Italy, Volta Mantova
April 11, 2010
ANICC Clubshow 2010

Italy, Volta Mantova
BEST IN SHOW – CLUB WINNER DOG 2010
Ch. QUIDDIC dei LEONI IMPERIALI


BEST OPPOSITE SEX – CLUB WINNER BITCH 2010
Ch. MOIMA NIGHT IN PARIS


YOUNG CLUB WINNER DOG 2010
ANOTHER ONE BITES THE DUST dei LEONI IMPERIALI


YOUNG CLUB WINNER BITCH 2010
ALKA-TRAST MOYA SOLODKA TSUKERKA


BEST IN SHOW PUPPY, BEST CHOW ASSOLUTO, TROFEO CHALLENGE “Carmen Sylva Serandrei”
BLACK JACK dei LEONI IMPERIALI


BEST BREEDING GROUP - SHEN TE CHOWS Kennel
click to enlarge


The Trophies ...
The latest from Club Shows

Italy, Volta Mantovana» Italy, Volta Mantovana
April 30, 2017
ANICC Clubshow 2017

Netherlands, Heteren» Netherlands, Heteren
April 23, 2017
NCCC Championship Show

Slovakia, Maly Lapas» Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 22, 2017
Clubshow 2017
 
Provided by Tiziana Campi

XXIII CLUBMATCH and CLUBCHAMPIONSHIP

Judge (male all classes) : Mr. Jack Trick (GB)
Judge (bitch all classes) : Mrs. Heidi Lux Lebich (D)

Number of Chows entered: 121
Number of Chows shown: 108

_______________________________________

BEST IN SHOW PUPPY
BEST CHOW ASSOLUTO
TROFEO CHALLENGE “Carmen Sylva Serandrei”
BLACK JACK dei LEONI IMPERIALI
B – Campi & Carinelli
O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

BEST IN SHOW – CLUB WINNER DOG 2010
Ch. QUIDDIC dei LEONI IMPERIALI
B – Campi & Carinelli
O – Stefano Uboldi

BEST OPPOSITE SEX – CLUB WINNER BITCH 2010
Ch. MOIMA NIGHT IN PARIS
B. – M. Stocco
O – Giovanni Chierico

YOUNG CLUB WINNER DOG 2010
ANOTHER ONE BITES THE DUST dei LEONI IMPERIALI
B – Campi & Carinelli
O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

YOUNG CLUB WINNER BITCH 2010
ALKA-TRAST MOYA SOLODKA TSUKERKA
B – E. I. Piskareva
O – Oleksandra Beregovenko

_______________________________________

 

CLASS BABY DOGS (3 - 6 months)

TIN PAN ALLEY FLY ME TO THE MOON

1° Very Promising
TIN PAN ALLEY FLY ME TO THE MOON
Blue (14.10.2009)
S- Ch. Sihn-Jin’s Chow Mark To Viennachow
D- Tin Pan Alley Dolce Vita
B. - G. M. Zupanc O.- All.to Tin Pan Alley di Gordana M. Zupanc

JUSTIN TIME DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO

2° Very Promising
JUSTIN TIME DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
Red (21.10.2009)
S – Mi-Pao’s Canadian Red Sugar
M– Mi-Pao’s Canadian Purple Rain
B.- N. Vigo Navajon O. - Sabine Baurand

LANCELOT VON ORION del TASSINO

3° Very Promising
LANCELOT VON ORION del TASSINO
Cream (17.11.2009)
S – Ch. Moima Night Boy
D – Cream Delicia at Tassino
B. – P. & S. Gusberti O. - Giovanni Volpi

SHEN TE CHOWS CELEBRITY

4° Very Promising
SHEN TE CHOWS CELEBRITY
Red (29.11.2009)
S – Ch. Crimson Amigo
D – Gigi von Ventolin
B. – All.to Shen Te Chows O. – All.to Shen Te Chows

Very Promising
CHI PING
Black (04.12.2009)
S – Ch. Ch.Suel-Sihote-Alinn-Rahat-Lukum
D – Blondie
B – S. Zinzocchi O – Susanna Zinzocchi

