Satin Paw Smooth Chow-Chows (A)
Swiss Chow-Chow Club (SCCC) 75 years Jubilee
Chow Chow Club in Deutschland (CCiD) Clubshow 2019

Finland, Vantaa
September 02, 2007

Finland, Vantaa
BOB, BD-1 - FIN & EST CH JW-05 KUUS’VUOREN EVANS BLACKLORD


BOS, CAC, BB-1 - IKÄNEIDON JUMAL TARU


BOB-VETERAN - INT & FIN & EST & S & LV CH BALTW-01 BEI-WEI DUOHAO


BOS-VETERAN - INT & FIN & EST & S & LV & N & DK CH W-03 SILKKITIE SOTURI

The latest from 2007

Finland, Helsinki» Finland, Helsinki
December 08, 2007
Finnish Winner 2007

Finland, Jyväskylä» Finland, Jyväskylä
November 18, 2007

Finland, Lahti» Finland, Lahti
October 27, 2007
 
Provided by Salka Pellikka

Judge: Marianne Baden (DK)


Number of Chows entered: 28
Number of Chows shown: 24

MALES

Junior Class

BLACKPEARL FIN10357/07 s.27.11.2006 black, (Fin Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Samsaran Little Blue Love)
Br. Eija Sokoloff
O. Nina Sokoloff & Jockum Hermanson
Very Good 3

KONG LITAI KISMET’S AARON’S ROD FIN14876/07 s.7.7.2006 red, (KBHW-04 Int& Dk&N Ch Pei Fang Norwegian Creme X Peli’s Maya Of Flensborg )
Br: Lotte Kold, DK
O: Tiina Immilä-Karlsson
Very Good 2

YÖNHALTIJAIN KONNANKOUKKU FIN53978/06 s.3.11.06 red, (Sherae Annelis Teddy Boy x Yönhaltijain Ihmeiden Aika)
Br. Eija Pyökäri
O. Johanna Karhapää
Very Good 1

Intermediate class

KUUS'VUOREN GOLD GASPER SON

ESTJW-07 KUUS'VUOREN GOLD GASPER SON FIN18212/06 s.27.1.2006 cream, (Fin Ch Jansagin Miikkus x Rantatuulen Satunoita)
Br & O: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
EXC. 1 BD-3 CAC

KUUS’VUOREN GREAT BLACK BOY FIN18213/06 s.27.1.2006 black, (Fin Ch Jansagin Miikkus x Rantatuulen Satunoita)
Br. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
O. Heli Väisänen
EXC. 2 RE-CAC

MÖKKITÖYSSYN NASTAJUTTU FIN15912/06 s. 28.12.2005 red, (Mei Hung Ertai Feng x Mökkitöyssyn Lumileinikki)
Br. Sinikka Huhtala
O: Rea Virta
Very good 3

Open class

IKÄNEIDON HOKKUSTAIKA FIN48436/04 s.20.10.2004 fawn, ( Fin Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow
x Ikäneidon Omakuva )
Br: Virpi Kairtamo, Ikaalinen
O: Janne Salonoja, Hattula
Very good 1

CANG YIN SHI NAN ZUNG TZUNG LE

Champion Class

FIN & LT & RUS & EST CH D & EST JCH BALTJW-06 LTW-07
CANG YIN SHI NAN ZUNG TZUNG LE, FIN52012/05 s.15.6.2005 blue, (Nl Ch Smooth Contender Of The Royal Club x D Ch. Acc Clubjugendsiegerin03, Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le )
Br: Daniela Söhl, D
O: Katja & Arto Heininen
EXC 2 BD-2

KUUS’ VUOREN DECCAMERONE

FIN CH KUUS’ VUOREN DECCAMERONE FIN22498/07 s.7.3.2007 black, ( Fin ChJansagin Miikkus X Rantatuulen Satunoita )
Br: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle, Huittinen
O: Sanni Nissinen & Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle, Helsinki
EXC. 3 BD-4

FIN & EST CH JW-05 KUUS’VUOREN EVANS BLACKLORD FIN51063/04 s.21.10.2004 black, ( Fin Ch Samsaran Hlittle Big Man X Fin & Est Ch Baltw-06 Tatam Muistojen Miska )
Br: Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle, Huittinen
O: Teuvo Virtanen & Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle, Röykkä
EXC. 1 BD-1 BOB

