Sweden, Stockholm
July 06, 2008
WORLD DOG SHOW 2008

Sweden, Stockholm
WORLD WINNER 2008 (DOGS), BOB, CACIB, CAC
CH ZORRO LIETUVOS LIUTAS - click to enlarge


WORLD WINNER 2008 (DOGS), BOB, CACIB, CAC
CH ZORRO LIETUVOS LIUTAS


WORLD WINNER 2008 (BITCHES), CACIB
CH BAGIRA S ZOLOTOGO PRIISKA


JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2008 (BITCHES) - SUPREMUM AMBA O'INCIPIT (left) & JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2008 (DOGS) - ORINELL'S EGO TRIP - click to enlarge


JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2008 (DOGS)
ORINELL'S EGO TRIP


JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2008 (BITCHES)
SUPREMUM AMBA O'INCIPIT


BEST BREEDER: KENNEL LIETUVOS LIUTAS - click to enlarge
The latest from World Shows

Italy, Milano» Italy, Milano
June 13, 2015
World Dog Show 2015

Hungary, Budapest» Hungary, Budapest
May 16, 2013
World Dog Show 2013

Austria, Salzburg» Austria, Salzburg
May 19, 2012
World Dog Show 2012
 
Provided by Heinrich Gerisch, Salka Pelikka, Riitta Ropponen, Loreta Tamaseviciene

Judges:

AGNES GANAMI KERTES (IL) - BITCHES, BOB
ANATOLY ZHUK (BY) - MALES

Number of Chows entered : 85
Number of Chows shown: 61
_______________________________________


WORLD WINNER 2008 (DOGS), BOB, CACIB, CAC
CH ZORRO LIETUVOS LIUTAS
br/ow. Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)

WORLD WINNER 2008 (BITCHES), CACIB
CH BAGIRA S ZOLOTOGO PRIISKA
br. V Kornilov (RUS)
ow: Elizaveta Petrova ( RUS)

JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2008 (DOGS)
ORINELL'S EGO TRIP
br. Poul-Erik & Mette Maj (DK)
ow. Mette Maj ( DK)

JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2008 (BITCHES)
SUPREMUM AMBA O'INCIPIT
br. Jose Silva (PT)
ow. Stella Sörlie ( N)

_______________________________________

DOGS

Junior class

15211 AKUA TEDDY BEAR
PKRV-14167 b.18.5.2007
(Wang Marvelon x Fler Toranaga)
br & ow. Violetta Grzelczyk (PL)
absent

15212 BIDACHOWS KIND SMOOTH KALVIN KLEIN
DK10230/2007 b.1.5.2007
(Ch Bei-Wei Botai x Ch Bidachows Graceful Smooth Gabby)
br & ow. Birgit Dammann (DK)
exc. 4

15213 IKÄNEIDON LAATU AIKA
S44868/2007 b.3.4.2007
(Ch Ikäneidon Ääni Menneestä x Ch Incipit Yoko)
br. Virpi Kairtamo (FIN)
ow. Jenny Edin (S)
absent

15214 KIM DREAM'S MAGIC NIGHT
S65934/2007 b.29.9.2007
(Ch China Young's Emilio Black Night x Incipit Oona)
br.Susanne Bolén (S)
ow. Hans-Jörgen Madsen (S)
absent

15215 MEDIS DRIM SVYATOGOR
S22886/2008 b.11.8.2007
(Ch Le-Pash Gendolf x Ch Medis Drim Ursula)
br. Marina Dronova (RUS)
ow. Monika Karlsson (S)
exc

15216 ORINELL'S EGO TRIP
DK21188/2007 b.4.10.2007
(Ch Pei Fang Norwegian Creme x Ch Orinell's Amy The Black Princess)
br. Poul-Erik & Mette Maj (DK)
ow. Mette Maj ( DK)
exc.1 JWW-08

15217 PARAMOUNT AMERICAN OUTLAW
AKCS15818202 b.5.2.2007
(Ch Paramount The Pilot x Ch Paramount Maria Maria)
br. Jeffrey Sedillos & Kay Susan (USA)
ow. Stella Sörlie (N)
absent

15218 SAKUMAS SWEETEST CATCH
DK10605/2007 b.9.5.2007
(Ch Simauta Dess Ben Buka x Piuk Chow Pretty Precious)
br. Merete & Catherine Kvetny (DK)
ow. Michael & Susanne Lunau (DK)
exc.2