Very Promising
HONILAND EXCLUSIVE BLACK SMOOTH
Black - smooth (25.10.2009)
S – Ch.Paramount Stylish Smooth
D – Honiland Grand Prix
B – E. Shorina O – Elena Shorina

Very Promising
TIN PAN ALLEY FOR YOUR EYES ONLY
Red (14.10.2009)
S – Ch. Sihn-Jin’s Chow Mark To Viennachow
D – Tin Pan Alley Dolce Vita
B – G. M. Zupanc O – All.to Tin Pan Alley di Gordana M. Zupanc

Promising
SHEN TE CHOWS CAFFE DEL MAR
Black (29.11.2009)
S – Ch. Crimson Amigo
D – Gigi von Ventolin
B – All.to Shen Te Chows O – Sven Lovrencic

Absent
CHI HUAN TE
Black (04.12.2009)
S – Ch. Ch.Suel-Sihote-Alinn-Rahat-Lukum
D – Blondie
B – S. Zinzocchi O – Mirko Ghisini

Absent
EVIL ANGEL RED DE MAI JIN SHAN
Red smooth (04.11.2009)
S – Ch. Beijing Du Lee Dou Des Thitounes
D – Chaomee An Hao At Mi Jin Shan De Zheng He
B – M. Moreau - Pouliquen O – Cindy Amoroso


CLASS BABY BITCHES (3 - 6 months)

HONILAND EMOTION VICTORY

1° Very Promising
HONILAND EMOTION VICTORY
Black (25.10.2009)
S – Ch.Paramount Stylish Smooth
D – Honiland Grand Prix
B – E. Shorina O – Elena Shorina

MISS CINEMA dei TRE REGNI

2° Very Promising
MISS CINEMA dei TRE REGNI
Red (19.10.2009)
S – Fearless Heart Patrik Red Lion
D – Ch. Movie dei Tre Regni
B – All.to dei Tre Regni di Cocchetti & Ferri O – All.to dei Tre Regni di Cocchetti & Ferri

BROKENHILL FIONA

3° Very Promising
BROKENHILL FIONA
Cream (13.10.2009)
S – Lap Oriental Keep The Win Cream
D – Brokenhill Virginia
B – Lazarne Vamosi O – Irimie Lovas

EZRA FIRST LADY DU YANG FU TCHEOU

4° Promising
EZRA FIRST LADY DU YANG FU TCHEOU
Red (04.11.2009)
S – Ch. Moima Night Boy
D – Towsushet Sheba
B – P. Oury O – Patrick Oury

Promising
CHUNG PAI TE
Cream (04.12.2009)
S – Ch. Ch.Suel-Sihote-Alinn-Rahat-Lukum
D – Blondie
B – S. Zinzocchi O – Alessia Sabatini

Quite Promising
SHEN TE CHOWS CANDY CANDY
Red (29.11.2009)
S – Ch. Crimson Amigo
D – Gigi von Ventolin
B – All.to Shen Te Chows O – Indro Stefano Di Marco


CLASS JUNIORES DOGS (6 - 9 months)

BLACK JACK dei LEONI IMPERIALI

1° Very Promising
BLACK JACK dei LEONI IMPERIALI
Black (15.08.2009)
S – Ch. Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Stagebo’s Queen of Spades
B – Campi & Carinelli O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

MAJIMBOO

2° Very Promising
MAJIMBOO
Red (01.10.2009)
S – Fearless Heart Patrik Red Lion
D – Maskara dei Tre Regni
B – F. Ferri O – Fabrizio Ferri

TUTTO IL RESTO E’ NOIA

3° Very Promising
TUTTO IL RESTO E’ NOIA
Black (12.09.2009)
S – Ch. Quiddic dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Moima Night In Paris
B – G. Chierico O – Giovanni Chierico

ECHO IN THE DARQ de CHAMPERNOUNE

4° Very Promising
ECHO IN THE DARQ de CHAMPERNOUNE
Black (08.09.2009)
S – Sumsai Shallaco
D – Ch. Rossy Trudi de Champernoune
B – K. Round O – Ruth Ried

Promising
GARFIELD di CASA BALEMI
Red (09.10.2009)
S – Ch. Moima Joe Balck
D – Ch. Sunshine
B – R. & A. Balemi O – Rosanna & Angelo Balemi

