France, Paris
July 9, 2011
World Dog Show 2011

France, Paris
World Winner 2011 Bitch, CACIB, CACS - NORSKOV'S DAME DODO (left) & Best of Breed, World Winner 2011 Dog, CACIB - BON TRIUMPH SHANS - click to enlarge


Best of Breed, World Winner 2011 Dog, CACIB
BON TRIUMPH SHANS


World Winner 2011 Bitch, CACIB, CACS
NORSKOV'S DAME DODO


Res. CACIB, CACS - Open Class Male
WARRIOR LEGEND DE LA YAKKA


Res. CACIB, CACS - Open Class Females
KEISHA KYA DE LA YAKKA


Res. CACIB, CACS Dog - WARRIOR LEGEND DE LA YAKKA (left) & Best of Breed, World Winner 2011 Dog, CACIB - BON TRIUMPH SHANS - click to enlarge


CACS - Intermediate Class Dogs
BON TRIUMPH JACK


Intermediate Class Dogs - click to enlarge


Champion Class Dogs - click to enlarge


Champion Class Dogs - click to enlarge


RCACS - GRAND BOUBOU DARK BLUE SKY (left) & CACS - Open Class Females - NORSKOV'S DING DONG DIXIE
click to enlarge
The latest from World Shows

Italy, Milano» Italy, Milano
June 13, 2015
World Dog Show 2015

Hungary, Budapest» Hungary, Budapest
May 16, 2013
World Dog Show 2013

Austria, Salzburg» Austria, Salzburg
May 19, 2012
World Dog Show 2012
 
Provided by Annie Baty, Heinrich Gerisch, Rhys Green, Alexandra Jors, Alena Elyutina, Lis Taul, Betty Manea

World Dog Show 2011

Judges:

Dogs: M. OLIVEIRA Rui
Bitches: MERY Chantal

Number of Chows entered: 121
Number of Chows shown: 93
_______________________________________

Best of Breed, World Winner 2011 Dog, CACIB
BON TRIUMPH SHANS
Owner: Mme VEKOVISCHEVA M.
Breeder: Mme VEKOVISCHEVA M.

World Winner 2011 Bitch, CACIB, CACS
NORSKOV'S DAME DODO
Owner: Mme NORSKOV JENSEN Charlotte
Breeder: Mme NORSKOV JENSEN Charlotte

Junior World Winner 2011 Bitch, Best Junior
FEARLESS HEART HARIZMA
Owner: Mme ZINOVIEVA Irina
Breeder: Mme ZINOVIEVA Irina

Junior World Winner 2011 Dog
BON TRIUMPH LORD BLACK
Owner: Mlle AHMEDCHINA Yulia
Breeder: Mme VEKOVISCHEVA M.
_______________________________________


Black / Blue - Intermediate Class MALE Judge: M. OLIVEIRA Rui

BON TRIUMPH JACK

31845
BON TRIUMPH JACK
Owner: Mme VEKOVISCHEVA M.
Breeder: Mme VEKOVISCHEVA M.
1er
EXCELLENT, CACS

31846
CASTELBARBARA HERE COMES SANTA CLAUS
Owner: Mme CURWEN NOVARESE Barbara
Breeder: Mme CURWEN Barbara
Very Good

31847
CIAO TH'XTRAORDINARY
Owner: Mlle AMOROSO Cindy
Breeder: Mme LEROY Bernice
3e
Very Good

31848
EOLE JENGIS KHAN BLACK DE LA BAALUCHERIE
Owner: M. Mme HOUBEN-THONUS Jean et Danielle
Breeder: M. HENNE Patrick
4e
Very Good

OSWEGO LIETUVOS LIUTAS

31849
OSWEGO LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Owner: Mme GONZALEZ BENITO Rosario
Breeder: Mme TAMASEVICENE Loreta
2e
EXCELLENT


