Poland, Poznan
November 09, 2006
WORLD DOG SHOW 2006

Poland, Poznan
World Winner 2006 (dogs), BOB, CACIB, CAC
Bon Triumph Daryi Black King


World Winner 2006 (bitches), CACIB, CAC
Treat Me Nice of the Royal Club


Junior World Winner 2006 (dogs)
Fearless Heart Image Cream King


Junior World Winner 2006 (bitches)
Bon Triumph Otrada

The latest from World Shows

Italy, Milano» Italy, Milano
June 13, 2015
World Dog Show 2015

Hungary, Budapest» Hungary, Budapest
May 16, 2013
World Dog Show 2013

Austria, Salzburg» Austria, Salzburg
May 19, 2012
World Dog Show 2012
 
Provided by Heinrich Gerisch, Burstné Hagyárossy Éva, Daniela Söhl, Jaromir Veverka

Judge (dogs): Mr. Paul Odenkirchen, CAN
Judge (bitches): Mrs. Zivile Povilaitiene, LIT

Number of Chows entered: 144
Number of Chows shown: 104

===========================

Bon Triumph Daryi Black King

 

World Winner 2006 (dogs)
BOB, CACIB, CAC
Bon Triumph Daryi Black King
br / ow: M. Vekovischeva (RUS)

Treat Me Nice of the Royal Club

 

World Winner 2006 (bitches)
CACIB, CAC
Treat Me Nice of the Royal Club
br: Kitty Buurmann (NL)
ow: Loreta Tamaseviciene (LIT)

 

Junior World Winner 2006 (dogs)
Fearless Heart Image Cream King
br / ow: Zinovieva (EST)

 

Bon Triumph Otrada

Junior World Winner 2006 (bitches)
Bon Triumph Otrada
br: M. Vekovischeva (RUS),
ow: M. Vekovischeva & I. Maleeva (RUS)


