Ukraine, Kiev
April 18, 2010

Ukraine, Kiev
BOB, CACIB, САС - Pei Fang Jackpot


JCAC, Best Junior - Bon Triumph Glamour


J.CAC - Dream Comes True Style Of Mary
The latest from 2010

Ukraine, Donetsk» Ukraine, Donetsk
November 01, 2010

Ukraine, Dnepropetrovsk» Ukraine, Dnepropetrovsk
September 04, 2010

Ukraine, Kiev» Ukraine, Kiev
August 01, 2010
 
Provided by Tatyana Abakumova

International Show

Judge: Maria Decaristou (GR)

Number of Chows entered: 15
Number of Chows shown: 15

_______________________________________

BOB, CACIB, САС
Pei Fang Jackpot
S. Bon Triumph Magic Multi Music
D. Pei Fang Fight The Future
Ow. Vekovischeva

САСIB, САС
Bis Lac Notre Dame De Paris
S. Simauta Dess Can Hook
D. Suel Sihote Alinn Tutti-Frutti
Ow. Khilik
_______________________________________

Female Baby Class

Akemi For Oldsweetland's
S. Old Sweetland's Len Tongo
D. Old Sweetland's Esima
Ow. Kukhar'
V.P.-1, Best Baby

Nasha Manyasha Mishki Toptishki
S. Lav Lap Top Lucky Star D. Gamme Eхkluziv Selin Dion
Ow. Zamkovaya
V.P.-2


Female Puppy Class

Old Sweetland's Ily Lun
S. Towsushets Dylan
D. Old Sweetland's Taytsin
Ow. Chaban
V.P., Best Puppy


Male Junior Class

Bon Triumph Glamour
S. Towsushets Dylan D. Bon Triumph Zefirka
Ow. Karpach
Excellent, JCAC, Best Junior


Female Junior Class

Aurora De Sun Vit
S. Old Sweetland's Aykemuno
D. Old Sweetland*s Hitoma Serdolik
Ow.Aksjuta
Excellent 2

Dream Comes True Style Of Mary
S. Bon Triumph Shans
D. Tsiris Spensor
Ow. Gvozdeva
Excellent 1, J.CAC

Lav Lap Top Atika
S. Zhemchuzhina Dinastii Dao Shu Fenshuy Cream
D. Afrodita
Ow. Zamkovaya
Excellent 3


Male Intermedia Class

Bon Triumph Versace
S. Bon Triumph Shans
D. Cleopatra De Los Perros De Bigo
Ow. Zamkovaya
Excellent 2, R.CAC

Pei Fang Jackpot
S. Bon Triumph Magic Multi Music
D. Pei Fang Fight The Future
Ow. Vekovischeva
Excellent 1, САС, CACIB, BOB


Male Champion Class

Vivat Mak Diamond Erusalim
S. Radonezh Lion
D. Lusia Yasno Solnyshko
Ow. Zdanovich
Excellent, САС, R.СACIB


Male Veteran Class

Old Sweetland's Len Tongo
S. Bis Lac Jago
D. Fidzhi
Ow. Chaban
Excellent, Best Veteran


Female Intermedia Class

Hey Shi-Kou Morning Star
S. Rus Chowland Taurus Dark Blue Talisman
D. Gloria Dey
Ow. Khilik
Excellent 2, R.САС

Kessi Mishki Toptishki
S. Rik
D. Alma
Ow. Zamkovaya
Excellent 1, CAC


Female Open Class

Old Sweetland's Hitoma Serdolik
S. P'Forх O'Back Velvet Lietuvos Liutas
D. Old Sweetland's Taytsin
Ow. Aksjuta
Excellent, САС, R.САСIB


Female Champion Class

Bis Lac Notre Dame De Paris
S. Simauta Dess Can Hook
D. Suel Sihote Alinn Tutti-Frutti
Ow. Khilik
Excellent, САС, САСIB