Switzerland, Wangen
October 9, 2016
SCCC Clubshow 2016

Switzerland, Wangen
BOS, Club Winner Dog, CAC - Viking Heart dei Leoni Imperial (left) & BOB, Club Winner Bitch, CAC - Happy Blue Pearl Shensi for Tassino - click to enlarge


BOB, Club Winner Bitches black and blue
Happy Blue Pearl Shensi for Tassino


BOS, Club Winner Dogs - red and other colours
Viking Heart dei Leoni Imperial


Club Winner Dogs - black and blue
Hary-Ming North Black King


Club Winner Bitches - red and other colours
Loose your Mind For me dei Leoni Imperiali


Veteran Club Winner Bitches - black and blue
Ronja von Shanghai


Veteran Club Winner Dogs - red and other colours
Baishi Xiong Feng Unghür


Puppy Club Winner Dogs - black and blue
At Last dei Leoni Imperiali


Puppy Club Winner Bitches - black and blue
Alaska dei Leoni Imperiali


Puppy Club Winner Dogs - red and other colours
Ai-Shang Orpheo
The latest from Club Shows

Netherlands, Schiedam» Netherlands, Schiedam
October 16, 2016
CCVH Clubshow 2016

Switzerland, Wangen» Switzerland, Wangen
October 9, 2016
SCCC Clubshow 2016

Hungary, Komarom» Hungary, Komarom
October 8, 2016
Clubshow 2016
 
Provided by Rosmarie Lüscher

Judge: Nuria Vigo Navajon (E)

Number of Chows entered: 31
Number of Chows shown: 27
_______________________________________

BOB, Club Winner Bitch, CAC
Happy Blue Pearl Shensi for Tassino
Breeder: Jutta Mayer, D
Owner: Paolo Gusberti, CH

BOS, Club Winner Dog, CAC
Viking Heart dei Leoni Imperial
Breeder & owner.: All to dei Leoni Imperiali, Campi e Carinelli, I
_______________________________________


DOGS Black and blue

Puppy Class

At Last dei Leoni Imperiali

vv 1 - Welpenclubsieger
At Last dei Leoni Imperiali – ROI 16/107797 – geb. 22. April 2016
Orpheus Black dei Leoni Imperiali x Hermione dei Leoni Imperiali
Züchter: Campi e Carinelli, I, Eig.: Elisabeth Scherer, CH


Open Class

Sbi-Wang Prince Blue Planet

V1 - CAC
Sbi-Wang Prince Blue Planet – VDH/ACC 22782, geb. 6.5.2014
Hary-Ming North Black King x Kathy Price Lietuvos Liutas
Züchter und Eig.: Ralf Zientz, D


Champion Class

Hary-Ming North Black King

V1 - CAC - Clubsieger
Ch. Hary-Ming North Black King – VDH/ACC 22577 – geb. 15.9.2012
Hary-Ming Vu Black Taifun x Hary-Ming Livia-Boop
Züchter: Paul Herbert, D, Eig.: Ralf Zientz, D

Lovelace del Ceppo Rosso

V2 - CAC Reserve
Ch. Lovelace del Ceppo Rosso – ROI 12/63601 – geb. 7.3.2012
Zvezda Kurgana Serebro Dozhdya Borte Chind x Adhara del Ceppo Rosso
Züchter Siro Baruffaldi, I – Eig.: Francesca Caliari, I


Veteran Class

Hong Tou Shan Cheng-Dai Charmeur

V1 - CAC Veteran – Veteranensieger
Hong Tou Shan Cheng-Dai Charmeur – VDH/ACC 21972 – geb. 31.1.2008
Qu Blue Bari von Reichenberg x Hong Tou Shan An-Jouli
Züchter: Ivonne Bartzik, D, Eig.: Hellfried Piechula, D


HÜNDINNEN - Schwarz und blau

Puppy Class

Alaska dei Leoni Imperiali

vv 1 - Welpenclubsiegerin
Alaska dei Leoni Imperiali – ROI 16/107736 – geb. 22. April 2016
Orpheus Black dei Leoni Imperiali x Hermione dei Leoni Imperiali
Züchter: Campi e Carinelli, I, Eig.: Kristin Pal, D


