Austria, Salzburg
May 09, 2010
CCCA Clubshow 2010

Austria, Salzburg

BOB, Club Winner, CACA
PEI FANG EYECATCHER


Club Winner Dog, CACA
Ch ORINELL'S EGO TRIP


And the Trophies ...
The latest from Club Shows

Italy, Volta Mantovana» Italy, Volta Mantovana
April 30, 2017
ANICC Clubshow 2017

Netherlands, Heteren» Netherlands, Heteren
April 23, 2017
NCCC Championship Show

Slovakia, Maly Lapas» Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 22, 2017
Clubshow 2017
 
Provided by Ruth Ried

Judge: Sheila Jakeman (GB)

Number of Chows entered: 33
Number of Chows shown: 28
_______________________________________

BOB, Club Winner Bitch, CACA
PEI FANG EYECATCHER
Br: Marianne & Brynajar Holmli / N
Ow: Mette Maj / DK

Club Winner Dog, CACA
Ch ORINELL'S EGO TRIP
Z: Poul Erik og Mette Maj B: Mette Maj / DK

_______________________________________


DOGS

Baby Class

UNBELIEVABLE DREAM DEL FIUME GIALLO

33. UNBELIEVABLE DREAM DEL FIUME GIALLO
ZB: i.E. gew: 22.01.2010
Ch. Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum x Ninfea Nera del Fiume Giallo
Z: Enzo Farinella B: Stefanie Schreiböck / A
Bewertung: Promising


Puppy Class

BLACK JACK DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

1. BLACK JACK DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
ZB: LOI09166634 gew: 15.08.2009
Ch Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali x Ch. Stagebo's Queen of Spades Z & B: Campi & Carinelli / I
Bewertung: Very promising 1, Puppy Club Winner

CRIMSON RED-DOPMEN

2. CRIMSON RED-DOPMEN
ZB: CHOW 2545 gew: 27.10.2009
Koperrood Special Delivery x Letahazi-Csi-Cso Elza
Z: Janos Szappanos B: Hermann Mairinger / A
Bewertung: Very promising 3

ECHO IN THE DARQ DE CHAMPERNOUNE

3. ECHO IN THE DARQ DE CHAMPERNOUNE
ZB: i.E. gew: 08.09.2009
Sumsai Shallaco x Ch Rossy Trudy de Champernoune
Z: Katharina Round B: Ruth Ried / A
Bewertung: Very promising 2

MAJIMBOO

4. MAJIMBOO
ZB: LOI 09/171203 gew: 01.10.2009
Fearless Heart Patrik Red Lion x Maskara dei Tre Regni
Z: Ferri & Cocchetti B: Fabrizio Ferri / I
Bewertung: Very promising 4


Intermediate Class

AI-SHANG HUMBOLDT


5. AI-SHANG HUMBOLDT
ZB: CHOW 2535 gew: 08.10.2008
Moima Night Boy x Enya Del Casa Grande
Z: Marlis Mieth B: Dr. Gabriele Krafft / A
Bewertung: Very Good 1

TICINO VOM GÜRGALETSCH

6. TICINO VOM GÜRGALETSCH
ZB: i.E. gew: 11.08.2008
Moima Night Boy x Ru-Cao-Mey vom Gürgaletsch
Z: Jrma Hagen-Kohler B: Klaus Feuerstein / A
Bewertung: Very Good 2


Open Class

DREMO RÓTMANÓ

7. DREMO RÓTMANÓ
ZB: MET/Chow 3305/05 gew: 12.10.2005
Ch Tanlap Tuftytitan x Ch Zolotaja Orhideja Zhemchuzhina
Z & B: Veronika Raabne Erös / HU
Bewertung: Exc. 2, CACA Res.

