Poland, Bydgoszcz
September 22, 2012
Polish Clubshow 2012

Poland, Bydgoszcz
BOB, CLUB-WINNER, BEST ASIA-SPITZ -I BOG, II BIS, CWC - TIN PAN ALLEY EASY ROLLING AT CHAMINGU
click to enlarge


BOS, CLUB-WINNER, CWC
YASMINA MUSAHI SAN JARKAS


Club Junior-Winner, II BIS –Junior
Liren BANZAI


Club-Junior-Winner Bitch, CWC
BOCELLI-ROMANZA z Pobierowa
The latest from Club Shows

Italy, Volta Mantovana» Italy, Volta Mantovana
April 30, 2017
ANICC Clubshow 2017

Netherlands, Heteren» Netherlands, Heteren
April 23, 2017
NCCC Championship Show

Slovakia, Maly Lapas» Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 22, 2017
Clubshow 2017
 
Provided by Elzbieta Mirecka, Anna Sleziak, Artur Jagoda

CLUB-SHOW V Group (Spitz and Primitive types)

Judge: Mona K. SELBACH (N)

Number of Chows entered: 19
Number of Chows shown: 17
_______________________________________

BOB, CLUB-WINNER, BEST ASIA-SPITZ -I BOG, II BIS, CWC
TIN PAN ALLEY EASY ROLLING AT CHAMINGU
b. G. Zupanc
o. E. Mirecka

BOS, CLUB-WINNER, CWC
YASMINA MUSAHI SAN JARKAS
b/o :Artur Jagoda

_______________________________________

 

Dogs

Baby Class - red

XANDER SMOOTH Virta Valo

XANDER SMOOTH Virta Valo
d.o.b. 16.06.2012
v.BARON GASTON ARMANJAK de Sun Vit
m.JAMIE LEE SMOOTH Virta Valo
b .E. Nowak
o .D. Cerwińska
result: VP, Best Baby


Junior Class – black, blue

LAV LAP TOP SHIMMI FUR KUKUNOR

LAV LAP TOP SHIMMI FUR KUKUNOR
d.o.b.24.06.2011
v.LAV LAP TOP PUARO NUAR SAN
m.AVGIT TSZIN-SIN DLJA LAV LAP TOP
b. G.Glomakina
o. D. Czerwińska
result: EX 2

Liren BANZAI
d.o.b.21.11.2011
v. Le Pash RICHARD
m.EVRIDIKA RAISKIY TSVETOK
b .I. Grygorash
o. E. Nowak
result: EX 1, Club Junior-Winner, II BIS –Junior


Intermediate Class – black, blue

Yang Musahi San Black Jarkas

Yang Musahi San Black Jarkas
d.o.b. 25.04.2011
v. Aumaraq Aquillon Tocarian
m. Zen Zhu Black Jarkas
b. A. Jagoda
o. B. Gradowska
result: EX 1 CWC


Intermediate Class – red

ALBERTO MASSI Chines

ALBERTO MASSI Chines
d.o.b. 20.06.2011
v. ANOTHER ONE BITES THE DUST dei Leoni Imperiali
m. TELIMENA Chines
b. B. Gacek
o.J. Grajek
result: EX 1, CWC

LITTLE BUDDA Faier Stalker

LITTLE BUDDA Faier Stalker
d.o.b. 07.01 2011
v. FEARLESS HEART CUMIR FOR ME
m. PIKOVAYA DAMA FAIER STALKER
b. N. K. Marchenko
o. S. Radulski
result: EX 3

TOBBY SMOOTH Virta Valo

TOBBY SMOOTH Virta Valo
d.o.b. 17.06.2011
v. EN-CHOU von Mien-Shan
m. JAMIE LEE SMOOTH Virta Valo
b .E. Nowak
o. Cz. Bany
result: EX 2


Open Class red

ANTONIO Chines
d.o.b. 20.06.2011
v. ANOTHER ONE BITES THE DUST dei Leoni Imperiali
m. TELIMENA Chines
b. B. Gacek
o. M. Wirkus
result: EX 1, CWC

MORAN Virta Valo

MORAN Virta Valo
d.o.b. 12.11.2009
v.RONAN Marwelon
m.CYMELIA Kudełka
b. E. Nowak
o. B. Hanke
result: VG


Champion Class red

AIVENGO

AIVENGO
d.o.b. 22.10.2007
v.BON TRIUMPH MOON SHADOW MOCCO CREAM
m. BIS LAC BON AMI
b. E. Gagnidze
o. D. Czerwińska
result: EX 2

TIN PAN ALLEY EASY ROLLING AT CHAMINGU
d.o.b. 05.11.2008
v. TIN PAN ALLEY ALL THAT JAZZ
m. BORTE-CHINO BLISS FOR TINPANALLEY
b. G. Zupanc
o. E. Mirecka
result: EX 1, CWC, CLUB-WINNER, BEST ASIA-SPITZ -I BOG, II BIS


Bitches

Junior Class - black, blue

BOCELLI-ROMANZA z Pobierowa
d.o.b. 06.12.2011
v. BARON GASTON ARMANJAK DE SUN VIT
m. DOLLY Mały Kacper
b. B. Gradowska
o. J. Moskalewicz
result: EX1, CWC, Club-Junior-Winner


Junior Class - red

TIVANNI ENCHOU Virta Valo

TIVANNI ENCHOU Virta Valo
d.o.b. 17.06.2011
v. EN-CHOU von Mien Shan
m. JAMIE LEE SMOOTH Virta Valo
b. E. Nowak
o.K. Wydrzyński
result: EX 2


Intermediate Class - red

YASMINA MUSAHI SAN Jarkas
d.o.b.25.04.2011
v. AUMARAQ Aquillon Tocurian
m. ZEN ZHU BLACK Jarkas
b/o A. Jagoda
result: EX 1, CWC, Club- Winner


Open Class - black, blue

IMPERIAL DREAM OF PRINCESS FOR KUKUNOR
d.o.b. 19.06.2010
v. ROSSY ELATUS
m. CANTONS IMPERIAL PRINCESS
b. J. Jr. Lafleur
o. D. Czerwińska
result: absent


Open Class - red

YOKO MUSAHI SAN Jarkas
d.o.b. 25.04.2011
v.AUMARAQ Aquillon Tucarian
m.ZHEN ZHU BLACK
b. A. Jagoda
o. M. Adamczyk
result: not evaluated


Champion Class - black, blue

ZHEN ZHU BLACK Jarkas

ZHEN ZHU BLACK Jarkas
d.o.b. 10.10.2008
v. SHAGGY Qinghai
m. CLEOPATRA Arokis
b/o. A. Jagoda
result EX 1, CWC


Champion Class - red

ULKA SMOOTH Chines

ULKA SMOOTH Chines
d.o.b. 13.05.2008
v. AH-KAHN- TSE OD HALUSKU
m. OLIVIA Chines
b. B. Gacek
o. D. Czerwińska
result: EX 1, CWC


Veteran Class red

DAMA Kujawski Czar
d.o.b. 01.11. 2002
v.QUAI SHIR KHAN
m. BRYTA KUDEŁKA
b.A. Bagrowska
o. E. Nowak
result: absent