===========================


CHOW-CHOW BLACK / BLUE

Dogs Junior Class

11978 Zolotoi Medved Balu
br: V. Zybreva, ow: Arthur Neuske (D)
Very Good 3

11979 Le-Szi-Ni Blue Kanton
br: Jozsefne Leszovsky (HU), ow: Ullrich Herzog (D)
Good 4

11980 Goliaf Velurovy’s Millionnogo Mosta
br: E. Krashenninikova, ow: I. Gadzaova
- absent -

11981 Avgit Hummer Forever
br / ow: Olga Ivanova (RUS)
Excellent 1

11982 Nugget the Swiss King Hey-Wa
br: Walter Scheffel, ow: Dirk and Katrin Paulke (D)
Excellent 2


Dogs Intermediate Class

Le-Szi-Ni Blue Smooth Emperor

11983 Le-Szi-Ni Blue Smooth Emperor
br: Jozsefne Leszovsky (HU), ow: Maria Oganesova (RUS)
Excellent 1, CAC

11984 Dogan-Jang z Reptowskiego
br / ow: Arlena Maciag
Very Good 3

11985 Ivory Black del Fiume Giallo
br: Enzo Farinella (I), ow: Elwira Sushenko (RUS)
Very Good 4

11986 Jin Heide del Fiume Giallo
br: Enzo Farinella (I), ow: Antonia Cagnetta
Very Good 2


Dogs Open Class

11987 Dashi vom Diang-Dan-Jua
br: Sandra Mertins (D), ow: Horst Stegmüller (D)
Very Good 4

11988 China Young’s Emilio Black Night
br / ow: Kerstin Mattsson (S)
Very Good 3

11989 Kongo Sein-Sin
br: Joanna Moskalewiczm, ow: Magdalena Kowal
Good

11990 Jansagin Morris, br: Sanna Silvo (FIN)
ow: Petri Nordman (FIN)
Excellent

11991 Lo-Re Pepperland Piano Man
br: L. Burr & J. Stillwell (USA), ow: E. Shorina (RUS)
Excellent 2

11992 Smooth Black Kisses of Alkmena
br: Loreta Tamaseviciene, ow A. Burykin
n/a

11993 Wang Marwelon
br: Marioal Wincek, ow: Marek Guzinski
Excellent 1


Dogs Champion Class

11994 Asti Huang-Di
br: Ryszard Grajek, ow: Jerzy Badzioch
Very Good

11995 Bon Triumph Daryi Black King
br / ow: M. Vekovischeva (RUS)
Excellent 1, BOB, World Winner 2006, CACIB, CAC

11996 Dragon Kaszubski
br / ow: Wojciech Gajewski
n/a

11997 Beijing’s Gaoda Duan Tou Fa
br / ow.: Rex Müller (DK)
Very Good 3

11998 Chopan’s Here’s the Ministrel
br: A. Lownds (UK), ow: J. Veverka (CZ)
Excellent 2

11999 Orli San Karado
br. / ow: Svetlana Abramova
n/a

12000 R-Miron
br: T. Kovalenko, ow: A. Braitisara
n/a

12001 Shaggy Qinghai
br: Iwona Maly, ow: Artur Jagoda
Very Good 4


Dogs Veteran Class

12002 Assan von der Flachsröste
br: Karl-Heinz Seidenstücker (D), ow: Arthur Neuske (D)
Excellent 1


Bitches Puppy Class


12003 Bon Triumph Uma Turman
br: M. Vekovischeva (RUS), ow: S. Erinova (BLR)
Very Promising 1


Bitches Junior Class

12004 Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night
br: Tiina Immilä-Karlsson (FIN), ow: Petri and Tarja Nordmann (FIN)
Excellent 4

12005 Bagira s Zolotogo Priiska
br: V. Kornilov, ow: E. Petrova
Excellent

12006 Daniel
br: T. Kozlova, ow: Joanna Moskalewicz
Very Good

12007 Fearless Heart Illusion Black Queen
br / ow: Zinovieva (EST)
Very Good

12008 Bidachows Irresistible Igucci
br / ow: Birgit Dammann (DK)
Excellent 2

12009 Ikäneidon Jumal Taru
br: Virpi Kairtamo (FIN), ow: Virpi Kairtamo & Salka Pellikka (FIN)
Very Good

12010 Bon Triumph Otrada
br: M. Vekovischeva (RUS)
ow: M. Vekovischeva & I. Maleeva (RUS)
Excellent 1, Junior World Winner 2006

12011 Perfect Alibi Lietuvos Liutas
br: Loreta Tamaseviciene (LIT), ow: Tomasz Jakubowski
Excellent 3

12012 Udacha Fil Brid
br: Yu. V. Kibalko, ow: L.A. Gyachas
n/a


Bitches Intermediate Class

12013 Bon Triumph Mishel Black Rose
br: M. Vekovischeva (RUS), ow: M. Popova
Excellent 2

12014 Avgit Wessex Fortuna
br / ow: Olga Ivanova (RUS)
Excellent 1, CAC

12015 Alkmena Yarma
br / ow: A. Burykin
n/a


Bitches Open Class

12016 Dikaya Staya Beautifull
br / ow: O.K. Sheritsa
Very Good

Bei Ming Zung Tzung Le

12017 Bei Ming Zung Tzung Le
br: Daniela Söhl (D), ow: Annegret Winckler (D)
Excellent 1, CAC

12018 Gemma Cherny Brilliant
br / ow: E. Savkova
Excellent 2

12019 Piuk Chow Rose Princess of Denmark
br: Michael Lunau (DK), ow: Alena Elyutina (RUS)
Excellent 3


Bitches Champion Class

12020 Bajra Kazko Slupski
br: Malgorzata Grabka, ow: Mariola Wincek
Excellent 3

12021 Ban-Mei-Mei Cha-Mi-Gu
br / ow: Elzbieta Mirecka (P)
Excellent 4

12022 Marsiya Blu Gel
br: U. Voytenkov, ow: N. Bagan
Excellent 2

12023 Sharon
br: E. Strelnikowa, ow: S. Benenson
Excellent

12024 Treat Me Nice of the Royal Club
br: Kitty Buurmann (NL), ow: Loreta Tamaseviciene (LIT)
Excellent 1, World Winner 2006, CACIB, CAC