Black / Blue Open Class MALE Judge: M. OLIVEIRA Rui

31850
BON TRIUMPH JEAN
Owner: M. BUERKLE Karsten
Breeder: Mme VEKOVISCHEVA
Absent

31851
CHEN-PAO DU LEE DOU DES THITOUNES
Owner: Mme GALLET Charline
Breeder: Mme MARTINEAU Eliane
Absent

31852
DARKHERO DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Owner: Mme VIGO NAVAJON Nuria
Breeder: Mme VIGO NAVAJON Nuria
Absent

31853
ECHO'S BLACK BERRY CHOW'S DE MONG HA
Owner: Mme DE VILLAS BOAS Maria-Thérésa
Breeder: Mme DE VILLAS BOAS Maria-Térésa
Absent

GRAND BOUBOU ACTUS DEI

31854
GRAND BOUBOU ACTUS DEI
Owner: Mme TOMILOVA Marina
Breeder: Mme PETROVA Elizaveta
1er
EXCELLENT RCACS

31855
SIMAUTA DESS LOGRIS
Owner: Mme ELYUTINA Alena
Breeder: Mme ELYUTINA Alena
Absent


Black / Blue Champion Class MALE Judge: M. OLIVEIRA Rui

GRAND BOUBOU BARRYMORE

31856
GRAND BOUBOU BARRYMORE
Owner: Mme PETROVA Elizaveta
Breeder: M. PETROVA E.
1er
EXCELLENT

LAV LAP TOP PUARO NUAR SAN

31857
LAV LAP TOP PUARO NUAR SAN
Owner: M. LOMAKINA G.
Breeder: M. LOMAKINA G.
3e
EXCELLENT

31858 SIMAUTA DESS COSMOS
Owner: Mme ELYUTINA Alena
Breeder: Mme ELYUTINA Alena
Absent

31859
TANLAP TREMOLO
Owner: M. RIBELLES GARCIA José
Breeder: M. Mme JAKEMAN
Absent

31860
ULRIH BONZ DAIGER
Owner: M. PAVLOV Alexander
Breeder: M. DYACHKO
Absent

VUHAN BLACK KING DE L'ALIERMONT

31861
VUHAN BLACK KING DE L'ALIERMONT
Owner: M. Mme QUAISSARD Michel
Breeder: M. Mme DEPARIS Jacques
4e
EXCELLENT

WOODLAND-XISHAN BLACK DIAMOND

31862
WOODLAND-XISHAN BLACK DIAMOND
Owner: M. Mme GERISCH Heinrich / LAKOWSKI Cynthia
Breeder: Mme M. WACKER Myrna et Donald
2e
EXCELLENT


Black / Blue Junior Class MALE Judge: Mme MERY Chantal

BLACK JACK DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO

31863
BLACK JACK DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Owner: Mme VIGO NAVAJON Nuria
Breeder: Mme VIGO NAVAJON Nuria
2e
EXCELLENT

BON TRIUMPH LORD BLACK

31864
BON TRIUMPH LORD BLACK
Owner: Mlle AHMEDCHINA Yulia
Breeder: Mme VEKOVISCHEVA M.
1er
EXCELLENT, Junior World Winner 2011

31865
LAV LAP TOP TAKOY VOT PUSHKIN
Owner: Mme IVANOVA-VOYTSEKHOVICH Natalia
Breeder: Mme LOMAKINA Galina
3e
EXCELLENT

OK GO LIETUVOS LIUTAS

31866
OK GO LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Owner: Mme TAMASEVICIENE Loreta
Breeder: Mme TAMASEVICIENE L.
4e
Very Good


