Austria, Leopoldsdorf
November 07, 2009
CCCA Clubshow 2009

Austria, Leopoldsdorf
BOB, BIS, Veteran Club Winner
Ch CROSS B’S IT’S A CHANCE YA TAKE


Club Winner Dogs, CACA
Ch FEARLESS HEART IVORY CREAM COOPER
The latest from Club Shows

Italy, Volta Mantovana» Italy, Volta Mantovana
April 30, 2017
ANICC Clubshow 2017

Netherlands, Heteren» Netherlands, Heteren
April 23, 2017
NCCC Championship Show

Slovakia, Maly Lapas» Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 22, 2017
Clubshow 2017
 
Provided by Ruth Ried

Judge: Karin Weseslindtner, A

Number of Chows entered: 27
Number of Chows shown: 23
_______________________________________

BOB, BIS, Veteran Club Winner
Ch CROSS B’S IT’S A CHANCE YA TAKE
Z: Janet Burke, B: Fabrizio FERRI / I

Club Winner Dogs, CACA
Ch FEARLESS HEART IVORY CREAM COOPER
Z: Irina Zinovieva, B: Hermann MAIRINGER / A

Club Winner Bitches, CACA
Ch CHUDO SVETA DRAGON FLAY
Z & B: L. Dubisskaya / RU
_______________________________________


DOGS

Puppy Class

AMAZING ARAGON THE CHINESE FELLOW

1. AMAZING ARAGON THE CHINESE FELLOW
ZB: i.E. gew: 18.04.2009
Wiski Black Djalo x Dian Shan Ke Xin
Z: Antje De La Porte B: Gabriele KOCH / A
Very promising 1, Puppy Club Winner


Junior Class

CAPTAIN KID DEI TRE REGNI

2. CAPTAIN KID DEI TRE REGNI
ZB: ÖHZB CHOW 2538A gew: 03.09.08
Ch Cross B’s It’s A Chance Ya Take x Movie
Z: Ferri / Coccetti B: Mag. Bernadette LEX / A
Exc. 1, Junior Club Winner


Open Class

DREMO DAIZONG

3. DREMO DAIZONG
ZB: CHOW 2509 gew: 28.11.2006
Rands Rya’c x Ch Zolotaja Orhideja Zhemchuzhina
Z: Veronika Raabne Erös / HU B: Andrea HELBIG / A
Exc. 2, CACARes.

DREMO RÓTMANÓ

4. DREMO RÓTMANÓ
ZB: MET/Chow 3305/05 gew: 12.10.2005
Ch Tanlap Tuftytitan x Ch Zolotaja Orhideja Zhemchuzhina
Z & B: Veronika RAABNE ERÖS / HU
Exc. 1, CACA

5. MARUSO’S LUCIFER’S LAUGH
ZB: ÖHZB CHOW 2514A gew: 20.04.2007
MultiCh BackPacker x MultiCh Maruso’s Jelly-Belly
Z: Ruth Ried B: Eva SZALAY / A
- absent -

RED PRINCE VON SHANGHAI

5a. RED PRINCE VON SHANGHAI
ZB: TSCH 2495A
gew: 04.10.2005
Ch Himwin Hear Say x Amanda of Chow Dream
Z: Hermann Mairinger
B: Fr. FISCHMEISTER-STERN / A
Exc. 4

MEDORI MOHAMEDI ZEUSZ

6. MEDORI MOHAMEDI ZEUSZ
ZB: MET/Chow 2525 gew: 18.12.2007
Medori Mohamedi Kevin Boy x Napos-Úti Gréta Gabor
Z: Végh Györgyné B: Bela SZABÓ / HU
Exc. 3


Champion Class

ON-JUAN VON DER LINDERSTRASSE

7. Ch DON-JUAN VON DER LINDERSTRASSE
ZB: ÖHZB CHOW 2521A gew: 06.04.2007
MultiCh BackPacker x Miss Chilly von Shanghai
Z: Helmut Proprentner B: Jaromir KUBALIK / CZ
Exc. 2, CACARes.

8. Ch FEARLESS HEART IVORY CREAM COOPER
ZB: ÖHZB CHOW 2525 gew: 08.102005
Bon Triumph Dariy Black King x Rubin Asterhaus Taezhnaya Skazka
Z: Irina Zinovieva B: Hermann MAIRINGER / A
Exc. 1, CACA, Club Winner


Veteran Class

9. Ch CROSS B’S IT’S A CHANCE YA TAKE
ZB: LOI 0664133 gew: 09.04.2001
Ch Cross B's Every Chance I Get x Ch Cross B’s Dreamin’ Out Loud
Z: Janet Burke B: Fabrizio FERRI / I
Exc. 1, Veteran Club Winner, BOB, BIS


BITCHES

Baby Class

SI HUANG TI TALISMAN

10. SI HUANG TI TALISMAN
ZB: MET/Chow 4337/09 gew: 23.06.2009
Koperrood Here Is The Tiger x Ch Si Huang Ti Queen
Z & B: Angela RABAI / HU
Very promising 2

SI HUANG TI TAMARA

11. SI HUANG TI TAMARA
ZB: MET/Chow 4338/09 gew: 23.06.2009
Koperrood Here Is The Tiger x Ch Si Huang Ti Queen
Z & B: Angela RABAI / HU
Very promising 1, Baby Club Winner

SI HUANG TI TINA

12. SI HUANG TI TINA
ZB: i.E. gew: 23.06.2009
Koperrood Here Is The Tiger x Ch Si Huang Ti Queen
Z: Angela Rabai B: Klaus STEINDL / A
Very promising 3


Puppy Class

CHAITAN LEGEND CHOW CHLOE

13. CHAITAN LEGEND CHOW CHLOE
ZB: COR A 840-09/25 gew: 05.03.2009
Chaitan Legend Chow Arogante x Chaitan Legend Chow Tina
Z: D. Arsenie & A. Mateescu B: Anka MATEESCU / RO
Very promising 3


14. CRIMSON RED-LILLI
ZB: i.E. gew: 10.03.2009
Koperrood Special Delivery x Lao-Ce Irisz
Z: D. Janos Szappanos B: Hermann MAIRINGER / A
- absent -

ORINELL’S FREAKY FRIDAY

15. ORINELL’S FREAKY FRIDAY
ZB: DK05309/2009 gew: 08.03.2009
Simauta Sweetest Catch x Orinell’s Cute Carmen
Z: M & P.E. Maj B: Fabio COCCETTI / I
Very promising 1, Puppy Club Winner

SHEN TE CHOWS BUONA VITA

16. SHEN TE CHOWS BUONA VITA
ZB: i. E. gew: 10.02.2009
Ch Maruso’s Lawless Louis x Kira
Z: Jurcan / Pantovic B: Huberta HAITZER / A
Very promising 4

SIMAUTA DESS KREMLIN NIGHT

17. SIMAUTA DESS KREMLIN NIGHT
ZB: i. E. gew: 04.03.2009
Simauta Dess Bel-Pasha x Orinell’s Dream Delight
Z: Elena Elyutina B: Gertraude GALLBRUNNER / A
Very promising 2


Junior Class

18. BROKEN HILL BELINDA
ZB: MET/CHOW 4221/08 gew: 19.09.2008
Ch Broken Hill Nico x Ch Broken Hill Effi
Z & B: Ildikó Lázárne VÁMOSI / HU
- absent -


Intermediate Class

19. CROSS B’S KEEP GETTING’ BETTER
ZB: NP19952202AKC gew: 18.05.2008
Cross B’s More Than That x Padow Chance To Keep The Faith
Z: Janet Burke B: Fabrizio FERRI / I
- absent


Open Class

ALICE OF MAGNOLIA STEEL

20. ALICE OF MAGNOLIA STEEL
ZB: CHOW 2527B gew: 26.10.2007
Ch Himwin Hear Say x Maruso’s Kindly Karrie
Z: Gertraude Gallbrunner B: Dr. Peter BOHLEN / A
Exc. 2, CACARes

SI HUANG TI PHOEBE

21. SI HUANG TI PHOEBE
ZB: MET/Chow 2597/04 gew: 28.09.2004
Marko Vh Venne-Dorp x Si Huang Ti Velvet Kate
Z. Angela Rabai B: FREIBERG/SZATMARI / A/HU
Exc. 1, CACA


Champion Class

22. Ch CHAITAN LEGEND CHOW TANA
ZB: COR A 702-06/205 gew: 10.12.2005
Bonifatsu x Chaitan Legend Chow Kimberly
Z: Dan Arsenie B: Anka MATEESCU / RO
Exc. 3

23. Ch CHUDO SVETA DRAGON FLAY
ZB: RKF 2210031 gew: 08.11.2007
Prints Datskiy Iz Svyatogo Graala x Mizanfa Zholi Happy Elzi Lunny Svet
Z & B: L. Dubisskaya / RU
Exc. 1, CACA, Club Winner

24. Ch ZOLOTAJA ORHIDEJA ZHEMCHUZHINA
ZB: RKF 1261346 gew: 14.1.2001
Dawnanda Distinguished Don x Jowtrix Crème Charlayne
Z: L. Yusupova B: Veronika Eros Raabne / HU
Exc. 2, CACARes


Fun Class

MARUSO’S MISS MOMO

25. MARUSO’S MISS MOMO
ZB: i.E. gew: 15.08.2009
MultiCh BackPacker x MultiCh Maruso’s Jelly-Belly
Z & B: Ruth RIED / A
1st Place

MARUSO’S MYSTIC MELODY

26. MARUSO’S MYSTIC MELODY
ZB: i.E. gew: 15.08.2009
MultiCh BackPacker x MultiCh Maruso’s Jelly-Belly
Z: Ruth Ried B: Alexander RIED / A
1st Place