mikko Häkkinen
Very Good 1

------------------------------------------------

CHAMPION CLASS

INT & FIN & EST & LV & S CH BALTW-01
Bei-Wei Duohao
(Tsinghuan Sebastian x Tatam Cerafiina)
br. Riitta Ropponen & Risto Sankilampi
o. Hilkka Saarinen
Exc.2 BB3

-------------------------------------------------------

N & FIN CH Incipit Proxima
(Chrisja's Minister Caesar x Rahnee Dhao's Enchance Incipit)
br: Vålen Gånev & Stella Sörlie (N)
o: Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
Exc.1 BB1 BOS

--------------------------------------------------