Satin Paw Smooth Chow-Chows (A)

Finland, Karjaa
July 01, 2007

Finland, Karjaa
BOB, CACIB,CAC, BD1 - KUUS’VUOREN GREAT BLACK BOY (left) & BOS, CACIB, CAC, BB 1 - EST JCH JW-06 VCW-07 PYÖREÄN TALON ARCTIC NIGHT


BOS, CACIB, CAC, BB 1 - EST JCH JW-06 VCW-07 PYÖREÄN TALON ARCTIC NIGHT
The latest from Finland

Finland, Ojakkala» Finland, Ojakkala
August 5, 2017
Special Jubilee 45 years show

Finland, Rovaniemi» Finland, Rovaniemi
June 9, 2019

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 11, 2016
Finnish Winner Show
 
Provided by Tarja Nordman

Judge: Riitta Lahtovaara (FIN)

Number of Chows entered: 15
Number of Chows shown: 13
--------------------------------

Males
Junior Class

KUUS’VUOREN GOLD GASPER SON
(Jansagin Miikkus x Rantatuulen Satunoita)
b.&o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
EXC 1 BD2 Res-CAC

NALLELAAKSON LORENZO
(Silkkitie Soturi x Flameborough Esmelina)
b. Päivi Kyrölä
o. Päivi Sandberg
Good

VERMISAN DERUFIN
(Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Bei-Wei Duohao)
b.&o. Hilkka Saarinen
Very Good 2


Intermediate Class

KUUS’VUOREN GREAT BLACK BOY
(Jansagin Miikkus x Rantatuulen Satunoita)
b. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
o. Heli Väisänen
EXC 1 BD1 CAC CACIB BOB


Champion Class

FIN CH JW-05 KUUS’VUOREN EVANS BLACKLORD
(Samsaran Hlittle Big Man x Tatam Muistojen Miska )
b. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
o. Teuvo Virtanen & Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
Good


Veteran Class

INT & FIN & EST & S & LV &
N & DK CH W-03 SILKKITIE SOTURI
(Tsinghuan Sebastian x Honeybun Donna)
b. Sirkku Moisala
o. Hilkka Saarinen
EXC 1 BD3 BOB-VETERAN

Females
Junior Class

ULPUKAN OMELIA
(Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda x Ulpukan Friidu)
b. Kaija Nieminen
o. Taina Välitalo
Very Good 1


Intermediate Class

FLAMEBOROUGH ELEGANZA
(Silkkitie Soturi x Flameborough Esperanza )
b. Minna Saivo
o. Tuula Blåfield
Good

LEPPÄKUJAN UNELMATYTTÖ
(Tatam Nökö-Nökö x Tatam Kesän Sointu)
b. Paula Niemeläinen
o. Henna Hyvönen c/o breeder
EXC 1 BB2 Res-CAC Res-CACIB


Open Class

KUUS'VUOREN ELISAN BLUESTAR
(Samsaran Hlittle Big Man x Tatam Muistojen Miska)
b.&o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
Cannot be judged

EST JCH JW-06 VCW-07 PYÖREÄN TALON ARCTIC NIGHT
(Jansagin Morris x Incipit Proxima)
b. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
o. Tarja & Petri Nordman
Exc 1 BB 1 CAC CACIB BOS FIN CH

VERMISAN CINDY CERAFIINA
(Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Bei-Wei Duohao)
b. Hilkka Saarinen
o. Jenni Suominen
EXC 2 BB4


Champion Class

FIN CH LEPPÄKUJAN LUMISADE
(Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda x Tatam Kesän Sointu)
b. Paula Niemeläinen
o. Henna Hyvönen
EXC 1 BB 3