Intermediate Class

Happy Blue Pearl Shensi for Tassino

V1 - CAC – Clubsiegerin – BOB
Happy Blue Pearl Shensi for Tassino – SHSB 738207 – geb. 27.3.2015
Hary-Ming Vu Black Taifun x Peli’s Chika to Flensburg
Züchter: Jutta Mayer, D– Eig. Paolo Gusberti, CH


Open Class

Simauta Dess Night by Night

V1 - CAC
Simauta Dess Night by Night - ROI 15/520035 – geb. 19.9.2014
Miketilla Moon River x Simauta Dess Tamina
Züchter: Alena Elyutina, RUS – Eig.: Francesca Caliari, I


Veteran Class

Ronja von Shanghai

V1 - CAC Veteran – Veteranenclubsiegerin
Ronja von Shanghai – SHSB 647086 – geb. 4.10.2005
Himwin Hear Say x Amanda of Chow Dream
Züchter: Hermann Mairinger, A, Eig.: Eliane Rüegg, CH

 

DOGS Red and other colours

Puppy Class

Ai-Shang Orpheo

vv 1 - Welpenclubsieger
Ai-Shang Orpheo – Pedigree in Bearbeitung – geb. 6.6.2016
King of Egypt de los Perros de Bigo x Ai-Shang Jerby-Juno
Züchter und Eig.: Kristin Pal, D


Intermediate Class

Viking Heart dei Leoni Imperiali

V1 – CAC – Clubsieger – BOS
Viking Heart dei Leoni Imperiali – ROI 15/23980 - 19.11.2014
Ch. Mi-Pao’s Red Sumac x A Beautiful Mind dei Leoni Imperiali
Züchter +Eig.: All to dei Leoni Imperiali, Campi e Carinelli, I-

Fluffy Bear di Casa Balemi

V2 - CAC Reserve
Fluffy Bear di Casa Balemi – SHSB 732415 – geb. 28.12.2014
X-Red Ray dei Leoni Imperiali x Jayla di Casa Balemi
Züchter: A. + R. Balemi, CH – Eig.: Gabriele Unkel, D


Open Class

El Omar Sharif of Swiss

V1 – CAC
El Omar Sharif of Swiss – SHSB 729221 – geb. 16.6.2014
Pull and Bear de la Yakka x Little Miss de las Colinas Imperiales
Züchter: Irimie Lovas, I, Eig: Ruth Candolfi, CH

Hary-Ming Saiko

V2 – CAC Reserve
Hary-Ming Saiko – SHSB 737490 – geb. 25.6.2013
Hei-Yu-Tsu U-Kwang Schiwan x Hary-Ming Peggy-Su-Smooth
Züchter: Paul Herbert, D, Eig.: Violeta Shala, CH

Sbi-Wang Sandor

V3
Sbi-Wang Sandoro – SHSB 739879 – geb. 28.8.2014
Hary-Ming North Black King x Ashley vom Mühlenberg
Züchter: Ralf Zientz, D, Eig.: Ivana Santoli - Züger, CH


Champion Class

Paramount Buddy van de Beerse Haj

V1 – CAC
Ch. Paramount Buddy van de Beerse Haj – NHSB 2896378 – geb. 6.1.2011
Paramount The Teaseer x CH Paramount Pilot’s Tahulla
Züchter: Jeffrey Sedillos, USA – Eig.: Anne Timmermanns, NL

Ai-Shang Kenai

V2 – CAC Reserve
Ch. Ai-Shang Kenai – VDH/ACC 22581 – geb. 25.9.2012
Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le x Fee-Li de Pere Glass
Züchter + Eig.: Kristin Pal, D


Veteran Class

Baishi Xiong Feng Unghür

V1 - CAC Veteran – Veteranenclubsieger
Baishi Xiong Feng Unghür – SHSB 642772 – geb. 7.6.2005
Himwin Hear Say x Keria du Wangpoo
Züchter: Elisabeth Tscharner, CH, Eig.: Hermann Dietrich, CH


BITCHES Red and other colours

Puppy Class

- absent -
In-Chi Shensi – VDH/ACC 23068 – geb. 11.5.2016
Zhaou Lin’s Argo Cunami O’Incipit x Peli’s Chika to Flensborg
Züchter + Eig: Jutta Mayer, D