MARUSO’S LAWLESS LOUIS

8. MARUSO’S LAWLESS LOUIS
ZB: CHOW 2512 A gew: 20.04.2007
MultiCh BackPacker x MultiCh Maruso’s Jelly-Belly
Z: Ruth Ried B: Mario Prutky / A
Bewertung: Exc. 3

X-RED RAY DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

9. X-RED RAY DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
ZB: LOI08/144869 gew: 27.09.2008
Ch Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali x Ch Brooke van Mansjoerije Z & B: Campi & Carinelli/ I
Bewertung: Exc. 1, CACA


Champion Class

DIKAYA STAYA BINGO


10. Ch DIKAYA STAYA BINGO
ZB: COR A 814-08/205 gew: 20.08.2008
Dikaya Staya Shaman x Bastinja
Z: Scheritza V. B: Simona Miresku / RO
Bewertung: V2, CACA Res

ORINELL'S EGO TRIP

11. Ch ORINELL'S EGO TRIP
ZB: DK21188/2007 gew: 04.10.2007
Bon Ch Pei Fang Norwegian Cream x Ch Orinell´s Amy the Black Princes
Z: Poul Erik og Mette Maj B: Mette Maj / DK
Bewertung: Exc. 1, CACA, Club Winner

STAGEBO'S TWIST AND SHOUT

12. Ch STAGEBO'S TWIST AND SHOUT
ZB: DKK 21945/2005 gew: 03.11.2005
Bon Ch Dawnanda the Dictator x Omah dei Leoni Imperiali
Z: Michael Stagebo B: Heidi & Frank Liebich-Lux / D
Bewertung: Exc. 3

ZOLOTOI MEDVED BALU

13. Ch ZOLOTOI MEDVED BALU
ZB: RKF 1790737 gew: 01.10.2005
Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Zolotoi Medved Hassi
Z: V. Zyabreva B: Arthur Neuske / D
Bewertung: Exc. 4


Veterane Class

ASSAN VON DER FLACHSRÖSTE

14. Ch ASSAN VON DER FLACHSRÖSTE
ZB: VDH/ACC 20542 gew: 30.10.1998
El-Pascha von Altun-Shan x Tonga Shir-Khan
Z: Karl-Heinz Seidenstücker B: Arthur Neuske / D
Bewertung: Very Good 2

CROSS B’S IT’S A CHANCE YA TAKE

15. Ch CROSS B’S IT’S A CHANCE YA TAKE
ZB: LOI 0664133 gew: 12.09.2001
Ch Cross B’s Every Chance I Get x Ch Cross B’s Dreamin’ Out Loud
Z: Janet Burke B: Fabrizio Ferri / I
Bewertung: Exc. 1, Veteran Club Winner


BITCHES

Puppy Class

BEYONCÉ DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

16. BEYONCÉ DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
ZB: LOI09166644 gew: 15.08.2009
Ch Quiet Please dei Leoni Imperiali x Ch Stagebo's Queen of Spades
Z & B: Campi & Carinelli/ I
Bewertung: Very promising 1, Puppy Club Winner

MARUSO’S MYSTIC MELODY

17. MARUSO’S MYSTIC MELODY
ZB: CHOW 2542 A gew: 15.08.2009
MultiCh BackPacker x MultiCh Maruso’s Jelly-Belly
Z & B: Ruth Ried / A
Bewertung: Very promising 2


Junior Class

18. CHAITAN LEGEND CHOW CHLOE
ZB: COR A 840-09/25 gew: 05.03.2009
Chaitan Legend Chow Arogante x Chaitan Legend Chow Tina
Z: D. Arsenie & A. Mateescu B: Anka Mateescu / RO
Bewertung: absent

19. CRIMSON RED-LILLI
ZB: CHOW 2539 gew: 10.03.2009
Koperrood Special Delivery x Lao-Ce Irisz
Z: D. Janos Szappanos B: Hermann Mairinger / A
Bewertung: absent

20. DINARA SUN DJALO
ZB: BCU 205-003921 gew: 25.05.2009
Towsushet's Dylan x Zagadka Vostoka Hrizantema
Z: Svetlana Erinova B: Fabio Cocchetti / I
Bewertung: Very Good 2

SI HUANG TI TALISMAN

21. SI HUANG TI TALISMAN
ZB: MET/Chow 4337/09 gew: 23.06.2009
Koperrood Here Is The Tiger x Ch Si Huang Ti Queen
Z & B: Angela Rabai / HU
Bewertung: Exc. 1, Junior Club Winner

22. SI HUANG TI TINA
ZB: MET/Chow 4340/09 gew: 23.06.2009
Koperrood Here Is The Tiger x Ch Si Huang Ti Queen
Z & B: Angela Rabai / HU
Bewertung: absent


Intermediate Class

23. DONKA
ZB: LOF 5 CHOW. 19061 gew: 28.11.2008
Ch Vidocq's-n-Cream du Xanadu x Volga du Xanadu
Z: Sylvie Bourdeilles B: Nicole Metz / F
Bewertung: absent

PEI FANG EYECATCHER

24. PEI FANG EYECATCHER
ZB: Dk 04497/2009 gew: 25.10.2008
Bon Triumph Magic Multi Music x Ch Pei-Fang Creme De La Creme
Z: Marianne & Brynajar Holmli B: Mette Maj / DK
Bewertung: Exc. 1, CACA, Club Winner , BOB

ROSSY NELLY

25. ROSSY NELLY
ZB: i.E. gew: 29.05.2008
Shagio-Chen Whisky x Fearless Heart Imperial Golden Lady
Z: Éva Burstné Hagyárossy B: Klaus Feuerstein / A
Bewertung: Very Good 2


Open Class

26. LAU STORI DUSHES VELVET
ZB: RKF 1936463 gew: 11.07.2006
Ursus S Millionnogo Mosta x Dragotsennaya Moya Algambra
Z: M. Akulova B: L. Dubisskaya / RU
Bewertung: Very Good 2

UNIQUE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI

27. UNIQUE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
ZB: LOI08/21205 gew: 22.09.2007
Ch Quiddic dei Leoni Imperiali x Ch Stagebo's Queen of Spades Z & B: Campi & Carinelli / I
Bewertung: Exc. 1, CACA


Champion Class

28. Ch CHAITAN LEGEND CHOW TANA
ZB: COR A 702-06/205 gew: 10.12.2005
Bonifatsu x Chaitan Legend Chow Kimberly
Z: Dan Arsenie B: Anka Mateescu / RO
Bewertung: absent

CHUDO SVETA DRAGON FLAY

29. Ch CHUDO SVETA DRAGON FLAY
ZB: RKF 2210031 gew: 08.11.2007
Prints Datskiy Iz Svyatogo Graala x Mizanfa Zholi Happy Elzi Lunny Svet Z & B: L. Dubisskaya / RU
Bewertung: Exc. 1, CACA

SI HUANG TI QUEEN

30. Ch SI HUANG TI QUEEN
ZB: Chow-3295/05 gew: 30.09.2005
Peritimercedesz Imperial x Si Huang Ti Velvet Odett
Z & B: Angela Rabai / HU
Bewertung: V2, CACA Res


Veteran Class

STAGEBO'S PROUD MARY

31. STAGEBO'S PROUD MARY
ZB: VDH/ACC 21146 gew: 28.10.2001
Dawnanda Royal Dolton x Stagebo's Martha my Dear
Z: Michael Stagebo B: Heidi Liebich-Lux / D
Bewertung: Very Good 1


Fun Class

SIMAUTA DESS NATASHA

32. SIMAUTA DESS NATASHA
ZB: i.E. gew: 25.02.2010
Ch Simauta Dess Cosmos x Ch Orinells Dream Delight
Z: Alena Elyutina B: Dr. Gabriele Krafft / A
Bewertung: Good luck!