Finland, Helsinki
December 08, 2007
Finnish Winner 2007

Finland, Helsinki
BOB, FIN CH W-07, CACIB , CAC, BB-1 - CH. PEI FANG CREME DE LA CREME (Left) & BOS, CACIB , W- 07 , BD-1 - CH. KUUS’VUOREN EVANS BLACKLORD - click to enlarge


BOB, FIN CH W-07, CACIB , CAC, BB-1 - CH. PEI FANG CREME DE LA CREME


BOS, CACIB , W- 07 , BD-1 - CH. KUUS’VUOREN EVANS BLACKLORD
The latest from Winner Shows

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 11, 2016
Finnish Winner Show

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 10, 2016
Helsinki Winner 2016

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 03, 2011
Helsinki Winner 2011
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka, Riitta Ropponen

Finish Winner Show 2007

Judge: Johan Juslin (FIN)

Number of Chows entered: 42
Number of Chows shown: 35
--------------------------------

BOB, FIN CH W-07, CACIB , CAC, BB-1
CH. PEI FANG CREME DE LA CREME
Br. Marianne & Brynjar Holmli (N)
O. Brynjar Holmli (N)

BOS, CACIB , W- 07 , BD-1
CH. KUUS’VUOREN EVANS BLACKLORD
Br: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
O: Teuvo Virtanen & Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle

__________________________


Puppies, females

IKÄNEIDON LEIKKISÄ LEMPI FIN 24061/07 s. 3.4.07 black
(Fin Ch Ikäneidon Ääni Menneestä x Fin Ch Incipit Yoko)
Br. Virpi Kairtamo
O: Breeder & Lahtinen
Absent

PYÖREÄN TALON BJARNEN BLACKIE FIN24040/07 s.3.4.07 black
(Fin&Lt&Rus&Est Ch D&Est Jch, Baltjw-06, Ltuv-07Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le x N&Fin ch Incipit Proxima)
Br & o. Tiina Immilä-Karlson
2

WINDALAS WAUTSI-WAU

WINDALAS WAUTSI-WAU FIN27043/07 s. 9.3.2007 red
( Fin & Est & S Ch Jw-03 Fullmoon Del Fiume Giallo x Int & Fin & Ltu & Est Ch LTUW-06 Tatam Ilan Aurora)
Br & o: Anna-Maija Siponkoski
1 HP BOB-PUPPY

MALES

Junior class

ADRENTE'S JUST LIKE MAGIC AGASSY s.5.10.2006 red
(Il De Bote Kasting x Est&Lv&Rus&Blr Ch Baltw-04, Finw-04 Kja Van Li Sidzu)
br. Irina Morozova (EST)
o. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle & Beatrice Grandell
Very Good 3

BLACKPEARL

BEARBLACK FIN10358/07 s.27.11.2006 black
(Fin Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Samsaran Little Blue Love)
Br. Eija Sokoloff
O. Maria Carlsson
Good

BLACKPEARL FIN10357/07 s.27.11.2006 black
(Fin Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Samsaran Little Blue Love)
Br. Eija Sokoloff
O. Nina Sokoloff & Jockum Hermanson
EXC. 2 BD-4

DUG UP A DIAMOND OF THE ROYAL CLUB N.H.S.B.26245/06 s.11.9.06
(Sweet Talking Romeo of the Royal Club x Smooth Jezebel of the Royal Club)
Br. Kitty Buurman (NL)
O. Raimo Montonen
Absent

SEAKINGMAXGIMLY EST04132/06 s. s.121106 black
( Rossy Shogun x Black Sunny Axy Aidona)
Br. Kristi Vendla (EST)
O. Vahenömme Merle & breeder (EST)
Good

YÖNHALTIJAIN KONNANKOUKKU

YÖNHALTIJAIN KONNANKOUKKU FIN53978/06 s.3.11.06 red
(Sherae Annelis Teddy Boy x Yönhaltijain Ihmeiden Aika)
Br. Eija Pyökäri
O. Johanna Karhapää
EXC. 1 JW-07 BD-03 RE-CAC

Intermediate class

ESTJW-07 KUUS'VUOREN GOLD GASPER SON FIN18212/06 s.27.1.2006 cream
(Fin Ch Jansagin Miikkus x Rantatuulen Satunoita)
Br & O: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
Very good 1

LE-PASH MERLIN RKF1919485 s.29.4.06
(Rus & Fin Ch Le-Pash Gendolf x Le-Pash Viva Victoria)
Br / O. E Ivanova (RUS)
Good

NALLELAAKSON LORENZO FIN30982/06 S.3.5.06 red
(Int&Fin&Est&S&Lv&N&Dk Ch W-03 Silkkitie Soturi x
Flameborough Esmelina)
Br. Päivi Kyrölä
O: Päivi Sandberg
Absent