 

CHOW-CHOW RED

Dogs - Junior Class

12025 Atila Hucky de Mitoi
br. Adrian Mitoi, ow: Simoa Mirescu (RU)
Good

12026 Tin Pan Alley Bon Jovi
br: Gordana Zupanc (SLO), ow : K. Vinko (SLO)
Excellent 3

12027 Towushet’s Dylan
br: Karen Salter (UK), ow: Elena Piskareva (UKR)
Excellent 2

12028 Faruk of Chow Dream
br: Edeltraud Dirschl (D), ow: Barbara West
Good

12029 Fearless Heart Image Cream King
br / ow: Zinovieva (EST)
Excellent 1, Junior World Winner 2006


12030 Fearless Hearty Ivory Cream Cooper
br: Zinovieva (EST), ow: Burst Attila and Burstné Hagyárossy Éva (HU)
Very Good

12031 Kadish-Red od Halusku
br: Vladimir Haluska (CZ), ow: Koslowski J
Very Good

12032 Keepsake of a Dream del Fiume Giallo
br / ow: Enzo Farinella (I)
Exellent 4

12033 Kuma del Fiume Giallo
br / ow: Enzo Farinella (I)
Excellent

12034 Minister Roki-San
br: Jolanta Witek, ow: Alina Paszkiewicz
Very Good

12035 Panda Zulu Guru Adu
br / ow: Judit Juhaszne Tarodi-Nagy & I. Juhasz
n/a

12036 Romeo Chines
br / ow: Bozena Gacek
Very Good

12037 Dgulideil Tsay Shen
br: Y. Khutoryanskaya, ow: E. Pokinchereda (RUS)
Very Good

12038 Elizar Radonezhski Vivat Mak Daimond
br: I. Makeeva, ow: Nikolay Chikov (RUS)
Excellent

12039 Rossy White Romeo
br / ow: Burst Attila and Burstné Hagyárossy Éva (HU)
n/a

12040 Yu-Guru Grand Max
br: M.N. Shmilenko, ow: Teodora Paul (RU)
n/a


Dogs Intermediate Class

12041 En-Chou von Mien-Shan
br: Ursula Studzinksi (D), ow: Iwona Ratajczak
Excellent 3

12042 Le-Pash Gendolf
br / ow : E. Ivanova (RUS)
Excellent 1, CAC

12043 Invincible Smooth of the Royal Club
br: Kitty Buurmann (NL), ow: Marek Tominski
n/a

12044 Honiland Leroy Gallant
br: E. Shorina (RUS), ow: N. Sharipov (RUS)
- absent -

12045 Bon Triumph Moon Shadow Mollo Cream
br: M. Vekovischeva (RUS), ow: Olga Ivanova (RUS)
Very Good

12046 Alka-Trast Portos, br / ow: Elena Piskareva (UKR)
n/a

12047 Showy Footprint Lietuvos Liutas
br / ow: Loretta Tamaseviciene (LIT)
Excellent 2

12048 Zherar Filipp de Shansonie
br : B. Parshin, ow: N. Filippova (RUS)
Excellent 4


Dogs Open Class

12049 Ah-Kahn-Tse od Halusku
br/ow : V. Haluska (CZ)
Good

12050 B. Judade Jingqi Cud Chin
br / ow: Anna Wasielewska
Excellent

12051 Busk-Hus’s Baron Joachim
br: John Busklein (DK), ow: Solweig Jansson (S)
Excellent 2

12052 Fearlesst Heart Calif
br: Zinovieva (EST), ow: Piret Looke (EST)
Very Good

12053 Simauta Dess Can Hook
br / ow: Alena Elyutina (RUS)
n/a

Pei Fang Cream Sheridan

12054 Pei Fang Cream Sheridan
br: Marianne Holmli (N), ow: Unn and Asbjorn Rimstad (N)
Excellent 1, Res. CACIB

12055 Bon Triumph Cudesnik
br: M. Vekovischeva (RUS), ow: M. Popova (RUS)