15219 SAKUMAS SWEETEST SCORE
DK10606/2007 b.9.5.2007
(Ch Simauta Dess Ben Buka x Piuk Chow Pretty Precious)
br. Merete & Catherine Kvetny (DK)
ow. Jannie & Uffe Bertelsen (DK)
absent

15220 TANG QUANS AAPO
N23757/07 b. 26.9.2007
(Ch Rhytzo Mac Nugget x C'hengtus Cream Pretty Star)
br.Knut Gustafsson & Else Grytvik (N)
ow. Anna & Jörn Vangberg (N)
exc.3

15221.TANG QUANS AILO THE FEARLESS
N23756/07 b. 26.9.2007
(Ch Rhytzo Mac Nugget x C'hengtus Cream Pretty Star)
br & ow.Knut Gustafsson & Else Grytvik (N)
exc.

15222 TRISTAN DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
LOE1753190 b.29.9.2007
( Cross B's Notorious Iced Mocha x Susana )
br & ow. Nuria Vigo (ESP)
exc.

Intermediate class

15223 CH BON TRIUMPH SHANS
RKF1997054 b.13.12.2006
(Ch Fearless Heart Image Cream King x Ch Bon Triumph Zefirka )
br. & ow. Marina Vekovisheva (RUS)
exc. 2

15224 BUSK-HU'S KAISER
N24156/06 b.23.10.2006
( Zoradin Taj Mahal x Ch Busk-Hu's Donna Fanny)
br & ow.. John Bjarne & Kirsten Busklein (N)
exc. 3

CH ELECTED TAURAS CUNAMI

15225 CH ELECTED TAURAS CUNAMI
RKF992668 b. 2.10.2006
(Ch Rich Rajan Cunami x Velvet Malibu of Cunami Lietuvos Liutas)
br. Jolanta Taujeniene (LT)
ow. Anna Burkina (RUS)
exc.1 RE-CAC RE-CACIB

15226 OTARU OKAJAMA VON ALTUN-SHAN
SHSB661760 b. 13.11.2006
(Stagebo's Quick Step x Minni Black Flower von Altun-Shan)
br. Dirk Paulke (CH)
ow. Regina Eliane (CH)
Very Good 4

Open class

15227 CH BEI-WEI BOTAI
DK00813/2006 b.8.11.2005
(Ch Bei-Wei Erzi Laoda x Ch Nallelaakson Viktoria)
br. Riitta Ropponen & Risto Sankilampi (FIN)
ow. Aase Bach Nikolaisen (DK)
absent

15228 BUSK-HU'S KWANDO
N24155/06 b.23.10.2006
( Zoradin Taj Mahal x Ch Busk-Hu's Donna Fanny)
br. John Bjarne & Kirsten Busklein (N)
ow. Knut Gustafsson & Else Grytvik (N)
exc.

15229 CH CANG YIN SHI NAN ZUNG TZUNG LE
FIN52012/05 b.15.6.2005
(Ch Smooth Contender of the Royal Club x Ch Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le)
br. Daniela Söhl ( D)
ow. Katja & Arto Heininen (FIN)
absent

15230 CH CHINABEAR GOLDEN ECLIPSE
LOE1396383 b.27.7.2002
(Ch Chinabear Leather'n Spurs x Goodtymes Daysis-N-Daffodils)
br. Carmen Blankenship ( USA)
ow. Carmelo Tolosana ( ESP)
exc. 3

15231 CROSS B SAMURAI
LOE1752947 b.3.10.2006
(Cross B's Notorious Iced Mocha x Cross B's Cute As The Devil)
br. Janet Byrke (USA)
ow. Nuria Vigo Navajon (ESP)
exc.

15232 FUN-HAI'S EWOKIE
S39445/2005 b.3.5.2005
(Pei Fang JW Canadia Night x Sweet Bear's Klarabella)
br. Kerstin Andersson (S)
ow. Linda Johansson ( S)
Good

15233 FUN-HAI'S FLISEN
S41249/2006 b.2.5.2006
(Pei Fang JW Canadia Night x Sweet Bear's Klarabella)
br. Kerstin Andersson (S)
ow. Neta Olsson ( S)
Exc.

