Netherlands, Schiedam
October 11, 2015
CCVH Clubshow 2015

Netherlands, Schiedam
BOB, Clubwinner '15, CAC - Fai-Yen's Alcazar


BOS, CAC - Ebby Black Beauty von der Wieseck-Aue


CAC and resCAC dogs - click to enlarge


CAC and resCAC bitches - click to enlarge


Best Baby - click to enlarge


Youth class dogs - click to enlarge


Youth class bitches - click to enlarge


Open class dogs - click to enlarge


Open class bitches - click to enlarge


Champion class dogs - click to enlarge


Champion class bitches - click to enlarge


Champion class bitches
The latest from Club Shows

Netherlands, Schiedam» Netherlands, Schiedam
October 16, 2016
CCVH Clubshow 2016

Switzerland, Wangen» Switzerland, Wangen
October 9, 2016
SCCC Clubshow 2016

Hungary, Komarom» Hungary, Komarom
October 8, 2016
Clubshow 2016
 
Provided by Annemiek den Os

CCVH Clubshow 2015

Judge: Jutta Mayer (D)

Number of Chows entered: 38
Number of Chows shown: 35
_______________________________________

BOB, Clubwinner '15, CAC
Fai-Yen's Alcazar
b: M. van Drunen, o: M. van Drunen

BOS, CAC
Ebby Black Beauty von der Wieseck-Aue

b: N. Jakobeit, o: H. Schenk

_______________________________________


dog Baby class

Black Orpheus of the Royal Club (Night Patrol of the Royal Club x Courvoisier Rose of the Royal Club), b: K. Buurman, o: M.C. Thung-Launspach
Little Promissing

Ulayan Zuny Ekhen van Juttersburch (Isü Sjaegoem van Juttersburch x Mei Li Xiu van Juttersburch), b: T. v.d. Heide-Das, o: A. Jacobs van den Hof-Bouma
Very Promissing

Fai-Yen's Bon Jovi (Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant), b: M. van Drunen, o: J. v.d. Stelt
1 Very Promissing, best baby

Fai-Yen's Bob Marley (Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant), b: M. van Drunen, o: H. Schmidt
3 Very Promissing

Fai-Yen's Bono (Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant), b: M. van Drunen, o: D. Knollenburg
2 Very Promissing

Bidachows Gift from USA Smooth Gery (Sitze-Gou's Glazz Paragon x Bidachows Tip Top Smooth Topsy), b: B. Dammann, o: T. van der Heide-Das
4 Very Promissing


dog Puppy class

BMW Djalo (Fearless Heart Cumir For Me x Prima Donna Djalo), b: S. Erinova, o: C. Goedbloed
Very Promissing, best puppy


dog Youth class

Chi-Tao v.d. Ackerdijkse Polder (Harry-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Liusu Bei Beauti), b: A. den Os, o: M.C. van Aalst
Very Good

Arsalan Oelan Oede (Flameborough Sanval Bandido x Xiao-Xing Oelan Oede), b: J. v.d. Stelt, o: J. v.d. Stelt
Absent

Bruno Banani Europa Glokem (Legend Of The Black Diamond Dei Leoni Imperiali x Oranzh Safari), b: A. Vyhvatenko, o: J. Stegehuis
Very Good

Ban Tu vom Mühlenberg (Lenny vom Mühlenberg x Si Huang Ti Twilight Beauty), b: R. Wunderlich, o: J.G. Harmsen
1 Excellent


dog Open class

Fai-Yen's Alcazar (Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant), b: M. van Drunen, o: M. van Drunen
1 Excellent, CAC, BOB, Clubwinner '15

Fai Yen`s Afrojack (Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen Dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant), b: M. van Drunen, o: B. Bakels
Disqualified

Flameborough Sanval Bandido (Triumfant's Dream Warrior x Flameborough Meliora), b: S.M.N. Valtteri, o: J. v.d. Stelt
2 Excellent

Anton v.d. Ackerdijkse Polder (Mi-Pao's Canadian Mountie x Diddle de Sjouwer Stee), b: A. den Os, o: I. Kuijpers
3 Very Good