Baby Class

Fantastic Fortuna de Los Perros de Bigo

vv1 – Jüngstenclubsiegerin
Fantastic Fortuna de Los Perros de Bigo – LOE 2304829 – geb. 15.3.2016
King of Egypt de Los Perros de Bigo x Black Rose de Los Perros de Bigo
Züchter: Nuria Vigo Navajon, E, Eig.: Ivana Santoli-Züger, CH


Junior Class

- absent -
Liúxing Amanda Saphira – SHSB 736957 – geb. 3.8.2015
X-Red-Ray dei Leoni Imperiali x Hei-Yu-Tzu Mary-Lou
Züchter + Eig.: Natalie Faier + Andrea Schmitz, CH

Ultra Sun Glitter del Ceppo Rosso

V2 – CAC Jugend Reserve – Clubjugendsiegerin
Ultra Sun Glitter del Ceppo Rosso – ROI 15/166054 – geb. 21.8.2015
R’Evolution for Ceppo Rosso Cunami x Never say Never del Ceppo Rosso
Züchter: Siro Baruffaldi, I– Eig.: Francesca Caliari, I

Q-Fee von Reichenberg

V1 – CAC Jugend
Q-Fee von Reichenberg – VDH/ACC 22951 – geb. 22.5.2015
Hongwei von Mien –Shan x Dora von Reichenberg
Züchter + Eig.: Wolfgang Benka, D


Intermediate Class

Princess Pearl von Reichenberg

V1 – CAC
Princess Pearl von Reichenberg – VDH/ACC 22879 – geb. 17.11.2014
Hongwei von Mien- Shan x Hony of Golden Chow
Züchter: Wolfgang Benka, D, Eig.: Ingrid Piechula, D


Open Class

Loose your Mind For me dei Leoni Imperiali

V1 – CAC – Clubsiegerin
Loose your Mind For me dei Leoni Imperiali – ROI 12 / 144667 – geb. 8.8.2012
Ch. X-Red-Ray dei Leoni Imperiali x Ch. Unique dei Leoni Imperiali
Züchter +Eig.: All to dei Leoni Imperiali, Campi e Carinelli, I

Precious Pearl de los Perros de Bigo

V2 – CAC Reserve
Precious Pearl de los Perros de Bigo – SHSB 728803 – geb. 4.2.2014
Face to Face de Los Perros de Bigo x Black Velvet de Los Perros de Bigo
Züchter: Nuria Vigo Navajon, E, Eig.: Eliane Rüegg, CH

Hei-Yu-Tzu Mary-Lou

V3
Hei-Yu-Tzu Mary-Lou – SHSB 728038 – geb. 4.4.2013
Hei-Yu-Tzu Ice-Dream x Rai-Tai-Tai Z Rontu-Aru
Züchter: Georg Kutscher, D, Eig.: Andrea Schmitz, CH

Astra Cream Sasselli

V4
Astra Cream Sasselli – SHSB 696323 – geb. 14.9.2010
Moima Night Boy x Cream Rose del Tassino
Züchter: Lorena Lafranchi, CH, Eig.: Hermann Dietrich, CH

- absent -
Cream Camellia del Tassino – SHSB 676898 – geb. 12.10.2008
Mi-Pao’s Cream Casper x Cream Delicia at Tassino
Züchter + Eig.: Paolo + Sandra Gusberti, CH


Champion Class

Kathy Price Lietuvos Liutas

V1 – CAC
Ch. Kathy Price Lietuvos Liutas – VDH/ACC Imp. 22315 – geb. 10.6.2009
L & A Goodtymes Black Sabbath x Orra Lietuvos Liutas
Züchter: Loreta Tamaseviciene, LIT, Eig.: Ralf Zientz, D

- absent -
Ch. Peli’s Chika to Flensborg – VDH/ACC 22760 – geb. 29.10.2012
Miketilla Monte Carlo x Peli’s Zakaya Of Flensborg
Züchter: Poul Erik Flensborg, DK– Eig.: Jutta Mayer, D


Brace Class

Brace Classe

1. Platz
Ch. Hary-Ming North Black King mit Ch. Kathy Price Lietuvos Liutas


Junior Handling - Category 1

Junior Handling - Category 1

1. Platz
Leonie Sorejs mit Fantastic Fortuna de de Los Perros de Bigo

2. Platz
Lorin Sorejs mit Sbi-Wang Sandoro

Junior Handling - Category 2

 

Junior Handling - Category 2
1. Platz
Maxime Zientz mit Sbi-Wang Price Blue Planet