15234 KRINGELMYRAS SEPHIROTH
S19352/2006 b.24.1.2006
(Nickelodeons Ten To One x Kringelmyras Marshmallows)
br. Helene Skillström (S)
ow. Caroline Warnie de Humelghem (S)
sufficient

15235 LORD LIONHEART VOM MÜHLENBERG
DK13505/2006 b.22.3.2006
(Gino vom Mühlenberg x Florence of the China's Joy)
br. Rocco Wunderlich (D)
ow. Charlotte Norskov Jensen (DK)
Exc. 4

15236 NUGGET THE SWISS KING HEY-WA
SHSB/LOS642789 b.27.5.2005
(Amadeus Of Chow Dream x Little Black Poison von Altun-Shan)
Br. Walter Scheffel (CH)
Ow. Dirk Paulke (D)
absent

15237 OWEN DEI LEONI IMPERALI
LOI03/95773 b.5.4.2003
(Vincent Van Mansjoerije x Stagebo's Neverending Story)
br. Tiziana Campi & Massimiliano Carinelli (I)
Ow. Dirk Paulke (D)
absent

15238 CH PEI FANG CREME SHERIDAN
N25068/04 b.6.11.2004
(Ch Pei Fang Creme Noddi x Ch Pei Fang Fight The Future)
br. Marianne & Brynjar Holmli (N)
ow. Unn & Asbjorn Rimstad (N)
Exc. 2

15239 CH PEI FANG MIDNIGHT MASSARATI MAN
DK10592/2004 b.7.10.2003
(Ch Pei Fang Red Hot Simson x Jowtrix Creme Carmina)
br.Marianne & Brynjar Holmli (N)
ow. Michael & Susanne Lunau & Merete Kvetny(DK)
Exc.

15240 SAKUMAS SUCH SUMMER SON SPECIAL
DK13067/2005 b.9.6.2005
(Ch Simauta Dess Ben Buka x Piuk Chow Pretty Precious)
br. Merete & Catherine Kvetny (DK)
ow. Jannie Pedersen & Uffe Bertelsen (DK)
absent

15241 CH UNAS SMOOTH IBUX
N21347/00 b.22.10.2000
(Mi-Pao's JW Chieftain x Lohov's Celicia)
br. Unn & Asbjörn Rimstad (N)
ow. Laila & Johannes Hovdal (N)
absent

15242 CH ZORRO LIETUVOS LIUAS
LSVKCC115/06 b. 15.7.2006
(Ch Cassanova The Discovery x Sheen In The Sky Lietuvos Liutas)
br & ow. Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
Exc. 1 CAC CACIB WW-08 BOB

Champion class

15243 CH BABOO BANDI
RKF1651276 b.10.3.2004
( Tsvetok Elfov Zhelezny Felix x Paula)
br. A Proskurina (RUS)
ow. Yu Pankova (RUS)
Exc.

15244 BUSK-HU'S JARIMAR GO FOR GOLD
N05139/05 b.1.3.2005
(Ch Yama Jefferson x Busk-Hu's Donna Fanny)
br & ow.. John Bajrne & Kirsten Buslein (N)
Exc.

15245 ch EM-LOTT'S ALPHONSO
N24037/95 b.11.10.2005
(Ch Rhytzo Mack Nugget x Digerkampen's Blue Stardust)
br & ow. Solvi & Arild Johnsen (N)
absent

15246 CH FUN-HAI'S LILLEN
S39443/2005 b.3.5.2005
(Pei Fang JW Canadia Night x Sweet Bear's Klarabella)
br. Kerstin Andersson (S)
ow. Neta Olsson ( S)
exc.

15247 CH HEY JEY S ZOLOTOGO PRIISKA
RKF1520457 b.15.10.2003
(Radonezh Lion x Iriska Ot Aliski )
br. V Kornilov (RUS)
ow. Elizaveta Petrova (RUS)
Exc.

15248 CH KUMA DEL FIUME GIALLO AT SUMSAI
KCRG0902181 b.6.2.2006
(Ch Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum x Ch From Day to Day del Fiume Giallo)
br. Enzo Farinella (I)
ow. Patricia Lawson (GB)
Exc. 2

15249 CH KUUS'VUOREN GOLD GASPER SON
FIN18212/06 b.27.1.2006
(Ch Jansagin Miikkus x Rantatuulen Satunoita)
br & ow. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle
absent

CH MI-PAO'S CANADIAN RED SUGAR

15250 CH MI-PAO'S CANADIAN RED SUGAR
LOE1447634 b.12.9.2003
(Ch Mi-Pao's Macho Cream x Mi-Pao's Red Magic)
Br: Paul Odenkirchen (CAN)
ow. Nuria Vigo Navajon (ESP)
Exc. 1

15251 CH ORINELL'S COOL CASANOVA
DK05474/2005 b.12.3.2005
(Ch Pei Fang Norwegian Creme x Ch Orinell's Amy The Black Princess )
br. Poul-Erik & Mette Maj
ow. Svend Erik Nielsen (DK)
Exc.