Koperrood Brahma (Koperrood Quido x Koperrood Crimson The Challenger), b: J. Klijn-Quintelier, o: G. Beverdam
absent


dog Champion class

Quentin de la Yakka (Chinabear Golden Eclipse x Original De Los Saldenos), b: L. Cerezales Tabuyo, o: M. Kabergs
1 Excellent, resCAC

Mi-Pao's Canadian Mountie (Mi-Pao's Mojo x Mi-Pao's Sparkle), b: F.P.A. Odenkirchen, o: W.J.E. den Os
2 Excellent

Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut (Hei-Yu-Tzu U-Kwang Shiwan x Arabela Haltrava), b: P. Herbert, o: M. van Drunen
3 Excellent


dog Veteran class

Bourbon Supreme of the Royal Club (Cinderella Man of the Royal Club x Armani Night of the Royal Club), b: K. Buurman-Bil, o: W.J.L. Barning
1 Excellent, best veteran


bitch Baby class

Gaiane Ninjah van Juttersburch (Isu Sjaegoem van Juttersburch x Mei Li Xiu van Juttersburch), b: T. van der Heide-Das, o: Fokker
1 Very Promissing

Fai-Yen's Belle Peres (Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant), b: M. van Drunen, o: M. Doorduijn
3 Very Promissing

Fai-Yen's Bette Midler (Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant), b: M. van Drunen, o: H. de Kruis
not judged

Fai-Yen's Beyonce (Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant), b: M. van Drunen, o: M. van Drunen
2 Very Promissing


bitch Puppy class

Ailin (Incipit Orrynoor x Ikyra), b: G.J. Schlüter, o: T.M. de Graaf
Promissing


bitch Youth class

Ebby Black Beauty von der Wieseck-Aue (Chen Jing Zung Tzung Le x Xenia Smooth Virta Valo), b: N. Jakobeit, o: H. Schenk
1 Excellent, CAC, BOS


Isaye Black Pearl van Taiynan (Shagio-Chen Wong x El-Andar- Angel van Taiynan), b: J. Stegehuis, o: J. Stegehuis
Very Good

Amalao Oelan Oede (Flameborough Sanval Bandido x Xiao-Xing Oelan Oede), b: J. v.d. Stelt, o: M.J.S. Koot
4 Very Good

Amisha Oelan Oede (Flameborough Sanval Bandido x Xiao-Xing Oelan Oede), b: J. v.d. Stelt, o: J. v.d. Stelt
Very Good

Nebia d'Argento Lilbe's Child (Eastern-Magic I Was Born in Beijing x Holywood's star Angelina Jolie), b: J. Oyen/M. Kabergs, o: J. Oyen/M. Kabergs
Very Good

Chowfamily Crimson (Koperrood Qiudo x Koperrood Ninga), b: M.R. Meupelenberg, o: M.R. Meupelenberg
3 Excellent

Oliéna Sofia von Reichenberg (Hong Tou Shan Cheng Dai-Charmeur x Yuma von Reichenberg), b: W. Benka, o: H.F. Hardeman
2 Excellent


bitch Open class

Fai-Yen's Anastacia (Hary-Ming Snowstar-Knut x Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant), b: M. van Drunen, o: M. van Drunen
2 Excellent

Mei Li Xiu van Juttersburch (Yvar van Juttersburch x Kwan Yin van Juttersburch), b: T.van der Heide-Das, o: Fokker
1 Excellent, resCAC


bitch Champion class

Fai-Yen dite Rose du Grand Monbrescant (Ran-Gho du Li-Tcheoung x Marwelon Arwena), b: J. Duflot, o: M. van Drunen
2 Excellent


bitch Veteran class

Ming Shu Kwei Jang (Fernando Da Quinta Da Tapadinha x Empire Rose Kwei Jang), b: J.F.M. Mimpen, o: C. Wind/J. Veen
absent

Vita-Texla Bleu Sierra (Anhwei Shadow x Vita-Texla Susie), b: H.C. van Slageren, o: B.W. Mees
1 Excellent