Black / Blue Intermediate Class FEMALES Judge: M. OLIVEIRA Rui

31867
EDEN HEI-CHE DE CHAMPERNOUNE
Owner: Mme COECKELBERGHS Martine
Breeder: Mme ROUND Katharina
Absent

EXCLUSIVE EBONY BLACK

31868
EXCLUSIVE EBONY BLACK
Owner: Mme GILETTA Carla
Breeder: M. CHIERICO Giovanni
2e
EXCELLENT

GRAND BOUBOU DARK BLUE SKY

31869
GRAND BOUBOU DARK BLUE SKY
Owner: Mme PETROVA Elizaveta
Breeder: Mme PETROVA Elizaveta
1er
EXCELLENT RCACS


Black / Blue Open Class FEMALES Judge: M. OLIVEIRA Rui

31870
CASTELBARBARA BLUE BERRY HILL
Owner: Mme CURWEN NOVARESE Barbara
Breeder: Mme CURWEN NOVARESE Barbara
2e EXCELLENT

31871
EMPRESS OF CHINA DU LEE DOU DES THITOUNES
Owner: Mlle CABELLAN Aurélie
Breeder: Mme MARTINEAU Eliane
3e
EXCELLENT

NORSKOV'S DING DONG DIXIE

31872
NORSKOV'S DING DONG DIXIE
Owner: Mme NORSKOV JENSEN Charlotte
Breeder: Mme NORSKOV JENSEN Charlotte
1er
EXCELLENT CACS


Black / Blue Champion Class FEMALES Judge: M. OLIVEIRA Rui

31873
ANA-BLACK DU CLOS DES PARROTS
Owner: M. BELLET Philippe
Breeder: M. BELLET Philippe
3e
EXCELLENT

31874
DJOY DES OURSONS DE PETIT PALAIS
Owner: M. Mme BOTQUELEN Guy et Fabienne
Breeder: M. Mme BOTQUELEN Guy et Fabienne
1er
EXCELLENT

31875
MOIMA NIGHT IN PARIS
Owner: M. GIOVANNI Chierico
Breeder: Mme STOCCO Moira
2e
EXCELLENT


Black / Blue Junior Class FEMALES Judge: Mme MERY Chantal

31876
BETTY MONTANA LIUTO GUOLIS
Owner: M. MILIAUSKIENE Elena
Breeder: M. MILIAUSKIENE Elèna
1er
Very Good

31877
FU-KWAI FLOPPY DU XANADU
Owner: Mlle FOURNILLOU Sophie
Breeder: Mme METZ Nicole
2e
Very Good

31878
MAGIC NIGHT DJALO
Owner: Mme ERINOVA Svetlana
Breeder: Mme ERINOVA Svetlana
3e
Very Good

31879
SHEN TE CHOWS DAKOTA
Owner: Mlle MIRESCU Simona
Breeder: Mlles JURCAN Andrea / PANTOVIC Tanja
4e Very Good

31880
SUZY QUTRO OF CHOW DREAM
Owner: M. DIRSCHL Reinhard
Breeder: M. DIRSCHL Reinhard
Absent


Black / Blue class VETERAN FEMALES Judge: Mme MERY Chantal

31881
BELISAMA XINLING-SHI
Owner: Mme HENNE Laure
Breeder: M. Mme HOUBEN-THONUS
1er
EXCELLENT


Any other colour Intermediate Class MALE Judge: M. OLIVEIRA Rui

31882
AVATAR DJALOR
Owner: Mme ERINOVA Svetlana
Breeder: Mme ERINOVA Svetlana
Absent

31883
BON TRIUMPH EUROPA
Owner: Mme POPOVA M.
Breeder: Mme VEKOVISCHEVA M.
Absent

31884
ICE CREAM DE THOMBURU
Owner: M. Mlle DUBREUIL Nicolas / BREANT Aurélie
Breeder: M. JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ Antonio
1er
Very Good


Any other colour Open Class MALE Judge: M. OLIVEIRA Rui

31885
ARUN PAUNG CAO
Owner: Mme DEMENAIS Claudine
Breeder: Mme NOVOIZLOVSKY ZILOVA
Absent

31886
AX BARBIE MORAVIA
Owner: Mme HENNE Laure
Breeder: M. MATUSINSKY Antonin
EXCELLENT

31887
BAO-FANG'S BAI-LAN-DI
Owner: Mme TOLLARDO Anne
Breeder: M. Mme PERIBLAD / ABBELONE
EXCELLENT

31888
CHAMAN DES OURSONS DE PETIT PALAIS
Owner: M. Mlle DUBREUIL Nicolas / BREANT Aurélie
Breeder: M. Mme BOTQUELEN Guy et Fabienne
EXCELLENT