15252 CH ORLI SAN KARADO
RKF1318469 b.21.7.2002
(Ch Zolotaja Orhideja Daimont x Ch Kama Lakshmi Ussuri)
br. & ow. Svetlana Abramova (RUS)
Exc.

15253 CH PEI FANG ICEMAN IN ROLLS ROYCE
S14066/2005 b. 6.11.2004
(Ch Pei Fang Creme Noddi x Ch Pei Fang Fight The Future)
br. Marianne & Brynjar Holmli (N)
ow. Solweig Jansson (S)'
absent

15254 CH PEI FANG MOODY BLUE
N25066/04 b.6.11.2004
(Ch Pei Fang Creme Noddi x Ch Pei Fang Fight The Future)
br. Marianne & Brynjar Holmli (N)
ow. Vivi-Ann Nordal (N)
Exc. 3

15255 CH PEI FANG RED HOT SIMSON
S23331/01 b.7.11.2001
(Ch Jowtrix Red Magnum x Ch Pei Fang's Cinnamon Janine)
br. Marianne & Brynjar Holmli (N)
ow. Elvy Åberg (S)
Exc.

15256 CH SAKUMAS SUCH A DANISH DARLIN'
S 22570/2006 b.6.1.2006
(Ch Simauta Dess Ben Buka x Piuk Chow Pretty Precious)
br. Merete & Catherine Kvetny (DK)
ow. Ewa Schyllert (S)
absent

15257 CH SHOWY FOOTPRINT LIETUVOS LIUTAS
LSVKCC1041/04 b.17.11.2004
(Ch Viskis Ir Brendis Lietuvos Liutas x Ch Treat me Nice Of The Royal Club)
br & ow. Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
Exc. 4


BITCHES

Junior class

15305 BLACK GADGET OF THE ROYAL CLUB
S67640/2007 b.1.9.2007
(Cinderella Man of the Royal Club x Ch Armani Night of the Royal Club)
br. Kitty Buurman (NL)
ow. Anna-Lena Karlsson (S)
Exc.

15306 CHOWHILL'S GOMENASAI
S63109/2007 b. 18.9.2007
(Nickelodeons Ten To One x Nickelodeons Goreme Cappadonica)
br . Monika Karlsson (S)
ow. Carina Remsöbo (S)
Very Good

15307 DANCIN GIRL DE LA YAKKA
LOE1725872 b. 15.4.2007
(Ch Chinabear Golden Eclipse x Original de Los Saldeños )
br & ow. Carmelo Tolosana (ESP)
absent

15308 FUN-HAI'S YUFFIE
S44866/2007 b. 22.5.2007
(Amcho Shadow of Buddha x Sweet Bear's Klarabella)
br. Kerstin Andersson (S)
ow. Caroline Warnie de Humelghem (S)
Exc. 4

15309 FUZZY BEAR'S VIOLA DA GAMBA
S63975/2007 b.14.9.2007
(Ch Simauta Dess Ben Buka x Themsens Cinzano)
br & ow. Ewa Schyllert (S)
absent

15310 NICOLETTA DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
LOE1753187 b.29.9.2007
(Cross B Samurai x Susana)
br & ow. Nuria Vigo Navajon (ESP)
Very Good

15311 ORINELL'S EVER SO LOVELY
DK21184/2007 b.4.10.2007
(Ch Pei Fang Norwegian Creme x Ch Orinell's Amy the Black Princes)
br. Poul-Erik & Mette Maj (DK)
ow. Susanne Lunau (DK)
Exc.

