Germany, Waghäusel
September 18, 2010
ACC e.V. Clubshow 2010

Germany, Waghäusel
Best in Speciality Show, ACC-Clubwinner red and other colours 2010, CAC, VDH-ChA. - Alka-Trast Moya Slodka Tsukerska (left) & BOS, ACC-Clubwinner black/blue 2010, CAC, VDH-ChA. - Simauta Dess Cosmos


Best in Speciality Show, ACC-Clubwinner red and other colours 2010, CAC, VDH-ChA. - Alka-Trast Moya Slodka Tsukerska


BOS, ACC-Clubwinner black/blue 2010, CAC, VDH-ChA. - Simauta Dess Cosmos


ACC-Clubwinner red an other colours (dog) 2010, CAC, VDH-ChA. - Sir James Show Me the Way de Los Perros de Bigo


ACC-Clubwinner black/blue (bitch) 2010, CAC, VDH-ChA. - Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le


ACC-Clubjuniorwinner red and other colours (bitch) 2010, Jgd. CAC, Jgd. VDH-ChA. - Aurie vom Beketal


ACC-Clubjuniorwinner black/blue (dog) 2010, Jgd. CAC, Jgd. VDH-ChA. - Simauta Dess Logris


Best Puppy in Speciality Show - Hjördis of Golden Chow


Best Veteran in Speciality Show, Vet. CAC, Vet. VDH-ChA. - Dream Star Dolores von Shih-Lo


CAC-res., VDH-ChA. - Multi-CH. Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le
The latest from Club Shows

Italy, Volta Mantovana» Italy, Volta Mantovana
April 30, 2017
ANICC Clubshow 2017

Netherlands, Heteren» Netherlands, Heteren
April 23, 2017
NCCC Championship Show

Slovakia, Maly Lapas» Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 22, 2017
Clubshow 2017
 
Provided by Nicole Jakobeit

Judge: Claire Merrion (GB)

Number of Chows entered: 51
Number of Chows shown: 42

_______________________________________

Best in Speciality Show, ACC-Clubwinner red and other colours 2010, CAC, VDH-ChA.
Alka-Trast Moya Slodka Tsukerska
Breeder: Piskareva/BEL
Owner: Oleksandra Beregovenko/UKR

BOS, ACC-Clubwinner black/blue 2010, CAC, VDH-ChA.
Simauta Dess Cosmos
Breeder & Owner: Alena Elyutina/RUS
_______________________________________


Males black/blue

Junior class

Balou vom Langenschemel, VDH/ACC 22190, WT 02.10.09
(CH. Dashi v. Viang-Dan-Jua – CH. Bai-Ling Lieh-Bao-Shi) Breeder: A. Meier/D, Owner: Horst Fauß/D
Very good

Faron El-Pascha von Ma-Ba-Ju-De-La, VDH/ACC 22165, WT 04.05.09
(Hei-Yu-Tzu Yu Ice-Dream - Eugenie v. Ma-Ba-Ju-De-La) Breeder: B. Deschner/D, Owner: Georg Kutscher/D
Very good

Azurro von Yalu San Chow's, (blue smooth) VDH/ACC 22235, WT 01.12.09
(Shogun v. Juttersburch – Ronja v. Juttersburch) Breeder: G. Recktenwald/D, Owner: Dariusz Krakowiak/D
Excellent 3

Honiland Exklusive Black Smooth, (black smooth) RKF/2599257, WT 25.10.09
(CH. Paramount Stylish Smooth – Honiland Grand Prix) Breeder & Owner: Elena Shorina/RUS
Excellent 2, Jgd. VDH-ChA.-res., Jgd. CAC-res.

Simauta Dess Logris, RKF/2503555, WT 07.06.09
(CH. Zorro Lietuvos Liutas – Piuk Chow Rose Princess of Denmark) Breeder & Owner: Alena Elyutina/RUS
Excellent 1, Jgd. VDH-ChA., Jgd. CAC, ACC-Clubjuniorwinner black/blue 2010

Bon Triumph Jean, RKF/2622248, WT 23.10.09
(Bon Triumph Shans – Cleopatra de Los Perros d. Bigo) Breeder: M. Vekovisheva/RUS, Owner: Karsten bürkle/D
Excellent 4


Intermediate class

Ai-Shang Hudson, VDH/ACC 22045, WT 06.10.08
(Multi-CH. Moima Night Boy – CH. Enya del Casa Grande) Breeder: M. Mieth/D, Owner: Josef Pal/D
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA.


Champion class

Ch. Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le, (black smooth) VDH/ACC 21559, WT 15.06.05
(CH. Smooth Contender o.t. Royal Club - Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le) Breeder: Daniela Söhl/D, Owner: Nicole Jakobeit/D
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA., CAC-res.