Open class

KUUS'VUOREN ELITTLE BLUEMAN FIN51065/04 S.21.10.2007 blue
(Fin Ch Samsaran Hlittle Big Man x Fin&Est Ch Baltw-06 Tatam Muistojen Miska)
Br : Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
o: Arto Kosonen
Absent

ROMAR EST1436/03 s.2.5.03 red
(Mansur x Joen)
Br. Janne Suhhovskaja(EST)
O: Eeva Kairaluoma
Very Good 1

TSENTURIAN SAARI RKF1609823 s.27.4.04 red
(Makdena Olivier x Kiki S Zarechya)
Br. Irina Makarova (RUS)
O: Kirsti Virta
Good

Champion Class

CANG YIN SHI NAN ZUNG TZUNG LE

FIN & LT & RUS & EST CH D & EST JCH BALTJW-06 LTW-07
CANG YIN SHI NAN ZUNG TZUNG LE, FIN52012/05
s.15.6.2005 blue
(Nl Ch Smooth Contender Of The Royal Club x D Ch. Acc Clubjugendsiegerin03, Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le )
Br: Daniela Söhl, D
O: Katja Poutiainen & Arto Heininen
EXC 4

FIN & EST & S CH JW- 03 FULLMOON DEL FIUME GIALLO
( Cr Ch Bingma -Jong Toy Soldier x Int &Cr&Hu& I Ch Samsaran Jasmin In Blue )
br. Enzo Farinella ( ITA )
o. Jaana Hagel-Ojanen ( FIN )
Absent

IKÄNEIDON JALO JOIKU

FIN CH IKÄNEIDON JALO JOIKU FIN50146/05 s.3.10.2005 red
(Rus & Est Ch Kja Van Li Shindao
x Fin Mva Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö )
Br: Virpi Kairtamo
O: Reetta Mässeli
EXC

FIN CH INCIPIT WELDON FIN13303/05 s.27.10.2004
blue
( S & N Uch Jowtrix Red McGuffin
x N & S Uch Rhytzo Midnite Flame )
Br: Stella Sorlie & Vålen Gånev, N
O: Olavi Huhtala, Kauhava
Very Good

INT & FIN & EST & RUS & LTU & S & LV & BALT & BLR CH ESTW05 BALTW06
JANSAGIN MORRIS
(Fin& S Ch Nw-01Rantatuulen Pandemon x Tuliketun Kulta-Pilvi)
b. Sanna Silvo
o. Petri Nordman
Very Good

LV & LTU & EST & BALT & RUS & BLR CH
JUSTIN TAI ZIT "SMURF" LVV-2171/05-R s. 4.11.03
(Taison-Batfer-Antuan x Zitta Of The East Club)
Br. M Aleksandrova (LV)
O. S. Nosikovs (LV)
Very good

FIN CH KUUS’ VUOREN DECCAMERONE FIN22498/07 s.7.3.2007 black
( Fin ChJansagin Miikkus X Rantatuulen Satunoita )
Kasv: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
Om: Sanni Nissinen & Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
Good

FIN & EST CH JW-05 KUUS’VUOREN EVANS BLACKLORD FIN51063/04 s.21.10.2004 black
( Fin Ch Samsaran Hlittle Big Man X Fin&Est Ch Baltw-06 Tatam Muistojen Miska )
Br: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
O: Teuvo Virtanen & Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
EXC. 1 BD-1 W- 07 CACIB BOS

LE-PASH GENDOLF

RUS CH LE-PASH GENDOLF RKF1709246 s.21.1.05
( Alkmena Orfi x Eylaosjan )
br & o . E Ivanova ( RUS )
EXC.2 BD-2 CAC FIN CH RE-CACIB New Champion!

SIMAUTA DESS CASSIUS

FIN CH SIMAUTA DESS CASSIUS FIN20173/05 s.15.10.2004 cream
( Int&Dk N Ch Kbhv-04 Pei Fang Norwegian Creme
x Est&Ukr&Blr&Rus&Ltu&D Mva Bis Lac Izumi )
Br: Alena Elyutina, RUS
O: Teija Valkama, Jokipii
EXC. 3

BITCHES

Junior class

BLUEDREAM FIN10359/07 s.27.11.2006 blue
(Fin Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Samsaran Litle Blue Love)
Br: Eija Sokoloff
O:Eija & Ari Sokoloff
Disqualified

MINDIZAN BAOGUI

MINDIZAN BAOGUI FIN50995/06 s.30.10.2006 fawn
(Fin Ch Incipit Weldon x Fin Ch Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö)
Br. Anna-Liisa Huhtala
O: Eeva Kairaluoma
EXC. 2 BB-4

