Russia, Moscow
December 10, 2006
Russian Clubshow 2006

Russia, Moscow
CW, Best dog, Club Winner, BOB - Multi Ch. BON TRIUMPH DARIY BLACK KING - click to enlarge


CC, CW, Best Bitch, Club Winner, BOS - AVGIT WESSEX FORTUNA


CW, Best Junior, JCC, Junior Club Winner - MONMORANSY


JCC, Junior Club Winner - BON TRIUMPH OTRADA


Best Baby - BON TRIUMPH HAPPY WHITE BO (left) & Best Puppy - IL DE BOTE OREL MIA


Best Veteran - NICOL MON SHER IRAEL


Best Kennel - Bon Triumph


Progeny Group / Best Sire - Bon Triumph Dariy Black King

The latest from Club Shows

Finland, Ojakkala» Finland, Ojakkala
August 5, 2017
Special Jubilee 45 years show

Germany, Baunautal» Germany, Baunautal
July 8, 2017
CCiD Clubshow 2017

Italy, Volta Mantovana» Italy, Volta Mantovana
April 30, 2017
ANICC Clubshow 2017
 
Provided by Irina Maleeva & Ivanova Olga & Abakumova T

Judge: David Robbins, UK


Number of Chows entered: 84
Number of Chows shown: 70


---------------------------------------------------------

CW, Best dog, Club Winner, BOB
Multi Ch. BON TRIUMPH DARIY BLACK KING
br./ow. Vekovishcheva í.

CC, CW, Best Bitch, Club Winner, BOS.
AVGIT WESSEX FORTUNA
br./ow. Ivanova ï.

CW, Best Junior, JCC, Junior Club Winner.
MONMORANSY
br. Soldatova I., ow. Sidorova á.

JCC, Junior Club Winner.
BON TRIUMPH OTRADA
br. Vekovishcheva M.., ow. Vekovishcheva&Maleeva

---------------------------------------------------------

 

Males

Babies (3 entrees – 2 very promising 1 absent )

BON TRIUMPH HAPPY WHITE BOY

1. BON TRIUMPH HAPPY WHITE BOY, (Bon Djovi Nordik Snow Draiv È Bon Triumph Daniekka Princess Night), br. Vekovishcheva í., ow. Kikina ô.
Very Promising, Best baby male, Best baby.

SUEL SICHOTE-ALIN PEPER MIND

2 SUEL SICHOTE-ALIN PEPER MIND., (Bon Triumph Moon Shadow Mocco Cream È Suel Sikhote-Alin Vilanella), br./ow. Suschenko E.
Very Promising


Puppies (7 entrees - 3 very promising, 3 promising 1 absent)

DANIEL SUNLIGHT ANGEL


1. DANIEL SUNLIGHT ANGEL, (Shansonie È Bon Triumph Patritsia), be. Parshin B., ow. Zajtseva N.
V, Best puppy male.

LAV LAP TOP YANEK WHITE SHINE

2. LAV LAP TOP YANEK WHITE SHINE, (Bon Triumph Galaktik Show Cream È Lav Lap Top Maffin), br. Lomakina G., ow, Evdokimova T.
Very Promising

3. MIZANFA ZHOLI KRAAS KRIS, (Kapriz Zheni Vostorg È Mizanfa Zholi Golden Grand Adelina), br, Akhmedina N., ow. Silaev A.
Very Promising


Junior (8 entrees – 3exc , 3 v.good 2 absent)

MONMORANSY

1. MONMORANSY, (Noubl È Makdena Basja), br. Soldatova I., ow. Sidorova á.
CW, Best Junior, JCC, Junior Club Winner.

2. TAI BEI SMOOTH LAV STORY, (Si Huang-Ti Velvet Prince È Sarbona), br. Pobilenskaja M., ow. Shchekin á.
ex., JCC.

IL DE BOTE LAKRUA

3. IL DE BOTE LAKRUA, (Bon Triumph Lovelas x G'Princessa Greza), br. Sazonova I., ow. Sushchenko E. & Bajazitova í.
ex., JCC.


Intermediate (5 entrees - 4 exc 1 absent)

BON TRIUMPH MOON SHADOW MOCCO CREAM

1. BON TRIUMPH MOON SHADOW MOCCO CREAM, (Bon Triumph Dariy Black King È Bon Triumph Baby), br. Vekovishcheva í., ow. Lomakina G.
CW, CC.

LE-PASH GENDOLF

2. LE-PASH GENDOLF, (Alkmena Orfi x Eylasjan), br./ow, Ivanova E.
ex., CC.

3. MARSHAL MON SHER, (Alkmena Tseis È Sol Li), br. Strizhova V., ow. Dukhopel’nikov D.
ex.

ALKMENA YAKUDZA

4. ALKMENA YAKUDZA, (Vituroj Orindges Magic For Alkmena È Russkaja Zabava Bajadera), br. Burykin A.,ow. Akhmedchina Ju.
ex.


Open (7 entrees -2 exc, 3 v good 2 absent)

PEI FANG SILVER HANDYMAN

1. PEI FANG SILVER HANDYMAN, (Pei Fang Magnum Son x Pei Fang Walk O’Fame), br. M.Holmli, ow. Vekovishcheva M. & Maleeva I.
CW, CC.

BABOO BANDY

2. BABOO BANDY, (Tsvetok Elfov Zhelezny Felix È Paula), br. Proskurina á., ow. Pankova Ju.
ex., CC.


Winners (5 entrees-5exc)

PIUK CHOW ROYAL DANISH PRINCE RUSS

1. PIUK CHOW ROYAL DANISH PRINCE RUSS, (Pei Fang Norwegian Cream È Piuk Chow Precious Miss Independent), br. M. Lunau Denmark, ow. Dronova M.
CW, CC.

SI HUANG-TI VELVET PRINCE

2. SI HUANG-TI VELVET PRINCE, (Marko v.h. Venne-Dorp X Si Huang-Ti Velvet Kate), br. Rabai Angela, ow. Akulova í.
ex., CC.

3. LAV LAP TOP MARAKESH, (Bis Lac Yapp È Lav Lap Top Spljushka), br./ow. Lomakina G.
ex., CC.


Champions (6 enterees -5 exc 1 absent)

ZLAT AGNI

1. ZLAT AGNI, (Bis Lac Monarch È Shabris Tory), br. Lisovsky, ow. Abramova I.
CW,CC.

2. SIMAUTA DESS BEL-PASHA, (El-Pascha Von Altun-Shan È Bis Lac Izumi), br. Eljutina E., ow, Akhmedchina Ju.
ex., CC.

LAV LAP TOP CRAZY SHINE

3. LAV LAP TOP CRAZY SHINE, (Lav Lap Top Shiny Sun È Lav Lap Top Ladushka Skazka), br./ow. Lomakina G.
ex., CC.

4. ZHERAR PHILIPP DE SHANSONIE, (Shansonie È Bon Triumph Patritsia), br. Parshin B., ow. Philippova N.
ex., CC.


National Club Champions (1 enterees)

BON TRIUMPH DARIY BLACK KING

1. BON TRIUMPH DARIY BLACK KING, Ch. Europe, WW, Russ., Beloruss, Moldovean, National Club Ch. (Dark Side of the Moon dei Leoni Imperiali È Anita Exclusive), br./ow.
Vekovishcheva í.
CW, Best dog, Club Winner, BOB.


Veterans (1 enterees)

VLADLEN YANKY

1. VLADLEN YANKY, Ch. Russ., Beloruss, Moldovean, Ukrainian (My-Sam’s Eden Masterpiece x Masterpiece Liquid Assets), br./ow. Stankevich
ex., CW.

 

Bitches

Baby (7 enterees- 4 very promising, 2 promising 1 absent)

AVGIT TZIN-CINJ FOR LAV LAP TOP

1. AVGIT TZIN-CINJ FOR LAV LAP TOP, (Lav Lap Top Marakesh È Zolotaja Khrizantema Gloria), br. Ivanova O., ow. Lomakina G.
Very Promising, Best baby bitch.

2. PRITTY ZHASMIN IZ SVJATOGO GRAALJA, (Kja Van Li Dgamchung È Lagoa Feja), br. Vorobej ï., ow. Shuvalova L.
Very Promising.

LOVE STORY DJUSHES VELVET

3. LOVE STORY DJUSHES VELVET, (Ursus S Millionnogo Mosta È Dragotsennaja Moja Algambra), br. Akulova í., ow. Dubisskaja L.
Very Promising.


Puppy (4 enterees-3 very promising 1 absent)

1. IL DE BOTE OREL MIA, (Bon Triumph Danila È Bon Pari Diana), br./ow. Sazonova I.
Very Promising, Best puppy bitch, Best puppy.

SUEL SIHOTE-ALINN LAVENDER SKY SMOOTH

2. SUEL SIHOTE-ALINN LAVENDER SKY SMOOTH, (Si Huang Ti Velvet-Prince È Rubin Asterhaus Legenda Oseni), br./ow. Sushchenko E. – Very Promising.

3. BIS LAC MIDNIGHT LADY, (Simauta-Dess Kan Hook È Suel Sikhote-Alin Tutty-Frutty), br. Feofanova N., ow. Zajtseva N
Very Promising.


Junior (9 enterees – 5 exc, 2 very good 2 absent)

BON TRIUMPH OTRADA

1. BON TRIUMPH OTRADA, (Bon Triumph Dariy Black King È Bon Triumph Bijou), br. Vekovishcheva M.., ow. Vekovishcheva&Maleeva
JCC, Junior Club Winner.

BON TRIUMPH UMA TURMAN

2. BON TRIUMPH UMA TURMAN, (Bon Triumph Dariy Black King È Bon Triumph Zefirka), br. Vekovishcheva í., ow. Erinova S.
ex., CC.

BALTIYA SMOOTH CUNAMI

3. BALTIYA SMOOTH CUNAMI, (Star Attraction of the Royal Club x Nidija Cunami), br. Y. Taujeniene, ow. Burkina á.
ex., CC.


Intermediate (5 enterees-5 exc)

AVGIT WESSEX FORTUNA

1. AVGIT WESSEX FORTUNA, (Avgit Dunfan Sho x Zolotaya Hrizantema Gloria), br./ow. Ivanova ï.
CC, CW, Best Bitch, Club Winner, BOS.

2. VANDA IZ SVJATOGO GRAALJA, (Kja Van Li Shindao È Lagoa Feja), br./ow. Vorobej ï.
ex., CC.

3. BAGIRA Z ZOLOTOGO PRIISKA, (Lo-Re Pepperland Piano Man È Iriska Ot Alisky), br. Kornilov V., ow. Petrova å.
ex., CC.


Open (6 enterees- 4 exc, 1 very good 1 absent)

PIUK CHOW ROSE PRINCESS OF DENMARK

1. PIUK CHOW ROSE PRINCESS OF DENMARK, (Pei Fang Norwegian Creme x Piuk Chow Precious Miss Independent), br.M. Lunau Denmark, ow. Eljutina A.
CC, CW.

2. LAKIRS BRIUNS VICTORIA, (Cherchill È Kortny Feiry Dream), br./ow. Slepynina L.
ex., CC.

3. JUSEJDG, (Dgulideil Original È Valuable Black Perl), br. Ivanova í., ow. Akulova áËÕÌÏ×Á í.
ex.


Winners (3 enterees -3 exc)

KJA VAN LI ELJLI

1. KJA VAN LI ELJLI, (Alkmena Orfi È Kja Van Li Eisjuli), br. Sokolova N., ow. Kirillova E.
CC, CW.

2. SUEL SIKHOTE-ALIN TUTTY-FRUTTY, (Rokki Red Cloud È Yunona), br. Sushchenko E, ow. Rudneva I.
ex., CC

3. RADONEZH LULU, (Alkmena Orfi È Alkmena Margita), br. Burtseva I., ow, Petrova å.
ex.


Champions (2 enterees-2 exc)

BON TRIUMPH DANIELLA PRINCESS NIGHT

1. BON TRIUMPH DANIELLA PRINCESS NIGHT, (Dark Side of the Moon Dei Leoni Imperiali È Anita Exclusive), br. Vekovishcheva í., ow. Kikina ô.
CC, CW.

LADY MARGARETH

2. LADY MARGARETH, (Rus Le Fan Ikhtiandr È Mizanfa Zholi Ramina), br. Bystrova N., ow. Uljashov á.
ex., CC.


National Club Champions (1 enteress)

BON TRIUMPH DELORESS

1. BON TRIUMPH DELORESS, ChRus, National Club Champ., (Dark Side of the Moon Dei Leoni Imperiali È Anita Exclusive), br. Vekovishcheva í., ow. Shvets T.
ex. CW.


Veteran (1 enterees)

NICOL MON SHER IRAEL

1. NICOL MON SHER IRAEL, ChRus, Mold., Ukraine (Yui Sheikh Blues È Yanka Majoli), br. Sosipatrova I., ow. Koveshnikova í.
ex.


Best kennel: Bon Triumph

Best Sire: Bon Triumph Dariy Black King