Promising
NEO
Black (01.10.2009)
S – Fearless Heart Patrik Red Lion
D – Maskara dei Tre Regni
B – F. Ferri O – Belloi Alessandro

Promising
ULYSSE
Red (01.10.2009)
S – Fearless Heart Patrick Red Lion
D – Maskara dei Tre Regni
B – F. Ferri O – Gerardo Sterni


CLASS JUNIORES BITCHES (6 - 9 months)

BEYONCE’ dei LEONI IMPERIALI

1° Very Promising
BEYONCE’ dei LEONI IMPERIALI
Red (15.08.2009)
S – Ch. Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Stagebo’s Queen of Spades
B – Campi & Carinelli O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

SOPHIE’S PEARL SIMPLY THE BEST

2° Very Promising
SOPHIE’S PEARL SIMPLY THE BEST
Red (12.09.2009)
S – Ch. Quiddic dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Moima Night In Paris
B – G. Chierico O – All.to Darwanda di D. Giustiniani

BILLIE JEAN dei LEONI IMPERIALI

3° Very Promising
BILLIE JEAN dei LEONI IMPERIALI
Black (15.08.2009)
S – Ch. Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Stagebo’s Queen Of Spades
B – Campi & Carinelli O – Elena Morelli

MASCIA’S WORLD

4° Very Promising
MASCIA’S WORLD
Red (26.09.2009)
S – Ch. Sweet Revenge Precious Memories From The Past
D – Rossy Cream Heaven Jewell
B – F. Cocchetti O – Mariella Orizio

Very Promising
AFRICAN QUEEN
Black (01.10.2009)
S – Fearless Heart Patrik Red Lion
D – Maskara dei Tre Regni
B – F. Ferri O – Claudio Vighi

Very Promising
EXCLUSIVE EBONY BLACK
Black (12.09.2009)
S – Ch. Quiddic dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch.Moima Night In Paris
B – G. Chierico O – Carla Giletta

Promising
ABIGAIL JEANNE PAULETTE
Red (19.09.2009)
S – Ch. Moima Night Boy
D – Moima Nina Ricci
B – G. Chierico O – Elena Briatore

Promising
ELEGANT ANGEL DU LEE-DOU DES THITOUNES
Black (09.09.2009)
S - Jowtrix Brother Black
D – Bonnie Blue Du Lee-Dou Des Thitounes
B – E. Bernard-Martineau O – All.to Darwanda di D. Giustiniani

Promising
GINGER FEMME ROUGE
Red (26.09.2009)
S – Sweet Revenge Precious Memories From The Past
D - Rossy Cream Heaven Jewell
B – F. Cocchetti O – Fabio Rosi

Quite Promising
BRENDA GAMES
Red (26.09.2009)
S – Sweet Revenge Precious Memories From The Past
D – Rossy Cream Heaven Jewell
B – F. Cocchetti O – Giovanni Sinigaglia

Quite Promising
FELICITY
Black (19.09.2009)
S – Ch. Moima Night Boy
D – Moima Nina Ricci
B – G. Chierico O – Maria Antonietta Sampietro

Absent
BABY BLACK ANGEL
Black (19.09.2009)
S – Ch. Moima Night Boy
D – Moima Nina Ricci
B – G. Chierico O – Giovanni Chierico

Absent
MISS PRISSY
Red (19.09.2009)
S – Ch. Moima Night Boy
D – Moima Nina Ricci
B – G. Chierico
O – Giovanni Chierico

Absent
UP TO THE MOON
Black (01.10.2009)
S – Fearless Heart Patrik Red Lion
D – Maskara dei Tre Regni
B – F. Ferri O – Alda Facchinelli


CLASS YOUNG DOGS (9 - 18 months)

ANOTHER ONE BITES THE DUST dei LEONI IMPERIALI

1° Exc.
ANOTHER ONE BITES THE DUST dei LEONI IMPERIALI
Red (23.12.2008)
S – Ch. Kuma del Fiume Giallo
D – Ch. Relic of Glory dei Leoni Imperiali
B – Campi & Carinelli O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