n/a

12056 Bis Lac Douche Cream
br / ow: N. Feofanova (RUS)
n/a

12057 Fiodor z Tajaru
br: Elzbieta Kubczak, ow: Ryszard Moczak
Very Good

12058 Hilee Radonezh iz Zolotogo Priiska
br: V. Kornilov, ow: Nikolay Chikov (RUS)
Excellent

12059 Pei Fang Iceman in Rolls Royce
br: Marianne Holmli (N), ow: Solweig Jansson (S)
Very Good

12060 Idol Chinskie Slonce
br / ow: Anna Kubatowicz
n/a

12061 Onufry Chines
br: Bozena Gacek, ow: Marta Kupiec
Very Good

12062 Piuk Chow Royal Danish Prince Russ
br: Michael Lunai (DK), ow: Marina Dronova (RUS)
Excellent 3

12063 Alkmena Sholtis
br / ow: A. Burykin (RUS)
n/a

12064 Smooth Jackpot of the Royal Club
br: Kitty Buurmann (NL), ow: Tomasz Jakubowksi
Very Good

12065 Lav Lav Top Marakesh
br: G. Lomakina, ow: Olga Ivanova (RUS)
Excellent

12066 White Dragon Shagio-Chen
br / ow: Burst Attila and Burstné Hagyárossy Éva (HU)
n/a

12067 Alkmena Yupiter
br / ow: A. Burykin (RUS)
n/a

12068 Zambo Haltrava
br: Jaroslav Kuttenberg, ow: Bozena Gacek
Very Good


Dogs Champion Class

12069 Tin Pan Alley Al Pacino
br: Gordana Zupanc (SLO), ow: Serena da Gioz (I)
Excellent 2

12070 Orli San Bandit
br: S.G. Abramova, ow. L. Karpach (ROS)
n/a

12071 Dgulideil Favorit
br / ow: Yu. Khutoryanskaya (RUS)
Excellent

12072 Follower del Fiume Giallo
br: Enzo Farinella (I), ow: A. Thieghi (I)
n/a

12073 Gaspar Sein-Sin
br: Joanna Moskalewicz, ow: Ryszard Moczak
Very Good

12074 Alkmena Hani
br: A. Burykin, ow: Elena Piskareva (UKR)
Very God

12075 Maruso’s Hannibal Highclass
br: Akos Szatmari (HU), ow: Johann Kreil (A)
n/a

12076 Hey Jey s Zolotogo Priiska
br: V. Kornilov, ow: E. Petrova (RUS)
Excellent

12077 Leon Lerua Linj Tao
br / ow: O.B. Barkovskaya (UKR)
Excellent 3

12078 Lii Marwellon
br / ow: Malgorzata Foremniak
Disqualified

12079 Marwellon Mao
br: Mariola Wincek, ow: Malgorzata Walendowska-Zamiar
Excellent

12080 Menny Husaruvka
br: Blazena Hrabcakova (CZ), ow: Miroslava Lupacova (CZ)
Very Good

12081 Ingrija Lend Gard Norvik Chen
br / ow: L. Vedeneeva (RUS)
n/a

12082 Pei Fang Norwegian Creme
br: Marianne Holmli (N), ow: Merete Kvetny, Michael Lunau (DK)
n/a

12083 Tszon Chu Chu
br: E. Silenevich, ow: I. Ivanova (RUS)
Very Good

12084 China Oasis Voodoo
br / ow: E.E. Fesenko (UKR)
Excellent

Shagio-chen Whisky

12085 Shagio-Chen Whisky
br / ow: Burst Attila and Burstné Hagyárossy Éva (HU)
Excellent 1, CAC


12086 Bis Lac Yakimoto
br: N. Feofanova (RUS), O.K. Sheritsa (MOL)
Excellent

12087 Zlat Agni
br: A. Lisovskiy, ow: I. Abramova (BLR)
Excellent


Bitches Puppy Class

12088 Suel Sihote-Alinn Lavender Sky Smoof
br / ow: Elvira Suschenko (RUS)
Very Promising 1