Open Class

Aron vom Langenschemel, VDH/ACC 21958, WT 09.01.08
(CH. Dashi v. Viang-Dan-Jua – CH. Bai-Ling Lieh-Bao-Shi) Breeder: A. Meier/D, Owner: Joachim Fischer/D
Excellent 3

Hary-Ming Vu-Black Taifun, VDH/ACC, WT 12.09.08
(Multi-CH. Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le – Hary-Ming Qua-Si-Ta) Breeder: P. Herbert/D, Owner: Michael Gobs/D
Excellent 2, VDH-ChA.-res.

Simauta Dess Cosmos, RKF/22668125, WT 25.04.08
(Piuk Chow Pleasent and Unlimited – Piuk Chow Rose Princess of Denmark) Breeder & Owner: Alena Elyutina/RUS
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA., CAC, ACC-Clubwinner black/blue 2010, BOS


Bitches black/blue

Puppy class

Latibur Duzhina de Lux, RKF/2710229, WT 23.02.10
(Lo-Re Pepperland Troubadur – Latibur Aleksandria Black Velur) Breeder: A. Burkina/RUS, Owner: Nonna Völker/D
Very promissing 1


Junior class

Honiland Emotion Victory, RKF/2599259, WT 25.10.09
(CH. Paramount Stylish Smooth – Honiland Grand Prix) Breeder & Owner: Elena Shorina/RUS
Excellent 1, Jgd. VDH-ChA., Jgd. CAC, ACC-Clubjuniorwinner black/blue 2010


Champion class

Ch. Dai Lan Zung Tzung Le, DKK-Imp. 01105/2009, WT 29.06.08
(CH. Pei fang Midnight Zep – Multi-CH. Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le) Breeder: D. Söhl/D, Owner: Gitte Daae/DK
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA., CAC, ACC-Clubwinner black/blue 2010

Ch. Orinell`s Dream Delight, RKF-Imp. 20449912, WT 26.01.07
(CH. Pei Fang Midnight Masserati Man – Orinell`s Amy the Black Princess) Breeder: M. Maj/DK, Owner: Alena Elyutina/RUS
Excellent 2, VDH-ChA.-res., CAC-res.


Open Class

Aika vom Langenschemel, VDH/ACC 21960, WT 09.01.08
(CH. Dashi v. Viang-Dan-Jua - Bai-Ling Lieh-Bao-Shi) Breeder & Owner: Albert Meier/D
Very good 2

Ronja van Juttersburch, (black smooth) ACC-Imp. 22035 , WT 21.07.07
(CH. Beijing`s Jushui Duan Toufa – Ninjah v. Juttersburch) Breeder: T. v. d. Heide-Das/NL, Owner: Günther Recktenwald/D
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA.


Males red and other colours

Junior class

Barbarossa vom Langenschemel, VDH/ACC 22192, WT 02.10.09
(CH. Dashi v. Viang-Dan-Jua – CH. Bai-Ling Lieh-Bao-Shi) Breeder: A. Meier/D, Owner: Ingrid Müller/D
Very good 1, ACC-Clubjuniorbest red an other colours 2010


Champion class

Ch. Sir James Show Me the Way de Los Perros de Bigo, SHSB-Imp. 670551, WT 16.08.07
(CH. Mi-Pao`s Canadian Red Sugar - Mi-Pao`s Canadian Purple Rain) Breeder: N. Vigo/E, Owner: Rosmarie Lüscher/CH
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA., CAC, ACC-Clubwinner red an other colours 2010

Ch. Otaaru Okayama von Altun-Shan, SHSB-Imp. 661760, WT 13.11.06
(Stagebo`s Quick Step – Minni The Black Flower v. Altun-Shan) Breeder: D. Paulke/D, Owner: Eliane Rüegg/CH
Excellent 2, VDH-ChA.-res., CAC-res. and therewith new German Champion Club

Ch. Hary-Ming Quang-Fu, VDH/ACC 21824, WT 15.02.07
(Multi-CH. Chic Cargo o. t. Royal Club – Hary-Ming Bi-Son-Ka) Breeder & Owner: Paul Herbert/D
Excellent 4

Ch. Chi Ming Zung Tzung Le, (red smooth) VDH/ACC 21560, WT 15.06.05
(CH. Smooth Contender o.t. Royal Club - CH. Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le) Breeder & Owner: Daniela Söhl/D
Excellent 3


Open Class

Hei-Yu-Tzu Yu-Ice-Dream, (cream) VDH/ACC 21688 , WT 01.09.07
(Lennox Lewis v. Mühlenberg – Bis Lac Charis) Breeder & Owner: Georg Kutscher/D
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA. and therewith new German Champion VDH


Bitches red and other colours

Veteran class

Dream Star Dolores von Shih-Lo, VDH/ACC 20955, WT 16.07.01
(CH. Sweet Talkin Romeo o.t. Royal Club – Abonsai v. Shih-Lo) Breeder & Owner: Ursula Rüger/D
Place 1, Vet. VDH-ChA., Vet. CAC, Best Veteran in Speciality Show

Hary-Ming Chanel, VDH/ACC 21058, WT 20.05.02
(Maruso's Duke – Hary-Ming Bi-Son-Ka) Breeder & Owner: Paul Herbert/D
Place 2, Vet. VDH-ChA.-res., Vet. CAC-res.


