Slovakia, Bratislava
October 3, 2003
EURO DOG SHOW 2003

Slovakia, Bratislava
EUROPEAN WINNER & BOB (red) & BOG 3 -
Damien de los Perros de Bigo


EUROPEAN WINNER & BOB (black) -
Unas Smooth Inspiration
The latest from Euro Shows

Switzerland, Geneva» Switzerland, Geneva
August 30, 2013
Euro Dog Show 2013

Netherlands, Leeuwarden» Netherlands, Leeuwarden
September 4, 2011
FCI Centenary Eurodogshow

Ireland, Dublin» Ireland, Dublin
May 30th, 2009
Euro Dog Show 2009
 
Provided by Annie Baty, Gordana Zupanc, Liljana Saric, Oleg Bochkov

Judge: Mrs. Ingeborg Kincaid (PAN)

 

Males Junior Class - Red & other colors

1210 - Gaston of Maule
Br: Maule Jaroslav, Ow: Sucha Jirina (CZ)
CAC, EUR.JW.

Males Intermediate Class - Red & other colors

1216 - BlackSchnau LoTus
Br/Ow: Hever Laszlo
Exc.1, CAC, R.CACIB

1220 - Tin Pan Alley All That Jazz
Br/Ow: Zupanc Gordana (SLO)
Exc.2, R.CAC

1215 - Bis Lac Shantony
Br: Feofanova, Ow: Frantsev (RUS)
Exc.3

1219 - Soapy Romeo "Litetuvos Liutas"
Br: Tamaseviciene, Ow: Switkiewicz (PL)
Exc.4

1217 - Dalton Husaruvka
Br: Hrabcakova (CZ), Ow: Saric (SLO)
Exc.5


Males Open Class - Red & other colors

1221 - Tsvetok Elfov Zhelezny Felix -
Br: Arsentieva, Ow: Morozov (RUS)
Exc.1, CAC

1226 - Avigit Dunfan Sho
Br/Ow: Ivanova (RUS)
Exc.2, R.CAC

1222 - Deni Statocne Srdce
Br: Cibulkova, Ow: Bacinska (SK)
Exc.3

1124 - Mitsagi Zandino
Br: Magitis, Ow: Curwen (I)
Exc.4


Males Champion Class - Red & other colors

1230 - Damien de los Perros de Bigo
Br/Ow: Navajon Nuria Vigo (E)
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3

1236 - Sweet Revenge
Br/Ow: Agosti (I)
Exc.2, R.CAC

1228 - Black Schnau Red King
Br: Hever J., Ow: Hever L. (HU)
Exc.3

1234 - Men Tjan Men Czi
Br/Ow: Boboshko
Exc.4


Females Junior Class - Red & other colors

1243 - Medori Mohamedi Pisze
Br: Vegh, Ow: Juhaszne Tarods (HU)
Exc.1, CAC


Females Intermediate Class - Red & other colors

Tin Pan Alley a Chilly Pepper


1247 - Tin Pan Alley a Chilly Pepper
Br/Ow: Zupanc (SLO)
Exc.1, CAC, R.CACIB


1245 - Le-Szi-Ni Szabina
Br/Ow: Leszkovsky (HU)
Exc.2, R.CAC


Females Open Class - Red & other colors

1249 - Nice Wicked
Br/Ow: Agosti (I)
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB

1248 - Maruso's Eileen
Br: Szatmari (HU), Ow: Sova (A)
Exc.2, R.CAC

1250 - Rossy White Venusz
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy, Ow: Boszormenyi (HU)
Exc.3


Females Champion Class - Red & other colors

1251 - Lo-Re's Pepperland Jewel
Br: Stillwell (USA), Ow: Gerisch (D)
Exc.1, CAC

1252 - Tuliketun Yöhnhal-i-Nalle
Br: Latva-Kokko (FIN), Ow: Pöykäri (FIN)
Exc.2

Medori Mohamedi Pati

Males Junior Class - Black

1253 - Medori Mohamedi Pati
Br: Vegh (HU), Ow: Schopf (HU)
Exc.1, CAJC, EUR JW.


Males Open Class - Black

1255 - Unas Smooth Inspiration
Br: Rimstad, Ow: Pöykäri (FIN)
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

1254 - Black Bear
Br/Ow: Rabotina (RUS)
Exc.2, R.CAC


Males Champion Class - Black

1257 - Castelbarbara King of Syam
Br/Ow: Curwen (I)
Exc.1, CAC

1258 - Cherie's Black Onyx
Br: Harper (USA), Ow: Gerisch (D)
Exc.2, R.CAC

1256 - Asti Huag-Di
Br: Grajek, Ow: Badzioch (PL)
Exc.3


Females Junior Class - Black

1263 - Treat Me Nice of the Royal Club
Br: Buurmann (NL), Ow: Tamaseviciene (LV)
Exc.1, CAJC, EUR JW

1261 - Avgit Vika Pota Zola
Br/Ow: Ivanova (RUS)
Exc.2

 

Yunona

Females Champion Class - Black


1267 - Yunona
Br: Cherepanova, Ow: Suschenko (RUS)
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB


1266 - Medori Mohamedi Kyra
Br/Ow: Vegh (HU)
Exc.2