31889
DAO YIN YANG DES NARCISSES DU DONJON
Owner: Mme LEBRUN Danièle
Breeder: M. RIBELLES GARCIA José
EXCELLENT

31890
DRAGSTER DES OURSONS DE PETIT PALAIS
Owner: M. Mme BOTQUELEN Guy et Fabienne
Breeder: M. Mme BOTQUELEN Guy et Fabienne
4e
EXCELLENT

31891
GARFIELD DI CASA BALEMI
Owner: M. Mme BALEMI Angelo et Rosanna
Breeder: M. Mme BALEMI Angelo et Rosanna
Absent

31892
NORSKOV'S COMBAT RED WARRIOR
Owner: Mme NORSKOV JENSEN Charlotte
Breeder: Mme NORSKOV JENSEN Charlotte
2e
EXCELLENT RCACS

31893
ORLI SAN ZANGBO YARLUNG
Owner: Mme BERD Julia
Breeder: Mme ABRAMOVA
EXCELLENT

ROSSY JOKER

31894
ROSSY JOKER
Owner: Mlle JORS Alexandra
Breeder: Mme BURSTNE HAGYAROSSY Eva
3e
EXCELLENT

THE LOST KINGDOM DREAMWORKS IN SPACE STAR

31895
THE LOST KINGDOM DREAMWORKS IN SPACE STAR
Owner: Mme GONZALEZ BENITO Rosario
Breeder: Mme GONZALEZ Charo
EXCELLENT

31896
TIN PAN ALLEY EASY RIDER FOR TIMANG
Owner: Mme DA GIOZ Séréna
Breeder: Mme ZUPANC Gordana
EXCELLENT

WARRIOR LEGEND DE LA YAKKA

31897
WARRIOR LEGEND DE LA YAKKA
Owner: M. TOLOSANA PALACIOS Carmelo
Breeder: M. TOLOSANA Carmelo
1er
EXCELLENT CACS - RCACIB


Any other colour Champion Class MALE Judge: M. OLIVEIRA Rui

31898
BEIJING DU LEE DOU DES THITOUNES
Owner: Mme MARTINEAU Eliane
Breeder: Mme MARTINEAU Eliane
EXCELLENT

BON TRIUMPH SHANS

31899
BON TRIUMPH SHANS
Owner: Mme VEKOVISCHEVA M.
Breeder: Mme VEKOVISCHEVA M.
1er
EXCELLENT CACIB
Best of Breed

BON TRIUMPH SUGAR WHITE

31900
BON TRIUMPH SUGAR WHITE
Owner: Mme ZINOVIEVA Irina
Breeder: Mme VEKOVISHEVA Marina
4e
EXCELLENT

31901
DAMAJI DES OURSONS DE PETIT PALAIS
Owner: M. Mme BOTQUELEN Guy et Fabienne
Breeder: M. Mme BOTQUELEN Guy et Fabienne
EXCELLENT

31902
DIKAYA STAYA BINGO
Owner: Mlle MIRESCU Simona
Breeder: Mlle SCHERITSA K.
EXCELLENT

31903
FEARLESS HEART CUMIR FOR ME
Owner: Mme ERINOVA Svetlana
Breeder: M. ZINOVIEVA I.
EXCELLENT

31904
FOURTH CHANCE LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Owner: M. MILIAUSKIENE Elena
Breeder: Mme TAMASEVICIENNE L.
Absent