KING SOLOMON

2° Exc.
KING SOLOMON
Red (20.06.2009)
S – Hazeinblue del Fiume Giallo
D – On The Way To Paradise del Fiume Giallo
B – R. Dell’Oro O – Roberto Dell’Oro

MY SIXTH SENSE

3° Very Good
MY SIXTH SENSE
Red (30.01.2009)
S – Ch. Atlantic Black
D – Ch. Castelbarbara Peggy Sue
B – D. Giustiniani O – All.to Darwanda di D.Giustiniani

TIN PAN ALLEY EASY RIDER FOR TIMANG

4° Very Good
TIN PAN ALLEY EASY RIDER FOR TIMANG
Red (05.11.2008)
S – Ch.Tin Pan Alley All That Jazz
D – Borte-Chino Bliss for Tinpanalley
B – G. M. Zupanc O – Serena Da Gioz

Very Good
LE-PASH SHAHRIJAR
Red (07.04.2009)
S – Dsquared dei Tre Regni
D – Ch. Le-Pash River
B – E. Ivanova O – Elena Ivanova


CLASS YOUNG BITCHES (9 - 18 months)

ALKA-TRAST MOYA SOLODKA TSUKERKA

1° Exc.
ALKA-TRAST MOYA SOLODKA TSUKERKA
Red (07.05.2009)
S – Ch. Towsushets Dylan
D – Ch Alka-Trast Sakura
B – E. I. Piskareva O – Oleksandra Beregovenko

A BEAUTIFUL MIND dei LEONI IMPERIALI

2° Exc.
A BEAUTIFUL MIND dei LEONI IMPERIALI
Red (23.12.2008)
S – Ch. Kuma del Fiume Giallo
D – Ch. Relic of Glory dei Leoni Imperiali
B – Campi & Carinelli O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

DINARA SUN DJALO

3° Exc.
DINARA SUN DJALO
Cream (25/05/2009)
S – Towsushet’s Dylan
D – Zagada Vostoka Hrizantema
B – S. Erinova O - Fabio Cocchetti

ENJOY THE BLUES de CHAMPERNOUNE

4° Exc.
ENJOY THE BLUES de CHAMPERNOUNE
Blue (19.05.2009)
S – Sumsai Shallaco
D – Sumsai Silver Carisma at Champernoune
B – K. Round O – Patrick Oury

Exc.
AGATA KRISTI LIUTO GUOLIS
Red (13.02.2009)
S – Back To You Lietuvos Liutas
D – Zemyra Lietuvos Liutas
B – E. Miliauskiene O – Elena Miliauskiene

Exc.
ARTIKA
Cream (31.12.2008)
S – Ch. Cross B’s It’s A Chance Ya Take
D – Rossy Cream Heaven Jewell
B – F. Cocchetti O – Mauro De Conto

Exc.
DON’T WORRY I’M REALLY BLUE del CEPPO ROSSO
Blue (08.05.2009)
S – Zvezda Kurgana Serebro Dozdhya Borte Chino
D – Adhara del Ceppo Rosso
B – S. Baruffaldi O – Ciabatti Riccardo

Exc.
LITTLE KATE CREAM di CASA BALEMI
Cream (16.05.2009)
S – Ch. Moima Joe Balck
D – Ch. Pandia di Casa Balemi
B – R. & A. Balemi O – Rosanna & Angelo Balemi

Exc.
RADIANT LADY del FIUME GIALLO
Red (04.01.2009)
S – Ch. Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum
D – Ch. From Day To Day del Fiume Giallo
B – E. Farinella O – Antonio Ianni

Exc.
ROYAL CRISTAL del FIUME GIALLO
Red ( 04.01.2009)
S – Ch. Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum
D – Ch. From Day To Day del Fiume Giallo
B – E. Farinella O. – All.to del Fiume Giallo di E. Farinella

Very Good
BLUE MOON
Blu (20.06.2009)
S – Hazeinblue del Fiume Giallo
D – On The Way To Paradise del Fiume Giallo
B – R. Dell’Oro O – Roberto Dell’Oro

Very Good
DON’T WORRY BE HAPPY del CEPPO ROSSO
Black (08.05.2009)
S – Zvezda Kurgana Serebro Dozdhya Borte Chino
D – Adhara del Ceppo Rosso
B – S. Baruffaldi O – Beatrice Brusa