15312 PEI FANG FACE THE MUSIC
N12990/07 b. 30.3.2007
( Bon Triumph Magic Multi Music x Ch Pei Fang Fight The Future )
br & ow. Marianne & Brynjar Holmli (N)
absent

15313 PEI FANG SUPER SUE
N24046/07 B. 28.9.2007
(Rhytzo Mack Nugget x Pei Fang No Name)
br. Marianne & Brynjar Holmi (N)
ow. Anna & Jorn Wangberg (N)
Exc. 3

SUPREMUM AMBA O'INCIPIT

15314 SUPREMUM AMBA O'INCIPIT
LOP38543 b. 15.7.2007
(Ch Incipit Molto Bello x Ch Orinell's Crazy Cool )
br. Jose Alexandre Monteiro (PT)
ow. Stella Sörlie (N)
Exc. 1 CAC JWW-08 BOB-JUNIOR BIS-4 JUNIOR

15315 WINDALAS WAUTSI-WAU
FIN27043/07 b. 9.3.2007
(Ch Fullmoon del Fiume Giallo x Ch Tatam Ilan Aurora)
br Anna-Maija & Jouko Siponkoski (FIN )
ow. Anna-Maija & Annukka Siponkoski (FIN
Exc. 2

Intermediate class

15316 BIDACHOWS JOYFULL JOSSIE
DK21289/2006 b. 3.11.2006
(Ch Bei-Wei Botai x Bidachows Bright Britney the Smooth)
br. & ow. Birgit Dammann (DK)
Exc. 2

15317 BUS-HU'S KELLY KUUL AT ZORADIN
N24159/06 b.23.10.2006
( Zoradin Taj Mahal x Ch Busk-Hu's Donna Fanny)
br. John Bjarne & Kirsten Busklein (N)
ow. Anne, Dagmar & Sigmund Leren (N)
absent

15318 NALLELAAKSON SATU-PRINSESSA
S15048/2007 b. 6.12.2006
(Ch Kringelmyras Chyn-Chow x Nallelaakson Mona-Lisa)
br. Päivi Kyrölä (FIN)
ow. Margaretha Nilsson (S)
Very Good

15319 JCH NELLWOOD'S YU LIN
S14075/207 b. 29.12.2006
(Ch Ikäneidon Huviretki x Ch China Young's Evelina Red Girl)
br. Annika Persson (S)
ow. Aase Bach Nikolaisen (DK)
Exc. 4

PIUK CHOW MISSIES VICTORIA PRINCESS

15320 PIUK CHOW MISSIES VICTORIA PRINCESS
S15989/2007 b. 8.11.2006
(Ch Pei Fang Midnight Massarati Man x Ch Piuk Chow Miss Independent)
br. Michael & Susanne Lunau (DK)
ow. Lene Shila Hedengran (S)
Exc. 1

15321 CH ZEMYRA LIETUVOS LIUTAS
LSVKCC1156/06 b. 15.7.2006
( Ch Cassanova the Discovery x Sheen In The Sky Lietuvos Liutas )
br. loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
ow. Elena Miliauskiené (LT)
Exc.3

Open class

15322 C'HENGTUS CREME PRETTY STAR
N03890/04 b. 3.12.2003
(Mi-Pao's Canadian icon x C'hengtus Black Beauty)
br. Marit Gåsbakk (N)
ow. Knut Gustafsson & Else Grytvik (N)
Good

15323 CHINA YOUNG'S KLEOPATRA
S60762/2005 b. 7.10.2005
(Northwind's Living legend x China Young's X-Clusive Exvita )
br. Kerstin Mattsson (S)
ow. Sonja Eriksson (S)
Very Good

15324 CHINA YOUNG'S MISS ISABELLE
S58360/2005 b.14.9.2005
(Ch China Young's Chicko Charmgutten x Ch Misha Daughter of Churchill )
br. kerstin Mattsson (S)
ow. Annika Persson (S)
Exc.

DALIA DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO

15325 DALIA DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
LOE1644453 b.5.9.2006
(Ch Damien De Los Perros De Bigo x Ch Red Pepper de Los Perros de Bigo)
br. & ow. Nuria Vigo Navajon (ESP)
Exc. 1 RE-CAC RE-CACIB

15326 KRINGELMYRAS CINNAMON
S63662/2005 b. 24.9.2005
(Amcho Shadow of Buddha x Kringelmyras Chin-Ping-Mei )
br & ow. Helene Skillström (S)
Exc.