31905
MOIMA ALBERTO TOMBA
Owner: Mme STOCCO Moira
Breeder: M. Mme DI STOCCO / MOSTURA
EXCELLENT

31906
ORINELL'S EGO TRIP
Owner: Mme LINDORFF Mette Maj
Breeder: Mme LINDORFF Mette Maj
3e
EXCELLENT

31907
OTAARU OKAJAMA VOM ALTUN SHAN
Owner: Mme RUEGG Eliane
Breeder: M. PAULKE Dirk
Absent

31908
POLAR OCEAN DE CAN ALBA
Owner: M. JIMENEZ GUTIERREZ Antonio
Breeder: Mlle CAN ALBA
Absent

31909
SIR JAMES SHOW ME THE WAY DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Owner: M. LUSCHER Hugo
Breeder: Mme VIGO NAVAJON Nuria
Absent

31910
VALENTINO DE AMURCAN
Owner: M. GONZALEZ MARTIN Juan Carlos
Breeder: Mme VIGO Nuria
2e
EXCELLENT

31911
YUPPI SHPIGEL SHEDICH LAV LAP TOP IZ IMPERII CSUN
Owner: Mme IVANOVA-VOYTSEKHOVICH Natalia
Breeder: Mme LAVRUSHINA Olga
EXCELLENT

ZEUS BOHEMIAN HAKO

31912
ZEUS BOHEMIAN HAKO
Owner: Mme M. VERMEERSCH Annick / FELIN Joël
Breeder: Mme KODYMOVA
EXCELLENT


Any other colour Junior Class MALE Judge: Mme MERY Chantal

31913
ALKA-TRAST TOTUS
Owner: M. OURY Patrick
Breeder: Mme PISKAREVA Elena
2e
EXCELLENT

31914
BON TRIUMPH MAGNUM RED SMOOTH
Owner: Mme LEVENETS
Breeder: Mme VEKOVISCHEVA
4e
Very Good

31915
DIAN SHAN TRENDY TALISMAN
Owner: M. DIRSCHL Reinhard
Breeder: Mme FOGTMANN Hanne
Absent

31916
FI-TSIAO DU LEE DOU DES THITOUNES
Owner: M. GAUTIER Roland
Breeder: Mme MARTINEAU Eliane
3e
EXCELLENT

31917
LIFE MELODY VERWOOLF
Owner: M. OURY Patrick
Breeder: Mme GRAVCHENKO Kristina
1er
EXCELLENT


Any other colour class PUPPY MALE Judge: Mme MERY Chantal

31918
AEROSPACE SKYWALKER BANVIN FUN
Owner: Mme VINOGRADOVA Yulia
Breeder: Mme VINOGRADOVA Yulia
VERY PROMISING
Best Puppy, BPIS 2

31919
EASTERN-MAGIC TO BE OR NOT TO BE
Owner: M. FAN CHI KAI Matthew
Breeder: M. FAN CHI KAI Matthew
VERY PROMISING

31920
EL CUSTO DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Owner: M. OYEN Jos
Breeder: Mme VIGO NAVAJON Nuria
PROMETTEUR