Very Good
DON’T WORRY TAKE IT EASY del CEPPO ROSSO
Cannella (08.05.2009)
S – Zvezda Kurgana Serebro Dozdhya Borte Chino
D – Adhara del Ceppo Rosso
B – S. Baruffaldi O – Lilia Fumagalli

Very Good
LE-PASH SHANTY
Red (07.04.2009)
S – Dsquared dei Tre Regni
D – Ch. Le-Pash River
B – E. Ivanova O – Elena Ivanova

Very Good
SILVER-MOON CREAM
Cream (12.11.2008)
S – Ch. Suel-Sihote-Alinn-Rahat-Lukum
D – Moima Nina Ricci
B – G. Chierico O – Alessandro Alberti De Mazzeri


CLASS VETERAN DOGS

TIN PAN ALLEY ALL THAT JAZZ

1° Exc.
Ch. CROSS B’S IT’S A CHANCE YA TAKE
Black (26.09.2001)
S – Ch. Cross B’s Every Chance I Get
D – Ch. Cross B’s Dreamin’ Out Loud
B – J. Burk & K. Brock O – Al.to dei Tre Regni di Cocchetti & Ferri

CROSS B’S IT’S A CHANCE YA TAKE

2° Exc.
Ch. TIN PAN ALLEY ALL THAT JAZZ
Red (15.12.2001)
S – Ch. Sihn-Jin’s Chow Mark To Viennachow
D – Ch. Vienna van Mansjoerije
B – G. M. Zupanc O – All.to Tin Pan Alley di Gordana M. Zupanc

Absent
Ch. SWEET REVENGE
Red (28.10.2000)
S – Ch. Cross B’s Who’s The Ice Man
D – Dreaming Grace
B – F. Agosti O – Fiorella Agosti


CLASS VETERAN BITCHES

Absent
TREBLE TOUCH BUSY BODY
Red (19.12.2001)
S – Rahnee Dao’s Zachi
D – Cartagena dell’Antico Impero
B – All.to Treuble Touch O – Bruno Giustiniani


CLASS CHAMPION DOGS

QUIDDIC dei LEONI IMPERIALI

1° Exc
Ch. QUIDDIC dei LEONI IMPERIALI
Red (06.03.2005)
S – Ch. Great Pretender dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Stagebo’s Neverending Story
B – Campi & Carinelli O – Stefano Uboldi

QUIET PLEASE dei LEONI IMPERIALI

2° Exc
Ch. QUIET PLEASE dei LEONI IMPERIALI
Red (06.03.2005)
S – Ch. Great Pretender dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Stagebo’s Neverending Story
B – Campi & Carinelli O – Marcello Castelli

TRULY MINE TIMELESS PROMISE

3° Exc
Ch. TRULY MINE TIMELESS PROMISE
Red (12.02.2008)
S – Tanlap Twice Ice
D – Anyway
B – D. Giustiniani O – All.to Darwanda di D.Giustiniani

SWEET REVENGE MAJESTIC RED PASSION

4° Exc
Ch. SWEET REVENGE MAJESTIC RED PASSION
Red (27.03.2007)
S – Ch. Sitting In Sun
D – Sweet Revenge Tsu Shui Ching
B – F. Agosti O – Bruno Giustiniani

Exc
Ch. BORTE-CHINO WEB WEID BLUE JAZZ
Blue (05.10.2006)
S – Winny Chack
D – Avgit Vika Pota Zola
B – O. Anisimova O – Olga Anisimova

Exc
Ch. LE-PASH GENDOLF
Cream (21.01.2005)
S – Ch.Alkmena Orfi
D – Eylaosjan
B – E. Ivanova O – Elena Ivanova


CLASS CHAMPION BITCHES

MOIMA NIGHT IN PARIS

1° Exc
Ch. MOIMA NIGHT IN PARIS
Black (19.10.2006)
S – Wowchow Blaise
D – Ch. Mi-Pao’s Canadian Ebony
B – M. Stocco O – Giovanni Chierico

ZEMYRA LIETUVOS LIUTAS

2° Exc
Ch. ZEMYRA LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Red (15.07.2006)
S – Cassanova The Discovery
D – Sheen In The Sky Lietuvos Liutas
B – L. Tamaseviciene O – Elena Miliauskiene

