Satin Paw Smooth Chow-Chows (A)

Finland, Helsinki
July 16, 2006

Finland, Helsinki
BOS - N & Fin Ch Incipit Proxima (left) & BOB - INT & FIN & EST & S & N & DK & LV CH W-03 Silkkitie Soturi


BOS - N & Fin Ch Incipit Proxima


BOS-Puppy - Tatam Tähtililja


CAC, BD 3 - Ikäneidon Hokkustaika
The latest from Finland

Finland, Ojakkala» Finland, Ojakkala
August 5, 2017
Special Jubilee 45 years show

Finland, Rovaniemi» Finland, Rovaniemi
June 9, 2019

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 11, 2016
Finnish Winner Show
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka, Tiina Immilä-Karlsson

Judge: Anita Lindroos (SWE)


Number of Chows entered:14
Number of Chows shown:14
--------------------------------


PUPPY CLASS BITCHES

Tatam Syyskauno
(Suel Sihote-Alinn Rigiy Ap x Tatam Ebbastiina)
br. Tarja Rouhiainen
o. Ilona Hietala
2


Tatam Tähtililja
(Suel Sihote-Alinn Rigiy Ap x Tatam Histamiini)
br. Tarja Rouhiainen
o. Hanna-Maria & Matti-Oskari Raiski
1 HP BOB-PUPPY

-------------------------------------

DOGS

Intermediate Class

Ikäneidon Hokkustaika
(Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Ikäneidon Omakuva)
br. Virpi Kairtamo
o. Janne Salonoja
Exc.1 BD 3 CAC


Nallelaakson Jyppe
(Nallelaakson Paddinton x Flameborough Esmelina)
br. Päivi Kyrölä
o. Päivi Hokkanen
Good

-------------------------------------

Champion class

Fin Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow
(Nickelodeons Thunder And Lightning x Kringelmyras Nisha)
br. Helene Skilström (SWE)
o. Minna Saivo
Exc. 1 BD 2


-------------------------------------

Veteran class

INT & FIN & EST & S & N & DK & LV CH W-03
Silkkitie Soturi
(Tsinghuan Sebastian x Honeybun Donna)
br: Sirkku Moisala
o: Hilkka Saarinen
Exc.1 BD1 BOB-VETERAN BOB

 

-------------------------------------


BITCHES

Junior class

Flameborough Eleganza
(Silkkitie Soturi x Flameborough Esperanza)
br: Minna Saivo
o: Tuula Blåfield
Very Good 1


Ikäneidon Jumal Taru
(Kja Van Li Shindao x Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö)
br. Virpi Kairtamo
o. breeder & Salka Pellikka
Very Good 2

 

-------------------------------------

Intermediate Class

Kringelmyras Mystik
(Pei Fang J W Canadian Night x Incipit Malou)
br: Helene Skilström (SWE)
o: Minna Saivo
Very Good 1


Mökkitöyssyn Marimba
(Parmelia Ilopoika x Mökkitöyssyn Lumileinikki)
br. Sinikka Huhtala
o. Ulla Sorjonen & Päivi Parmala
Sufficient


-------------------------------------

Open class

Flameborough Firedance
(Ikäneidon Omatunto x Flameborough Afrodance)
br. Minna Saivo
o.Salka Pellikka & Mikko Häkkinen
Very Good 1


Yönhaltijain Ilonpilke
(Jansagin Miikkus x C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br.& o. Eija Pyökäri
Good

-------------------------------------

Champion Class

N & Fin Ch Incipit Proxima
(Chrisja's Minister Caesar x Rahnee Dhao's Enchance Incipit)
br: Vålen Gånev & Stella Sörlie (N)
o: Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
Exc.1 BB1 BOS


Fin & Est Ch EW-06 Yönhaltijan Ilkikuri
(Jansagin Miikkus x C'hengtus Creme Northern Light)
br. Eija Pyökäri
ow. Brita Hakala & breeder
Very Good 2