31921
FIGARO CREMA DE MAI JIN SHAN
Owner: M. Mme MARGAS Tony et Angélique
Breeder: Mme MOREAU-POULIQUEN Michèle
Absent

31922
GOLDEN-RIDER DU KIANG TI-HO
Owner: M. Mme MARGAS Tony et Angélique
Breeder: Mme GARCIA Graziella
PROMETTEUR

MIKETILLA MONTE CARLO

31923
MIKETILLA MONTE CARLO
Owner: Mme M. TAUL Lis / KROG Preben
Breeder: Mme CANNON Elaine
VERY PROMISING

31924
PERITIMERCEDESZ GRANT SCHEME
Owner: M. PERITY Zoltan
Breeder: M. PERITY Zoltan
VERY PROMISING


Any other colour Intermediate Class FEMALES Judge: M. OLIVEIRA Rui

31925
EMYAK DU VAL DE LA DURDENT
Owner: Mlle ALBARRAN Maria-Dolorès
Breeder: M. ROLLIN Yves
1er
EXCELLENT

31926
EZRA FIRST LADY DU YANG FU TCHEOU
Owner: M. OURY Patrick
Breeder: M. OURY Patrick
2e
EXCELLENT

31927
QUEEN LISSY OF CHOW DREAM
Owner: M. DIRSCHL Reinhard
Breeder: M. DIRSCHL Reinhard
Absent


Any other colour Open Class FEMALES Judge: M. OLIVEIRA Rui

31928
ABIGAIL JEANNE PAULETTE
Owner: Mlle BRIATORE Elena
Breeder: M. CHIERICO Giovanni
4e
EXCELLENT

31929
AGATA KRISTI LIUTO GUOLIS
Owner: M. MILIAUSKIENE Elena
Breeder: M. MILIAUSKIENE Elèna
EXCELLENT

31930
BON TRIUMPH VIRGINIA
Owner: M. BUERKLE Karsten
Breeder: Mme VEKOVISCHEVA
Absent

31931
BONITA RED STAR
Owner: Mme TOMILOVA Marina
Breeder: Mme TOMILOVA Marina
EXCELLENT

31932
CHARM SCHOOL DROPOUT DE CHAMPERNOUNE
Owner: M. Mlle DUGAY Jean-Marc / RAYNAUD Marie
Breeder: Mme ROUND Katharina
3e
EXCELLENT

31933
CSHEHERAZADE DU LEE DOU DES THITOUNES
Owner: Mme GALLET Charline
Breeder: Mme MARTINEAU Eliane
Absent

31934
DOUDOU-FOR-ME DES OURSONS DE PETIT PALAIS
Owner: M. Mme BOTQUELEN Guy et Fabienne
Breeder: M. Mme BOTQUELEN Guy et Fabienne
EXCELLENT

31935
ERIKA LOU-THIANG DES TREFLES DE SINOPLE
Owner: M. DEBONNE Jean-Claude
Breeder: M. Mme POTEAU Maurice et Mauricette
EXCELLENT

31936
ESKADA MAGNETIK DJALO
Owner: M. DIRSCHL Reinhard
Breeder: Mme ERINOVA S.
EXCELLENT

31937
HSIUNG KOU'S YÜEH HSIN TE
Owner: Mme TAUL Lis
Breeder: M.Mme KROG Preben / TAUL Lis
Absent

KEISHA KYA DE LA YAKKA

31938
KEISHA KYA DE LA YAKKA
Owner: M. TOLOSANA PALACIOS Carmelo
Breeder: M. TOLOSANA Carmelo
2e
EXCELLENT RCACS - RCACIB

NORSKOV'S DAME DODO

31939
NORSKOV'S DAME DODO
Owner: Mme NORSKOV JENSEN Charlotte
Breeder: Mme NORSKOV JENSEN Charlotte
1er
EXCELLENT CACS - CACIB


Any other colour Champion Class FEMALES Judge: M. OLIVEIRA Rui

31940
ALKA-TRAST MOYA SOLODKA TSUKERKA
Owner: Mme BEREGOVENKO Aleksandra
Breeder: M. PISKAREVA E.
EXCELLENT

31941
ANOUK MY ANGEL
Owner: Mlle BRIATORE Elena
Breeder: M. CHIERICO Giovanni
EXCELLENT

31942
BI-ZHU CHOW'S DE MONG HA
Owner: Mme DE VILLAS BOAS Maria-Thérésa
Breeder: Mme DE VILLAS BOAS Maria-Térésa
EXCELLENT

31943
CASTELBARBARA HEY JUDE
Owner: Mme CURWEN NOVARESE Barbara
Breeder: Mme CURWEN NOVARESE Barbara
2e
EXCELLENT

31944
CREAM DELICIA AT TASSINO
Owner: M. GUSBERTI Paolo
Breeder: M. CHIERICO G.
Absent

DAV TIFFY RED ROYAL MOUSE

31945
DAV TIFFY RED ROYAL MOUSE
Owner: Mlle AHMEDCHINA Yulia
Breeder: Mme KAPRALOVA M.
1er
EXCELLENT

DJUNA DES OURSONS DE PETIT PALAIS

31946
DJUNA DES OURSONS DE PETIT PALAIS
Owner: M. Mme BOTQUELEN Guy et Fabienne
Breeder: M. Mme BOTQUELEN Guy et Fabienne
3e
EXCELLENT