CASTELBARBARA PEGGY SUE

3° Exc
Ch. CASTELBARBARA PEGGY SUE
Red (24.06.2006)
S – Castelbarbara Colonel Rusty Crusty
D – Rio’s Caribbean Pearl
B – B. Curwen O – All.to Darwanda di D.Giustiniani


CLASS INTERMEDIATE DOGS

FOURTH CHANCE LIETUVOS LIUTAS

1° Exc
FOURTH CHANCE LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Red (04.11.2008)
S – Zorro Lietuvos Liutas
D – Peace Pipe Lazurita Lietuvos Liutas
B – L. Tamaseviciene O – Elena Miliauskiene

MI-PAO’S SPIV

2° Exc
MI-PAO’S SPIV
Red (26.08.2008)
S – Ch. Mi-Pao’s Breezer
D – Mi-Pao’s Tootsie
B – F.P.A. Odenkirchen O – All.to Moima di Stocco & Mostura

BURIAN

3° Exc
BURIAN
Red (20.06.2008)
S – Jebedee
D – Tschiunglaischan Tianshi
B – S. Zinzocchi O – Carla Giletta

SHEN TE CHOWS AL CAPONE

4° Exc
SHEN TE CHOWS AL CAPONE
Red (18.09.2008)
S – Ch. Tin Pan Alley All That Jazz
D – Gigi von Ventolin
B – All.to Shen Te Chows O – All.to Shen Te Chows

Exc.
DOCTOR DREAM dei TRE REGNI
Red (03.09.2008)
S – Ch. Cross B’s It’s A Chance Ya Take
D – Ch. Movie dei Tre Regni
B – All.to dei Tre Regni di Cocchetti & Ferri O – All.to dei Tre Regni di Cocchetti & Ferri

Absent
D’OSLO DES NARCISSE DU DONJON
Black (19.10.2008)
S – Rossy White Wolf
D – Ch. Bonny de Hasbaya
B – J. Ribelles O – Cindy Amoroso

Absent
SWEET REVENGE TROPICAL BREEZE
Red (24.05.2008)
S – Dsquared dei Tre Regni
D – Sweet Revenge Sunshine
B – F. Agosti O – Elena Cattaruzzi

Absent
YES I CAN dei LEONI IMPERIALI
Red (03.10.2008)
S – Ch. Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Andromeda Black Constellation
B – Campi & Carinelli O – Ivana Balduzzi


CLASS INTERMEDIATE BITCHES

BALLY-HEO

1° Exc
BALLY-HEO
Red (30/09/2008)
S – Ch. Natural Gift dei Leoni Imperiali
S – Bun du Lee-Dou des Thitounes
B: G. D’Amato O - Gerardo D’Amato

SHEN TE CHOWS AURORA BOREALIS

2° Good
SHEN TE CHOWS AURORA BOREALIS
Red (18.09.2008)
S – Ch. Tin Pan Alley All That Jazz
D – Gigi von Ventolin
B – All.to Shen Te Chows O – Raffele Del Prete

DEJOH DESTINY

3° Good
DEJOH DESTINY
Cream (30.10.2008)
S – Ch. Towsushet’s Genesis at Korina
D – Guanez Hou Kreme Kween at Dejoh
B – J. Williamson O – Patrick Oury


CLASS OPEN DOGS

TIN PAN ALLEY CAN CAN CHARLIE

1° Exc - CAC
TIN PAN ALLEY CAN CAN CHARLIE
Red (24.11.2006)
S – Ch. Great Pretender dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Tin Pan Alley A Chilly Pepper
B – G. M. Zupanc O – All.to Tin Pan Alley di Gordana M. Zupanc

X-RED RAY dei LEONI IMPERIALI

2° Exc – Ris. CAC
X-RED RAY dei LEONI IMPERIALI
Red (27.09.2008)
S – Ch. Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch.Brooke van Mansjoerije
B – Campi & Carinelli O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

MOIMA ALBERTO TOMBA

3° Exc
MOIMA ALBERTO TOMBA
Red (08.03.2008)
S – Ch. Mi-Pao’s Cream Casper
D – Ch. Mi-Pao’s Canadian Ebony
B – Stocco & Mostura O – All.to Moima di Stocco & Mostura