ORINELL'S DREAM DELIGHT

ORINELL'S DREAM DELIGHT RKF2049912 black s.26.1.07
(Pei Fang Midnight Massarati Man x Orinell's Amy The Black Princess )
Br. Mette & Poul-Erik Maj (DK)
O. Alena Elyutina ( RUS)
EXC. 1 JW-07 BB-2 RE-CAC

PARMELIA GALATEA

PARMELIA GALATEA FIN13068/07 s.24.11.2006 red smooth
(Fin&Lt&Rus&Est Ch D&Est Jch, Baltjw-06, Ltuv-07Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le x Mökkitöyssyn Marimba)
b. & o. Päivi Parmala
EXC. 3

ULPUKAN OMELIA FIN50051/06 s.22.9.2006 red
(Fin Ch Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda X Ulpukan Friidu )
Kasv: Kaija Nieminen, Pyhäsalmi
Om: Taina Välitalo, Helsinki
Very Good 4

Intermediate class

SIMAUTA DESS DALI DALI RKF1893033 s. 21.5.06 cream
(Dgulideil Favorit x Est & Ukr & Blr & Rus & Ltu & D Mva Bis Lac Izumi )
Br: Alena Elyutina, RUS
O: Anneli Salminen
Very Good 1

Open class

BEI-WEI BAORONG
( Fin Ch Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda x Fin Ch Nallelaakson Viktoria )
br. Risto Sankilampi ja Riitta Ropponen
o. Virpi Uusitalo
Absent

FLAMEBOROUGH ELEGANZA FIN47202/05 s. 15.9.2005 red
(Int&Fin&Est&S&Lv&N&Dk Ch W-03 Silkkitie Soturi x
Flameborough Esperanza )
Br: Minna Saivo
O: Tuula Blåfield
Very Good 2

INGRIJA LEND GRAND ZLATA LADA RKF1709519 s14.02.05 red
(Mai-Ann's Shortcircuit x Baltik Tops i Takuni)
Br & O. L Vedeneeva (RUS)
Very Good 1

TATAM TÄHTILILJA FIN49557/05 s.2.11.2005 red
( Suel Sihote-Alinn Rigiy Ap
x Tatam Histamiini )
Br:Tarja Rouhiainen
O: Matti-Oskari & Hanna-Maria Raiski
Good

Champion class

IKÄNEIDON JUMAL TARU

FIN & LT CH IKÄNEIDON JUMAL TARU FIN50148/05 s.3.10.2005 black
(Rus&Est Ch Kja Van Li Shindao
x Fin Mva Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö )
Br: Virpi Kairtamo
O: Salka Pellikka & Mikko Häkkinen
EXC. 2 BB-3 RE-CACIB

FIN CH KUUS'VUOREN ELISAN BLUESTAR FIN51066/04 S.21.10.2007 blue
(Fin Ch Samsaran Hlittle Big Man x Fin&Est Ch Baltw-06 Tatam Muistojen Miska)
Br &O. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
Good

PL & N & S CH NW-06 PEI FANG CREME DE LA CREME N25070/04 s.6.11.04 cream
(N&S Ch Pei Fang Creme Noddi x Int&N&S&Dk&Fin Ch Pei Fang Fight The Future )
Br. Marianne & Brynjar Holmli (N)
O. Brynjar Holmli (N)
EXC. 1 BB-1 CAC FIN CH W-07 CACIB BOS New Champion!

FIN & EST & LTU & LV & BALT & N & BLR CH EST JCH JW-06 VCW-07 PYÖREÄN TALON ARCTIC NIGHT
FIN 36199/05 s. 29.6.2005 black
(Int&Fin&Est&Rus&Ltu&S&Lv Ch Estw-05,Baltw -06 Jansagin Morris x N&Fin Ch Incipit Proxima)
Br. Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
o. Tarja & Petri Nordman
Very Good 3

INT & RUS & RKF & BLR & S & N & VDH CH SIMAUTA DESS BIKINI
RKF1457053 s.13.8.03 red
(Vdh ch El-Pascha von Altun-Shan x Rus&Vdh&Est&Ukr& Ltu& Blr ch Bis Lac Izumi )
Br. & O. Alena Elyutina (RUS)
Absent

INT & FIN & LTU & EST CH LTUW-06 TATAM ILAN AURORA FIN46136/02 s.11.11.2002 red
((Int & Fin & S & N Ch W-00 -01-04-06 Nordw-05 Euvw-06 Tatam Odotettu Oskar x Ch Tatam Ihana Ilaila)
Br:Tarja Rouhiainen,
o:Annukka & Anna-Maija Siponkoski
Very Good 4

Breeder class

KUUS'VUOREN KENNEL Not shown
O:Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle