France, Mantes la Jolie
June 23, 2007
French Clubshow 2007

France, Mantes la Jolie
BEST OF BREED, CAC - UVA DES NARCISSES DU DONJON


BEST DOG, CAC - AYOUK BLACK





PUPPY CLASS - MALE


CHAMPION CLASS - MALE


CHAMPION CLASS - MALE


JUNIOR CLASS - FEMMALE

The latest from Club Shows

Italy, Volta Mantovana» Italy, Volta Mantovana
April 30, 2017
ANICC Clubshow 2017

Netherlands, Heteren» Netherlands, Heteren
April 23, 2017
NCCC Championship Show

Slovakia, Maly Lapas» Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 22, 2017
Clubshow 2017
 
Provided by Philippe Bellet

Judge : C Leneuf (F)


Number of Chows entered: n/a
Number of Chows shown: 46
--------------------------------

BEST OF BREED, CAC
UVA DES NARCISSES DU DONJON
B : J Ribelles, O : P Bellet

BEST DOG, CAC
AYOUK BLACK
B/O : S Thorel

BEST YOUNG
BAISSA DU PARADIS SLAVE
B/O : A Vermersch/Felin

BEST VETERAN
PUSU DU PARADIS SLAVE
B/O : A Vermersch/Felin

--------------------------------


INTERMEDIATE (BLACK/BLUE) - Dog
Entries : 2

ALFY-BLACK DU LEE-DOU DES THITOUNES - 19/10/2005
(Ch Rahnee Dhao's Azir x U'Creamy du Lee-Dou des Thitounes)
B/O : E Martineau
1st EXC RCAC


INTERMEDIATE (BLACK/BLUE) - Bitch
Entries : 1

AQUILA - 26/7/2005
(Sankukai x Sael)
B A Redouane, O : F Gil
1st VERY GOOD

INTERMEDIATE (OTHER COLOURS) - Dog
Entries : 2

APOLLON DE HASBAYA - 17/10/2005
(Ch Joka des Narcisses du Donjon x Urania du Domaine de la Grottella)
B : A & c Chahine, O : D Degoul
1st EXC

ALL YOU NEED DE L'ALIERMONT - 31/10/2005
(Overnight Success of the Royal Club x Ch Hot Stuff of the Royal Club)
B/O : J & A Deparis
2nd EXC


INTERMEDIATE (OTHER COLOURS) - Bitch
Entries : 2

AI-CHANG DU DOMAINE DES SAPHIRS - 2/12/2005
(Ch Rahnee Dhao's Azir x Tchou-Lynha du Domaine du Bois Robin)
B : A Muller, O : F Gautier
1st EXC RCAC

MI-PAO'S CREAM SNOW FAIRY - 7/9/2005
(Ch Mi-Pao's Macho Cream x Sherdee's Cream Candy)
B : P Odenkirchen, O : M Moreau
2nd EXC


OPEN (BLACK/BLUE) - Dog
Entries : 4

AYOUK BLACK - 8/3/2005
(Ch Blackbeard van Mansjoerije x Priska du Paradis Slave)
B/O : S Thorel
1st EXC CAC BEST DOG

VUHAN BLACK KING DE L'ALIERMONT - 18/1/2004
(Ch Some to Talk About of the Royal Club x Ch Hot Stuff of the Royal Club)
B : J & A Deparis, M Quaissard
2nd EXC

OVERNIGHT SUCCESS OF THE ROYAL CLUB - 14/5/2004
(Ch Paramount Stylish Smooth x Cuba Libre of Mae Wong)
B : K Buurman, O : J & A Deparis
3rd EXC

VUXI BLACK DU LEE-DOU DES THITOUNES - 9/4/2004
(Shin-Ees Blue du Lee-Dou des Thitounes x Praia de Berlaimont)
B : E Martineau, O : R Seaume
4th VERY GOOD

OPEN (BLACK/BLUE) - Bitch
Entries : 3

ANA-BLACK DU CLOS DES PARROTS - 24/4/2005
(Ch Blackbeard van Mansjoerije x Su-Shi du Domaine du Bois Robin)
B/O : P Bellet
1st EXC CAC

AXOA DU LEE-DOU DES THITOUNES - 5/10/2005
(Ch Rahnee Dhao's Azir x Ch Only-Yu du Lee-Dou des Thitounes)
B : E Martineau, O : M Monclus
2nd EXC RCAC

A'ME LEE TANG - 17/3/2005
(Jad Tchang du Grand Khan x Tang-Damai du Clos de l'Aussonnelle)
B : G Hag, O : J-P Raulo
3rd VERY GOOD


OPEN (OTHER COLOURS) - Dog
Entries : 9

AKIRA OF VAN'S MEMORY - 16/12/2005
(Rangoon du Sum-Kiang x Rangoon of Van's Memory)
B : V Dupuy, G Botquelen
1st EXC CAC

TREVER OF THE CHINA'S JOY - 9/2/2004
(Gambler of the China's Joy x Priceless Beauty of the China's Joy)
B : L v d Aker, O : G Daae
2nd EXC RCAC

POXMO DU GRAND MONBRESCANT - 29/10/1999
(Going in Style of the Royal Club x Licheng du Palais Blanc)
B : J-R Duflot, O : J & B Calganile
3rd EXC

CHOWHILL'S TOMORROW NEVER DIES - 16/10/2002
(Chowhill's You Should Be Dancing x Nickelodeons Second to None)
B : M Karlsson, O : E Martineau
4th EXC

VU-HAN DU GRAND MONBRESCANT - 29/1/2004
(Oa-Yang du Palais Blanc x Penelope du Grand Monbrescant)
B : J-R Duflot, M-C Weber
EXC

SIANG DU LEE-DOU DES THITOUNES - 14/11/2001
(Peixian du Lee-Dou des Thitounes x Nao-Mi du Lee-Dou des Thitounes)
B : E Martineau, O : M Monclus
EXC

TAI-CHEN DU GRAND MONBRESCANT - 7/9/2002
(Ramses de Berlaimont x Penelope du Grand Monbrescant)
B/O : J-R Duflot
EXC

UVODKA DU TCHAE - 8/9/2003
(Ch Rahnee Dhao's Azir x Shen-Lee du Lee-Dou des Thitounes)
B : D Salaris, O : S Lefevre
EXC -

OPEN (OTHER COLOURS) - Bitch
Entries : 7

UVA DES NARCISSES DU DONJON - 16/11/2003
(Orion v h Venne-Dorp x Ch Rumba Red de l'Aliermont)
B : J Ribelles, O : P Bellet
1st EXC CAC BEST OF BREED

VITA DE MAI JIN SHAN - 16/9/2004
(Ch Blackbeard van Mansjoerije x Octopussy de Mai Jin Shan)
B/O : M Moreau
2nd EXC

BOUMI DU LEE-DOU DES THITOUNES - 28/1/2006
(Ch Rahnee Dhao's Azir x Tao-Zhu du Tchae)
3rd EXC

U'YEN DU PARADIS SLAVE - 1/11/2003
(Nho de Berlaimont x Pusu du Paradis Slave)
B : A Vermersch/Felin, O : A Georgin
4th EXC

SHANG-SIE - 14/9/2001
(Ch Tibor of the China's Joy x Pi-Wo-Ling de Wassigny)
B : S Ide, J-R Duflot
EXC

CHAMPION (BLACK/BLUE) - Dog
Entries : 1

CH BLACKBEARD VAN MANSJOERIJE - 8/6/2002
(Orion v h Venne-Dorp x Zoe van Mansjoerije)
B : W de Keuster Cools, O : M Moreau
1st EXC

CHAMPION (OTHER COLOURS) - Dog
Entries : 7

CH URIANG DU PARADIS SLAVE - 1/11/2003
(Nho de Berlaimont x Pusu du Paradis Slave)
B : A Vermersch/felin, O : H Kodymova
1st EXC

CH UPP-CHOW DU DOMAINE DU BOIS ROBIN - 7/12/2003
(Ch Noutchy de Berlaimont x Ran-Wan Thiang du Domaine du Bois Robin)
B : J-C Debonne, O : P & C Pilate
2nd EXC

CH BIDACHOW'S A-SMOOTH ASLAN - 4/8/2000
(Gronbaek's Limbo of Ticco x Brosscroft Sheer Sunshine)
B : B Damman, G Daae
3rd EXC - BEST SMOOTH -

CH RAHNEE DHAO'S AZIR - 1/3/2001
(Ch Sylvan Heights Joe-Too-Good x Rahnee Dhao's Lady Be Good)
B : D v Cauwenberg, O : E Martineau
4th EXC

ZEUS BOHEMIAN HAKO - 28/1/2005
(Ice Coffee of the Royal Club x Bluer Husaruvka)
B : H Kodymova, O : A Vermersch/Felin
EXC

CH PEI FANG CREME NODDI - 30/10/2002
(Ch Pei Fang Magnum Son x Jowtrix Creme Carmina)
B : M Holmli, O : A & C Chahine
EXC

CHAMPION (OTHER COLOURS) - Bitch
Entries : 2

CH VENUS DU VAL DES JONQUILLES - 8/5/2004
(Ch Blackbeard van Mansjoerije x Thais de Mai Jin Shan)
B/O : P Barré
1st EXC

YOUNG (BLACK/BLUE) - Dog
Entries : 1

BAI-TCHANG BLACK DU LEE-DOU DES THITOUNES - 15/2/2006
(Ch Rahnee Dhao's Azir x Upei du Lee-Dou des Thitounes)
B : E Martineau, O : A Holzinger
1st VERY GOOD

YOUNG (OTHER COLOURS) - Bitch
Entries : 4

BAISSA DU PARADIS SLAVE - 16/9/2006
(Ch Zeus Bohemian hako x Pusu du Paradis Slave)
B/O : A Vermersch/Felin
1st EXC BEST YOUNG

BAI-YU D'HEILUNG-KIANG - 16/9/2006
(Siang du Lee-Dou des Thitounes x Vou-Shan du Lee-Dou des Thitounes)
B/O : M Monclus
2nd EXC

BELLE PRINCESSE DU CLOS DES PARROTS - 21/7/2006
(Ch Prince Rouge de Berlaimont x Uva des Narcisses du Donjon)
B/O : P Bellet
3rd EXC

PUPPY - Dog
Entries : 4

AVGIT EUDEMON FOR CHAMPERNOUNE - 23/11/2006
(Ch Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Avgit Uffisi Star)
B : O Ivanova, O : K Round
1st VERY PROMISING

BAO DU HAUT DE ROSNAY - 20/11/2006
(Ch Prince Rouge de Berlaimont x U-Rane du Li-Tcheoung)
B : J-P Welter, O : Neveu/Tranchida
2nd VERY PROMISING

BA-SCHA DU HAUT DE ROSNAY - 26/11/2006
(Ch Prince Rouge de Berlaimont x U-Rane du Li-Tcheoung)
B : J-P Welter, O : J-P Flageollet
3rd VERY PROMISING

BABY - Dog
Entries : 1

GODDY BOHEMIAN HAKO - 11/1/2007
(Ch Uriang du paradis Slave x Urisa Bohemian Hako)
(B : H Kodymova, O : C Leroux
1st PROMISING

VETERAN - Dog
Entries : 1

TIMOUR - 30/7/1995
(n/a x n/a)
B : n/a, O : F Klotchkoff
1st EXC

VETERAN - Bitch
Entries : 3

PUSU DU PARADIS SLAVE - 27/8/1999
(I'Amarok x Ch Niaka of Blue Baron)
B/O : A Vermersch/Felin
1st BEST VETERAN

PRIKSA DU PARADIS SLAVE - 27/8/1999
(I'Amarok x Ch Niaka of Blue Baron)
B : A Vermersch/Felin, O : S Thorel
2nd

ORENE DE KAN TCHEOU - 18/11/1998
(Funky de Berlaimont x Nan Youk de Kan Tcheou)
B : D Vinez, O : M Quaissard
3rd