GIVE ME ALL FOR SHEN TE LIETUVOS LIUTAS

4° Exc
GIVE ME ALL FOR SHEN TE LIETUVOS LIUTAS
Black (08.11.2008)
S – Ch. Fearless Heart Image Cream King
D – Ch. Zoo Zoo Lietuvos Liutas
B – L. Tamaseviciene O – All.to Shen Te Chows di Jurcan & Pantovic

Exc
BON TRIUMPH SHICO
Red (13.12.2006)
S – Ch.Fearless Heart Image Cream King
D – Ch. Bon Triumph Zefirka
B – M. Vekovischeva O – Fabrizio Ferri

Exc
DREMO ROT MANO
Red (12.10.2005)
S – Ch. Tanlap Tuftytitan
D – Ch. Zolotaya Orhideja Zhemchuzhina
B – V. Eros Raabne O – Eros Veronica Raabne

Exc
FEARLESS HEART PATRIK RED LION
Red (19.10.2006)
S – Ch. Bon Triumph Dariy Black King
D – Rubin Asterhaus Teazhaya
B – I. Zinovieva O – Claudio Vighi

Exc
PARTY TIME
Red (19.02.2006)
S – Ch.Cross B’s It’s A Chance Ya Take
D – Cross B’s Gonna Getcha Good
B – F. Cocchetti O – Mara Ferrari

Exc
SUEL SHOTE-ALINN HONEY MOON
Cream (14.03.2005)
S – Ch. Bon Triumph Dariy Black King
D – Yunona
B – E. Sushchenko O – Gianfelice Colonna

Exc
TALKIN OF THE TOWN
Red (01.08.2004)
S – Ch. Cross B’s Who’s The Ice Man
D – Cross B’s I Belive In You
B – F. Cocchetti i O – Mirella Patanè

Exc
TASK FORCE dei LEONI IMPERIALI
Red (14.01.2006)
S – Tanlap Tru Token
D – Ch. Brooke van Mansjoerije
B – Campi & Carinelli O – Monica Fazzi

Exc
TIN PAN ALLEY CASINO ROYALE
Red (24.11.2006)
S – Ch. Great Pretender dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Tin Pan Alley A Chilly Pepper
B – G. Zupanc O – Lycia Fortunati

Exc
ZVEZDA KURGANA SEREBRO DOZHDYA BORTE CHINO
Blue (25.04.2008)
S – Ch. Borte Chino Web Weid Blue Jazz
D – Ch. Rubin Asterhaus Raiskoe Yablochko
B – S. Kazadaeva O – All.to Ceppo Rosso di S. Baruffaldi

Very Good
BAO-FANG’S BAI-LAN-DI
Red (11.07.2006)
S – Simauta-Des Ben Buka
D – Piuk-Chow Pleasant Q.te Quenn
B – J.B. Periblad Abbelone O – Anne Tollardo

Very Good
CHEPO DHONDUP
Black (15.10.2007)
S – Ch. Chaitan- Legend Chow Chang
D – Bella Vita
B – O. Copaci O – Irimie Lovas

Very Good
EKTOR EL’ISON MAN KOU
Red (27.07.2007)
S – Rahnee Dhao’s Zachi
D – Le-Szi-Ni Red Smooth Europe
B – G. Chirieleison O – Birgit Ude

Absent
DSQUARED dei TRE REGNI
Red (04.03.2007)
S – Ch.Cross B’s It’s A Chance Ya Take
D – Cross B’s I Believe in You
B – Cocchetti & Ferri O – All.to della Dinstia Han di Andrea Montani

Absent
IMBIR’V CHERNOM SHOKOLADE
Black (20.12.2007)
S – Ivory Black del Fiume Giallo
D – Enigma Vest
B – E. Degtyarev O – Mattia Nensor


CLASS OPEN BITCHES

HONILAND TIARA

1° Exc - CAC
HONILAND TIARA
Black (01.01.2008)
S – Ch. Cassanova The Discovery
D – Honiland Grand Prix
B – E. Shorina O – Elena Shorina