Bitches Junior Class

12089 Enya del Casa Grande
br: Bernd Opitz (D), ow: Dieter Mieth (D)
n/a

12090 Forever Love of Chow Dream
br: Edeltraud Dirschl (D), ow: Ellen Herzog (D)
n/a

12091 Ormina
br. Siergiej Pekker, ow: Arlena Maciag
n/a

12092 Alka-Trast Sakura
br / ow: Elena Piskareva (UKR)
Excellent 1


Bitches Intermediate Class

12093 Rossy Cream Britney
br: Burst Attila and Burstné Hagyárossy Éva (HU), ow: Piret Looke (EST)
n/a

12094 En n Gai von Mien-Shan
br / ow: Ursula Studzinski (D)
Excellent 3

12095 China Oasis Forget Me Not
br / ow: E.E. Fesenki (UKR)
n/a

12096 Honiland Lady Fire
br: E. Shorina (RUS), ow: O. Kravchenko (RUS)
Excellent 2

Smooth Lionbaby is Lazurito Menes

12097 Smooth Lionbaby is Lazurito Menes
br / ow: Edita Sukvientiene (LIT)
Excellent 1, CAC


Bitches Open Class

12098 Amalia Velour Iz Sokolovo
br: N. Usachenko, ow. N. Feofanova (RUS)
n/a

Pei Fang Creme de la Creme

12099 Pei Fang Creme de la Creme
br / ow: Marianne Holmli (N)
Excellent 1, Res. CACIB, CAC


12100 Pei Fang Creme Merzedes
br: Marianne Holmli (N), ow : Solweig Jansson (S)
Excellent 4

12101 En-Tal-Ying von Mien-Shan
br. / ow Ursula Studzinski (D)
Excellent

12102 Bidachows Graceful Smooth Gabby
br / ow: Birgit Dammann (DK)
Excellent 2

12103 Keren Husaruvka
br: Blazena Hrabcakova (CZ), ow: Horst and Corinna Borstelmann (D)
n/a

12104 Marwelon Nala
br / ow: Mariola Wincek
Excellent 3

12105 Nera Marwelon
br: Mariola Wincek , ow: Grazyna Hajok
Excellent

12106 Olivia Chines
br / ow: Bozena Gacek
n/a

12107 Jaszjakoi Ursula
br: Zolta Savkozi, ow: John Hjort (DK)
Very Good

12108 Yönhaltijan Ilonpilke
br / ow: Eija Pyökäri (FIN)
n/a


Bitches Champion Class

12109 A Chilly Pepper Tin Pan Alley
br / ow: Gordana Zupanc (SLO)
n/a

12110 Amanda Duch Ciny
br: Jolanta Dicerova, ow: Bozena Garcek
n/a

12111 Ananke ze Ziotych Wrot
br: Kinga Augustynowicz, ow: Marek Guzinksi
Excellent

12112 Dikaya Staya Baryshnya
br / ow: O.K. Sheritsa (MOL)
Cannot be judged

12113 Simauta Dess Bikini
br / ow: Alena Elyutina (RUS)
Excellent 3

12114 Russkaja Zabava Dorotea
br: S. Kuznetsova (RUS), ow: T. Kuznetsova (RUS)
Excellent

12115 Zagadka Vostoka Hrizantema
br: E. Poplavskaya, ow: S. Erinova (BLR)
n/a

12116 Jagoda Chines
br / ow: Bozena Garcek
n/a

12117 Karen Wroblewski Rewir
br: Katarzyna Kalinowska, ow: Anna Wasielewska
Excellent

12118 Semela Bsiung-Kon
br / ow: Tomasz Horbacz
Excellent

12119 Syu Sherry Red
br: S. Benenson, ow: O. Rabotina (RUS)
Excellent 2

12120 Yönhaltijan Ilkikuri
br / ow: Eija Pyökäri (FIN)
Excellent 4

Bon Triumph Zefirka

12121 Bon Triumph Zefirka
br / ow: M. Vekovischeva (RUS)
Excellent 1, CAC