Satin Paw Smooth Chow-Chows (A)
Swiss Chow-Chow Club (SCCC) 75 years Jubilee
Chow Chow Club in Deutschland (CCiD) Clubshow 2019

Finland, Jämijärvi
February 18, 2007

Finland, Jämijärvi
BOB, CAC, BD-1 - Ikäneidon Jalo Joiku


BOB-PUPPY 1 HP - Eliksiirin Fitness-Flikka
The latest from Finland

Finland, Ojakkala» Finland, Ojakkala
August 5, 2017
Special Jubilee 45 years show

Finland, Rovaniemi» Finland, Rovaniemi
June 9, 2019

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 11, 2016
Finnish Winner Show
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka

Judge: Markku Mahonen (FIN)


Number of Chows entered:11
Number of Chows shown:11
--------------------------------


Males (3)

Junior class

Ikäneidon Jalo Joiku
(Kja Van Li Shindao x Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö)
br. Virpi Kairtamo (FIN)
o. Reetta Mässeli(FIN)
Exc 1 cac BD-1 BOB

Kuus'vuoren Gold Gasper Son
(Ch Jansagin Miikkus x Ch Rantatuulen Satunoita)
b/o: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle(FIN)
Very good 2


Open class

Riihikallion Aamukahvi
(Rahnee Dhao's Super Manchu x Kotilinnun Elsa )
b/o: Marja Takala (FIN)
good


Females (8)

Puppy class

Eliksiirin Fitness-Flikka
(Tschiunglaischan Uong-Hei-Te x Rill Of The China's Joy)
br : Anne Launonen, Vantaa(FIN)
o: Anne Launonen & Leena Kivilehto, Vihti(FIN)
BOB-PUPPY 1 HP


Junior class

Flameborough Eleganza
(Silkkitie Soturi x Flameborough Esperanza)
br. Minna Saivo(FIN)
o. Tuula Blåfield(FIN)
Very good 3

Ikäneidon Kaunis Uni
(Tschiunglaischan Uong-Hei-Te x Ikäneidon Omakuva)
br. & o. Virpi Kairtamo(FIN)
Very good 2

Nallelaakson Cassandra
(Tatam Odotettu Oskar x Nallelaakson Dolly)
b. Päivi Kyrölä (FIN)
o. Päivi Kyrölä & Susanna Kettunen (FIN)
Exc.1 BB-1 Cac BOS

Nallelaakson Charlotta
(Tatam Odotettu Oskar x Nallelaakson Dolly)
b/o. Päivi Kyrölä(FIN)
sufficient

Tatam Tähtililja
(Suel Sihote-Alinn Rigiy Ap x Tatam Histamiini)
br. Tarja Rouhiainen (FIN)
o. Hanna-Maria & Matti-Oskari Raiski (FIN)
cannot be judged


Open class

Kuus'vuoren Elisan Bluestar
(Samsaran Hlittle Big Man x Tatam Muistojen Miska)
b. & o. Järvinen-Kekäle
cannot be judged


Veteran class

INT & FIN & EST & LV & S CH BALTW-01
Bei-Wei Duohao
(Tsinghuan Sebastian x Tatam Cerafiina)
br. Riitta Ropponen & Risto Sankilampi(FIN)
o. Hilkka Saarinen(FIN)
Very good 1