Veteran class

INT & FIN & EST & S & LV & N & DK CH W-03 SILKKITIE SOTURI
FIN10991/98 s.6.12.1997, (Int&Fin&S&N Ch Tsinghuan Sebastian x Honeybun Donna)
Br. Sirkku Moisala
O: Hilkka Saarinen
EXC.1 BOS-VETERAN

BITCHES

Junior class

BLUEDREAM

BLUEDREAM FIN10359/07 s.27.11.2006 blue, (Fin Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Samsaran Litle Blue Love)
Br: Eija Sokoloff
O:Eija & Ari Sokoloff
EXC. 2 BB-3

ELIKSIIRIN FANTASIA-FRIIDU FIN43427/06 s.15.7.2006 red, (Tschiunglaischan Uong-Hei-Te x Rill Of The China’s Joy)
b. Anne Launonen
o. Johanna ja Pekka Palmroos
Very good 3

ELIKSIIRIN FIT-FIU

ELIKSIIRIN FIT-FIU FIN43430/06 s.15.7.2006 black, ( Tschiunglaischan Uong-Hei-Te x
Rill Of The China’s Joy )
Br & O: Anne Launonen, Vantaa
EXC. 1 BB-2 RE-CAC

PARMELIA GALATEA FIN13068/07 s.24.11.2006 red smooth, (Fin&Lt&Rus&Est Ch D&Est Jch, Baltjw-06, Ltuv-07Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le x Mökkitöyssyn Marimba)
Br. & O. Päivi Parmala
Very Good 3

PARMELIA GALENA FIN13069/07 s.24.11.2006 red smooth, (Fin&Lt&Rus&Est Ch D&Est Jch, Baltjw-06, Ltuv-07Cang Yin Shi Nan Zung Tzung Le x Mökkitöyssyn Marimba)
Br. Päivi Parmala
O. Ulla Sorjonen
Very Good


Intermediate class

FLAMEBOROUGH ELECTRA FIN47200/05 s.15.9.2005
red, (Int&Fin&Est&S&Lv&N&Dk Ch W-03 Silkkitie Soturi
x Flameborough Esperanza )
Br: Minna Saivo, Littoinen
O: Sinikka Merkkiniemi
Very Good 3

FLAMEBOROUGH ELEGANZA FIN47202/05 s. 15.9.2005 red, (Int&Fin&Est&S&Lv&N&Dk Ch W-03 Silkkitie Soturi x
Flameborough Esperanza )
Br: Minna Saivo
O: Tuula Blåfield
Very Good 4

HELISALON UNELMA FIN17121/06 s.2.2.2006 red, (Suel Sihote-Alinn Rigiy Ap x Tatam Hilpeä Hilda)
Br. Paavo Mattila
O. Marjatta & Pentti Viik
Very Good 2

IKÄNEIDON JUMAL TARU FIN50148/05 s.3.10.2005 black, (Rus & Est Ch Kja Van Li Shindao
x Fin Mva Ikäneidon Unelmientaikayö )
Br: Virpi Kairtamo
O: Salka Pellikka & Mikko Häkkinen
EXC 1 BB-1 CAC BOS

Champion class

FIN & LV CH FLAMEBOROUGH FIREDANCE FIN22321/04 s.4.4.2004 red, ( Fin Ch Ikäneidon Omatunto
x Flameborough Afrodance )
Br: Minna Saivo, Littoinen
O: Salka Pellikka & Mikko Häkkinen
Good

FIN CH KUUS'VUOREN ELISAN BLUESTAR FIN51066/04 S.21.10.2007 blue, (Fin Ch Samsaran Hlittle Big Man x Fin & Est Ch Baltw-06 Tatam Muistojen Miska)
Br &O. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
Good

FIN CH SAMSARAN LOVEABLE FAWN FIN15084/02 s.7.1.2002 fawn, ( Fin & S Ch Nordw-01 Rantatuulen Pandemon
x Samsaran Iinaliina )
Br: Aira Setälä
O: Nina Sokoloff
Sufficient

Veteran class

INT & FIN & EST & S & LV CH BALTW-01 BEI-WEI
DUOHAO FIN41386/98 s.16.11.1998 red, (Int & Fin & N & S Ch Tsinghuan Sebastian
x Fin Ch Tatam Cerafiina )
Br: Risto Sankilampi & Riitta Ropponen
O: Hilkka Saarinen
EXC 1 BB-4 BOB-VETERAN


Breeder class

KUUS'VUOREN KENNEL 1 Honour Price

O:Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle