Finland, Forssa
June 28, 2014

Finland, Forssa
BOS, CAC, BD-1, CQ - MUSTIKMAA HAPPY TEDDYBEAR (left) & BOB, CAC, BB-1, CQ - Ch EEJW-13 HYMNE A L'AMOUR DE DERNY DE PERE GLASS
click to enlarge


BOB, CAC, BB-1, CQ
Ch EEJW-13 HYMNE A L'AMOUR DE DERNY DE PERE GLASS
The latest from Finland

Finland, Ojakkala» Finland, Ojakkala
August 5, 2017
Special Jubilee 45 years show

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 11, 2016
Finnish Winner Show

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 10, 2016
Helsinki Winner 2016
 
Provided by Eija Pyökäri

Judge: Tino Pehar, HR

Number of Chows entered:
Number of Chows shown:

_______________________________________

BOB, CAC, BB-1, CQ
Ch EEJW-13 HYMNE A L'AMOUR DE DERNY DE PERE GLASS
br. Hans Gläss
o. Eija Pyökäri, FIN

BOS, CAC, BD-1, CQ
MUSTIKMAA HAPPY TEDDYBEAR

br. Anna-Kaisa Isoheiko
o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
_______________________________________


MALES

Open class

MUSTIKMAA HAPPY TEDDYBEAR
(Adrente's Just Like Magic Agassy x Athene)
br. Anna-Kaisa Isoheiko
o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
exl-1, CQ, BD-1, CAC, BOS

HARDROCKING DE LA YAKKA
(Ch Chinabear Fables-N-Fairy Tales x Passport To Glory De La Yakka)
br. Jose Carmelo Palasio(ES)
o.Anneli Lepistö
exl-2


Champion class

CH FLAMEBOROUGH SANVAL MORFEUS
(Ch Kuus'vuoren Gold Gasper Son x Ch Flameborough Meliora)
br. Minna Saivo & Valtteri Niemi
o. Valtteri Niemi
exl-1, CQ, BD-2


FEMALES

Junior class

PARMELIA AIKA KULTA
(Gurkans Full Rulle x Ch Parmelia Elämänriemu)
br. Päivi & Hanna Parmala
exl-1, CQ, BB-2, res-CAC

PARMELIA AIKA VILKAS
(Gurkans Full Rulle x Ch Parmelia Elämänriemu)
br. Päivi & Hanna Parmala
exl-2, CQ


Open class

PARMELIA ELÄMÄNLAHJA
(Ch Blackpearl x Ch Parmelia Grandezza)
br. Päivi & Hanna Parmala
exl-1, CQ

FLAMEBOROUGH SANVAL MYSTICA
(Ch Kuus´vuoren Gold Gasper Son x Ch Flameborough Meliora)
br. Minna Saivo & Valtteri Niemi
o. Valtteri Niemi, Milla Mörsky, Joonas Aho
exl-2

ALMA
(Ch Kuus´vuoren Evans Blacklord x Jansagin Elsa )
br. & o.Leena Kivimäki
exl-3

JW-11 ALINA
(Ch Kuus´vuoren Evans Blacklord x Jansagin Elsa )
br. Leena Kivimäki
o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
exl-4


Champion class

Ch EEJW-13 HYMNE A L'AMOUR DE DERNY DE PERE GLASS
(Ch Showderny Xinling Shi x Fria de pere Gläss)
br. Hans Gläss
o. Eija Pyökäri, FIN
exl-1, CQ, BB-1, CAC, BOB
New Finnish Champion

Ch PARMELIA ELÄMÄNRIEMU
(Ch Blackpearl x Ch Parmelia Grandezza)
br. Päivi & Hanna Parmala
o. Erja Vehkamäki & Päivi Parmala
exl-2, CQ, BB-3

Ch PARMELIA GRANDEZZA
(Ch Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le x Mökkitöyssyn Marimba)
br. Päivi Parmala
exl-3, CQ, BB-4

Ch SEW-12 & LW-13 & W-13 & LTW-14 VERMISAN ESTRELLA
(Ch Leppäkujan Quu-Ukko x CIB Flameborough Melba )
br. & o. Hilkka Saarinen
exl-4

 

Breeder class

PARMELIA
1. HP, BOB-breeder