Puppy class

Amazing Alinghi of Swiss Limited Edition, SHSB/689748, WT 05.02.10
(CH. Quiet Please d. Leonie Imperiali – CH. Unica Labska Cesta) Breeder & Owner: Eliane Rüegg/CH
Very promissing 2

Hjördis of Golden Chow, VDH/ACC 22292, WT 02.03.10
(CH. Hei-Yu-Tzu U-Kwang Schiwan – Elisée o. Golden Chow) Breeder: R. Kurz/D, Owner: Angelika Faulhammer/D
Very promissing 1, Best Puppy in Speciality Show


Junior class

Nirvana Cunami, LSVK/CC 82/0913, WT 07.11.09
(Incipit Hot Stuff – Zunda Cunami) Breeder: J. Taujeniene/LIT, Owner: Mario Gheorghiu/D
Excellent 3

Aurie vom Beketal, (red smooth) VDH/ACC 22178, WT 28.08.09
(CH. Chi Ming Zung Tzung Le – CH. Bianka v. Selketal) Breeder & Owner: Werner Ernst Harms/D
Excellent 1, Jgd. VDH-ChA., Jgd. CAC, ACC-Clubjuniorwinner red and other colours and therewith new German Junior Champion VDH & Club

Bon Triumph Zara, RKF/2628125, WT 26.11.09
(Bon Triumph Shans – Coco Chanel d. Los Perros d. Bigo) Breeder: M. Vekovisheva/RUS, Owner: Karsten bürkle/D
Excellent 2, Jgd. VDH-ChA.-res., Jgd. CAC-res.


Intermediate class

Ai-Shang Ha-Mi-Ko, VDH/ACC 22047, WT 06.10.08
(Multi-CH. Moima Night Boy – CH. Enya del Casa Grande) Breeder & Owner: Marlies Mieth/D
Very good 2

Alka-Trast Moya Slodka Tsukerska, UKU/0023143, WT 07.05.09
(Towsushet Dylan – Alka-Trast Sakura) Breeder: Piskareva/BEL, Owner: Oleksandra Beregovenko/UKR
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA., CAC, ACC-Clubwinner red and other colours 2010, Best in Speciality Show


Champion Class

Ch. Unica Labska Cesta, SHSB-Imp. 658724, WT 02.02.06
(Ah-Shu od Halusku – Okina Labska Cesta) Breeder: J. Linhart/CZ, Owner: Eliane Ruegg/CH
Excellent 3

Ch. Moima Pretty Women, LOI 05/60810, WT 01.11.04
(Tanlap Tuftytitan – Mi-Pao`s Canadian Doll) Breeder: Moirra Stocco/I, Owner: Jutta Mayer/D
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA., CAC-res.

Ch. Bon Triumph Virginia, RKF 2258380, WT 23.05.08
(Bon Triumph Shan – Cleopatra de Los Perros de Bigo) Breeder: M. Vekovicheva/RUS, Owner: Karsten Bürkle/D
Excellent 2, VDH-ChA.-res.


Open Class

Ey-Li of Golden Chow, VDH/ACC 21577, WT 03.09.05
(Cheefoo v. Mansjoerije – Aileen of Golden Chow) Breeder: R. Kurz/D, Owner: Renate Uttinger/D
Excellent 2, VDH-ChA.-res.

Dan Hua Zung Tzung Le, VDH/ACC 22031, WT 29.06.08
(CH. Pei fang Midnight Zep – Multi-CH. Ai Bu Shi Shou Zung Tzung Le) Breeder & Owner: Daniela Söhl/D
Excellent 1, VDH-ChA.

Tianshi Smooth Mei-Li von Reichenberg, (red Smooth) VDH/ACC 21550, WT 04.06.05
(CH. Smooth Contender o.t. Royal Club – Hera v. Reichenberg) Breeder: Erika Benka/D, Owner: Yvonne Bartzik-Schenk/D/D
Excellent 3

Hila vom Mühlenberg, VDH/ACC 21445, WT 20.11.04
(Aron Kem Tau v. Zwönitztal – Ginger v.d. Flachsröste) Breeder: R. Wunderlich/D, Owner: Mario Gheorghiu/D
Very good 4