31947
PEI FANG EYECATCHER
Owner: Mme LINDORFF Mette Maj
Breeder: Mme M. HOLMLI Marianne et Brynar
Absent

31948
XIAO-XING OELAN OEDE
Owner: M. VAN DER STELT J.
Breeder: M. VAN DER STELT J.
EXCELLENT

31949
ZEMYRA LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Owner: M. MILIAUSKIENE Elena
Breeder: Mme TAMACEVICIENE L.
4e
EXCELLENT


Any other colour Junior Class FEMALES Judge: Mme MERY Chantal

31950
AMAZING ALINGHI OF SWISS LIMITED EDITION
Owner: Mme RUEGG Eliane
Breeder: Mme M. RUEGG Eliane et Ernst
2e
EXCELLENT

31951
BELLA DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Owner: Mme VIGO NAVAJON Nuria
Breeder: Mme VIGO NAVAJON Nuria
4e
EXCELLENT

31952
BON PARI LIUTO GUOLIS
Owner: M. MILIAUSKIENE Elena
Breeder: M. MILIAUSKIENE Elèna
EXCELLENT

31953
CH-DALEN GERMANIKA
Owner: M. DIRSCHL Reinhard
Breeder: Mme POKINCHEREDA Elena
3e
EXCELLENT

31954
DARLING CELLY'S GEORGINA
Owner: Mme DE VILLAS BOAS Maria-Thérésa
Breeder: Mme ALLIKA Inga
Absent

31955
EVITA
Owner: Mlle BRIATORE Elena
Breeder: Mlle BRIATORE Elèna
EXCELLENT

31956
FEARLESS HEART HARIZMA
Owner: Mme ZINOVIEVA Irina
Breeder: Mme ZINOVIEVA Irina
1er
EXCELLENT
Best Junior

31957
FENG-PO-PO DU LEE DOU DES THITOUNES
ropriétaire : Mme GALLET Charline
Breeder: Mme MARTINEAU Eliane
Absent

31958
ORINELL'S GIVE ME GLORY
Owner: Mme LINDORFF Mette Maj
Breeder: Mme LINDORFF Mette Maj
EXCELLENT

31959
UMA KABALAH
Owner: Mlle BRIATORE Elena
Breeder: Mlle BRIATORE Eléna
Very Good


Any other colour class PUPPY FEMALES Judge: Mme MERY Chantal

ALISUM BEAUTIFUL FLOWER

31960
ALISUM BEAUTIFUL FLOWER
Owner: Mme VINOGRADOVA Yulia
Breeder: Mme VINOGRADOVA Yulia
VERY PROMISING

31961
FANTA FAWN OF CHOW PARADISE
Owner: M. Mlle DUBREUIL Nicolas / BREANT Aurélie
Breeder: Mme BREANT Aurélie
Absent

31962
LIFE MELODY STEPHANIA DAL PINO
Owner: M. ABGRALL Sylvain
Breeder: M. GRAVCHENKO V. V.
PROMISING

MARUSO'S ONE AND ONLY

31963
MARUSO'S ONE AND ONLY
Owner: M. LOVAS Irimie
Breeder: Mme RIED Ruth
VERY PROMISING

31964
SAKUMAS CREAM ROSE
Owner: M. Mme TOLLARDO Roland et Anne
Breeder: Mmes KVETNY Merete et Catherine
PROMISING


Any other colour class VETERAN FEMALES Judge: Mme MERY Chantal

ORENE DE KAN-TCHEOU

31965
ORENE DE KAN-TCHEOU
Owner: M. Mme QUAISSARD Michel
Breeder: Mme VINEZ Denise
1er EXCELLENT
Best Vétéran