PRETTY PRINCESS del FIUME GIALLO

2° Exc – Ris.CAC
PRETTY PRINCESS del FIUME GIALLO
Red (02.01.2008)
S – Ch. Quiddic dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Guanyin del Fiume Giallo
B – E. Farinella O – All.to del Fiume Giallo di E. Farinella

UNIQUE dei LEONI IMPERIALI

3° Exc
UNIQUE dei LEONI IMPERIALI
Black (22.09.2007)
S – Ch. Quiddic dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch. Stagebo’s Queen of Spades
B – Campi & Carinelli O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

GRAND BOUBOU AMICA OF BALTICA

4° Exc
GRAND BOUBOU AMICA OF BALTICA
Black (16.11.2007)
S – Ch. Cassanova The Discovery
D – Ch. Bagira S Zolotogo Priiska
B – E. Petrova O – Elena Miliuaskiene

Exc
ANOUK MY ANGEL
Red (20.09.2007)
S – Ch. Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Moima Nina Ricci
B – G. Chierico O – Elena Briatore

Exc
ANTIGONE
Red (31.07.2007)
S – Jebedee
D – Tschiunglaischan Tianshi
B – S. Zinzocchi O – Susanna Zinzocchi

Exc
DAWNANDA DAMION DUSC
Black (05.10.2007)
S – Chopan Chou
D – Dawnanda Donisha Dusc
B – M. Butterworth O – Gerardo D’Amato

Exc
DREMO DOWAGER
Black (28.11.2006)
S – Rands Ria’C
D – Ch. Zolotaya Orhideja Zhemchuzhina
B – E. V. Raabne O – Ruth Ried

Exc
MEI MEI del FIUME GIALLO
Red (25.11.2006)
S – Ch.Suel-Sihote-Alinn-Rahat-Lukum
D – Guanyin del Fiume Giallo
B – E. Farinella O – Franca Maucci

Exc
TOWSUSHET SHEBA
Red (23.06.2007)
S – Towsushet’s Lenon
D – Kingrock Judith
B – K. Salter O – Patrick Oury

Exc
UPPER CLASS dei LEONI IMPERIALI
Black (22.09.2007)
S – Ch. Quiddic dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch.Stagebo’s Queen of Spades
B – Campi & Carinelli O – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali di Campi & Carinelli

Very Good
CHILIPEPPER EL’ISON MAN KOU
Red (17.11.2006)
S – Rahnee Dhao’s Zachi
D – Rossy White Nissy
B – G. Chirieleison O – All.to Darwanda di D.Giustiniani

Very Good
ON THE WAY TO PARADISE del FIUME GIALLO
Red (17.10.2007)
S – Ch.Suel-Sihote-Alinn-Rahat-Lukum
D – Ch. From Day To Day del Fiume Giallo
B – E. Farinella O – Roberto Dell’Oro

Absent
RAINDROP dei LEONI IMPERIALI
Red (19/09/2005)
S – Ch. Great Pretender dei Leoni Imperiali
D – Ch.Stagebo’s Queen of Spades
B – Campi & Carinelli O – Gerardo D’Amato


FUN CLASS DOGS

AXIM MALY MIS
Cream (27.11.2006)
B – J. Bobowicz O – Aldona Siwak Paffarini

KING SOLOMON
Red (07.09.2008)
B – F. Agosti O – Andrea Prandelli

MOON LIGHT SHADOW
Black (29.03.2007)
B – F. Agosti O – Sonia Biondi

MOSE’ RED LION
Red (07.09.2008)
B – F. Agosti O – Luciana Cesana

ZENITH dei LEONI IMPERIALI
Red (15.12.2008)
B – Campi & Carinelli O – Lorenzo Belussi


FUN CLASS BITCHES

MEDORI MOHAMEDI VIKI
Red (28.05.2005)
B – Vegh Gyorgyne O – Mauro De Conto

RIVER SIDE KAROLINE
Red (28.06.2000)
B – Csizmadia Laszlone O – Chiarina Burani

SHIRIN
Red (22.10.2006)
B – H. Vacchini O – Helene D. Vacchini


BEST BREEDING GROUP

SHEN TE CHOWS Kennel - A. Jurcan & T.