15327 CH LOHOV'S MEGA PERFECT
N00637/02 b. 29.11.2001
(Mi-Pao's Jw Chieftain x Lohov's Chinese Velvet Rose )
br & ow. Laila & Johannes Hovdal (N)
absent

15328 NICKELODEONS LADY GALADRIEL OF LORI
S63610/2003 b. 3.11.2003
( Chowhill's Let's Do it Again x Nickelodeons Ima Patch )
br. Carina & Jan Remsöbo (S)
ow. Monika Karlsson (S)
Exc. 4

15329 NÖRSKOV'S BAILY BABE
DK00247/2003 b.19.12.2002
(Shi-Yang's Hei Manzu x Chowhill's Dots One)
br & ow. Charlotte Nörskov Jensen (DK)
Very Good

15330 SWEET BLACK BLOSSOM LIETUVOS LIUTAS
LSVKCC1037/04 b. 17.11.2004
(Ch Viskis Ir Brendis Lietuvos Liutas x Ch Treat Me Nice Of The Royal Club )
br : Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
ow. Regina Virsiliene (LT)
Exc. 2

15331 UNICCA LABSKA CESTA
SHSB658724 b. 2.2.2006
(Ah-Shu Od Halusku x Okina Labska Cesta )
br. Jaromir Linhart (CZ)
ow. Eliane Rüegg (CH)
Exc. 3

Champion class

15332 CH BAGIRA S ZOLOTOGO PRIISKA
RKF1776142 b. 7.8.2005
(Ch Lo-Re Pepperland Piano Man x Iriska Ot Aliski)
br. V Kornilov (RUS)
ow. Elizaveta Petrova (RUS)
Exc. 1 CACIB WW-08

15333 CH BUSK-HU'S DONNA FANNY
N14717/01 b. 5.7.2005
(Lai-Troll's X-Files x Unas Greta Garbo )
br & ow.. Kirsten & John Busklein (N)
Exc. 2

15334 CH BUSK-HU'S JOANNA
N05142/05 b. 1.3.2005
(Ch Yama Jefferson x Busk-Hu's Donna Fanny)
br. & ow. Kirsten & John Busklein (N)
Exc.

15335 CH FROM DAY TO DAY DEL FIUME GIALLO
LOI02/103131 b. 24.6.2002
(Ch Bingma-Jong Toysoldier x Ch Samsaran Jasmin In Blue)
br & ow. Enzo Farinella (I)
Exc.

15336 CH GURKANS EN KRYDDA I TILLVARON
S18757/2002 b. 1.2.2002
(Ch Pei Fang Millenium x Gurkans Rött Är Sött )
br & ow. Jessica Björling (S)
Exc.

15337 CH ORINELL'S COOL CELINA
S36366/2005 b.12.3.2005
(Ch Pei Fang Norwegian Creme x Ch Orinell's Amy The Black Princess )
br. Poul-Erik & Mette Maj (DK)
ow. Kristina Milltegh (S)
absent

15338 CH ORINELL'S CUTE CARMEN
DK05476/2005 b.12.3.2005
(Ch Pei Fang Norwegian Creme x Ch Orinell's Amy The Black Princess )
br.& ow Poul-Erik & Mette Maj (DK)
Exc. 3

15339 PEI FANG CREME DE LA CREME
N25070/04 b.6.11.2004
(Ch Pei Fang Creme Noddi x Ch Pei Fang Fight The Future)
br.& ow Marianne & Brynjar Holmli (N)
absent

15340 PEI FANG CREME MERZEDES
S14159/2003 b.30.10.2002
(Ch Pei Fang Magnum Son x Jowtrix Creme Carmina)
br. Marianne & Brynjar Holmli (N)
absent

15341 CH TATAM MUISTOJEN MISKA
FIN10334/02 b. 2.12.2001
(Ch Rantatuulen Pandemon x Ch Tatam Tähtisäde)
br. Tarja Rouhiainen (FIN)
ow. Maija-Leena Järvinen-Kekäle (FIN)
absent

15342 CH TATAM ILAN ANNASTIINA
FIN46135 b11.11.2002
(Ch Tatam Odotettu Oskar x Ch Tatam Ihana Ilaila)
br. Tarja Rouhiainen (FIN)
ow. Pirjo Appelgren (FIN)
Exc. 4

Brace

15253 CH PEI FANG ICEMAN IN ROLLS ROYCE & 15340 PEI FANG CREME MERZEDES
ow. Solweig Jansson (S)
absent

Breeders class

KENNEL FUN-HAI'S ow. Kerstin Andersson (S)
not shown

KENNEL LIETUVOS LIUTAS ow. Loreta Tamaseviciene (LT)
1

KENNEL SAKUMAS ow. Merete & Catherine Kvetny (DK)
not shown

KENNEL PEI FANG ow. Marianne & Brynjar Holmli (N)
not shown

KENNEL ORINELL'S ow. Poul-Erik & Mette-Maj (DK)
not shown

KENNEL BUSK-HU'S ow. John Bjarne & Kirsten Louise Busklein (N)
not shown