Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Switzerland, Geneva
August 29, 2013

Switzerland, Geneva
BOB, Junior CAC - PRADO FAIER STALKER (left) & BOS, CACIB, CAC - KISSES OF THE GOLDEN GIRL DEL CEPPO ROSSO


BOB, Junior CAC
PRADO FAIER STALKER
The latest from Switzerland

Switzerland, Wangen» Switzerland, Wangen
October 9, 2016
SCCC Clubshow 2016

Switzerland, Aarau» Switzerland, Aarau
June 21, 2015

Switzerland, Kreuzlingen» Switzerland, Kreuzlingen
May 16, 2015
 
Provided by Rosmarie Lüscher, N. Marchenko, Francesca Caliari

CACIB Show

Judge: Paolo Gusberti (CH)

Number of Chows entered: 28
Number of Chows shown: 23
_______________________________________

BOB, Junior CAC
PRADO FAIER STALKER

Breeder: N. Marchenko
Owner: Julia Ahmedchina

BOS, CACIB, CAC,
KISSES OF THE GOLDEN GIRL DEL CEPPO ROSSO
Breeder: S. Baruffaldi
Owner: Francesca Caliari
_______________________________________


Black

Dogs Junior Class

LE – PASH MARTIN
S -Le Pash Emrys
D Le-Pash Bless
B / O Elena Ivanova
Excellent 2, Reserve Junior CAC

PRADO FAIER STALKER
S Bon Triumph Shans
D Intriga Black Faier Stalker
B N. Marchenko
O Julia Ahmedchina
Excellent 1, Junior CAC, BOB


Dogs Intermediate Class

BORGO DE LOS PERROS DE BIGO
S Black Jack de Los Perros de Bigo
D Rossy Fanta )
B Nuria Vigo Navajon, Spanien
O Martine Kabergs
Excellent 1, CAC


Dogs Open Class

QUAESTOR TERITUS V.H. BOSSCHE FRONT
S Chowhill’s What Is my Name Again
D Germke Grazyna v.h. Bossche Front
B J. Leunissen, Niederlande
O Hanna Parmala, Kerava
absent


Dogs Champion Class

OK GO LIETUVOS LIUTAS
S – L & A Goodtymes Black Sabbath
D – Zoo Zoo Lietuvos Liutas
B/O – Loreta Tamaseviciene
Excellent 1, CAC, Reserve CACIB


Bitches Junior Class

CANDELA LIUTO GUOLIS
S – Fourth Chance Lietuvos Liutas
D – Grand Boubou Amica Of Baltica
B/O – Elena Miliauskiene
Excellent 1, Junior CAC


Bitches Champion Class

PARMELIA ELÄMÄNIHME
S – Blackperl
D Parmelia Gandezza
B / O Päivi Permale
Absent

BETTY MONTANA LIUTO GUOLIS
S – L & A Goodtymes Black Sabbath
D – Ch. Zemyra Lietuvos Liutas
B/O – Elena Miliauskiene
Excellent 1, CAC

 

Red

Dogs Junior Class

ANTONIO BANDERAS FOR NANNI WITH LOVE
S – Broken Hill Fan Fan La Tulipe
D – Maruso’s One And Only
B – I. Lovas
O – Antonino Nanni Rosolia
Excellent 1, Junior CAC


Dogs Intermediate Class

PRIM S KRASNOY GORKI TSEZARIO
S – Le-Pash Eno-Ran Vencedor
D – Le-Pash Chio Chio San
B – N. Privoznova
O – Galina Zadumova
Excellent 2, Reserve CAC

A&LOF THE ISLAND HISPANO
S Warrior Legend de la Yakka
D Dianstia Han Miura
B / O Luisa Noguera
Excellent 1, CAC


Dogs Open Class

TIN PAN ALLEY EASY RIDER FOR TIMANG
S – Ch.Tin Pan Alley All That Jazz
D – Borte-Chino Bliss for Tinpanalley
B – G. Zupanc
O – Serena Da Gioz
Excellent 1, CAC

HEART MIND FIRE DEI LEONI IMPERIALI
S – Ch. X-Red Ray dei Leoni Imperiali
D – A Beautiful Mind dei Leoni Imperiali
B – All.to dei Leoni Imperiali
O – Stefania Bettini
Excellent 2, Reserve CAC

BAO-FANG’S BAI-LAN-DI
S – Simauta-Des Ben Buka
D – Piuk-Chow Pleasant Q.te Queen
B – J.B. Perlblad Abbelone
O – Anne & Roland Tollardo
absent


Dogs Champion Class

FOURTH CHANCE LIETUVOS LIUTAS
S – Ch. Zorro Lietuvos Liutas
D – Peace Pipe Lazurita Lietuvos Liutas
B – L. Tamaseviciene
O – Elena Miliauskiene
Excellent 4

WARRIOR LEGEND DE LA YAKKA
S Chowmanias Cheri’s Cinnemax
D Passport To Win de Los Saldenos
B / O Carmelo Tolosana
Excellent 2, Reserve CAC

BIG BOSTRON LIUTO GUOLIS
S L&A Goodtymes Black Sabbath
D Zemyra Lietuvos Liutos
B E. Miliauskiene
O Y. Khilik
Excellent 1, CAC

LE-PASH EMRYS
S – Yonhaltijain Dernin Morri
D – Le- Pash River
B/O – Elena Ivanova
Excellent 3


Bitches Junior Class

CREDO LIFE LIUTO GUOLIS
S – Fourth Chance Lietuvos Liutas
D – Grand Boubou Amica Of Baltica
B/O – Elena Miliauskiene
Excellent 2, Reserve Junior CAC

HOLLYWOOD’S STAR ANGELINA JOLIE
S – Broken Hill Fan Fan La Tulipe
D – Maruso’s One And Only
B – I. Lovas
O – Martine Kabergs
Excellent 1, Jugend CAC

ROLY POLY LASKA FAINA
S Big Boston Liuti Guolis
D Hey Shi-Kou Morning Star
B / O E. Khilik
Excellent 3


Bitches Intermediate Class

KISSES OF THE GOLDEN GIRL DEL CEPPO ROSSO
S – Simauta Dess Night Hunter
D – Rossy Era
B – S. Baruffaldi
O – Francesca Caliari
Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

BON TRIUMPH TIFFANY
S – Bon Triumph Jack
D – Bon Triumph Zefirka
B/O – Marina Vekovishcheva
Excellent 2, Reserve CAC, Reserve CACIB

HONILAND BLAZING PASSION YOU JIN AND TONIK
S Honiland Exclusive Black Smooth
D Honiland Sparklet Faire
B Elena Shorina
O Anna Kochetova
absent


Bitches Open Class

SAKUMAS CREAM ROSE
S – Dian-Shan High Performance
D – Dawnanda Dhisha Dusch
B – M. Kvetny
O – Anne & Roland Tollardo
Excellent 1, CAC


Bitches Champion Class

PARMELIA GALATEA
S Cang Yin Nan Zung Tzung Le
D Mökkitöyssn Marima
B / O Päivi Parmala
absent

LE- PASH SHANTY
S Dsquared Dei Tre Regni
D Le-Pash River
B/O – Elena Ivanova
Excellent 2, Reserve CAC

CHUDO SVETA DRAGEN FLAY
S Prints Datskiy Iz Svyatogo Graala
D Mizanfa Zholi Happy Elzi Lunny Svet
B / O L. Dubisskaya
Excellent 1, CAC