Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Switzerland, Bulle
June 30, 2007

Switzerland, Bulle

BOB, BOG 3, CAC - MOIMA Night Boy - click to enlarge


Puppy-Winner, Best Puppy in Show 3 - OTAARU OKAJAMA VON ALTUN SHAN - click to enlarge
The latest from 2007

Switzerland, Lausanne» Switzerland, Lausanne
October 21, 2007

Switzerland, Lausanne» Switzerland, Lausanne
October 20, 2007

Switzerland, Wangen» Switzerland, Wangen
October 07, 2007
SCCC Clubshow 2007
 
Provided by Rosmarie Lüscher

National Show

Judge: Jutta Mayer, D


Number of Chows entered: 13
Number of Chows shown: 12

-----------------------------------------

Dog black/blue

MOIMA Night Boy

Open class

MOIMA Night Boy
Br.: Moira Stocco, I-Caravate
Ow: Paolo Gusberti, CH-Gola di Lago
1 exc CAC BOB BOG 3


Champion class

Vuhan Black King de l’Aliermont
Br. Deparis, France
Ow: Quaissard, France
1 exc CAC

 

Bitches black/blue

Puppy class

Orca Hey-Wa
Br: W. and H. Scheffel, CH-Kirchberg
Ow: Flori Arni, CH-Hüneberg
1 promising


Intermediate class

Ronja von Shangai
Br: H. Mairinger, A-Waizenkirchen
Ow: Eliane Ruegg, CH-Dällikon
1 very good


Hors concour

Namba Hey-Wa
Br: W. and H. Scheffel, CH-Kirchberg
Ow: Flori Arni, CH-Hüneberg
1 very good


Dog red and other colors

Puppy Class

OTAARU OKAJAMA VON ALTUN SHAN

OTAARU OKAJAMA
VON ALTUN SHAN
Br: Katrin and Dirk Paulke, D-Grossenkneten
Ow: Eliane Rüegg, Dällikon
1 very promising, Puppy-Winner,
Best Puppy in Show 3.


Open class

BAISHI XIONG FENG UNGHÜR

BAISHI XIONG FENG UNGHÜR
Br: Elisabeth Tscharner, Winkel
Ow: Hermann Dietrich, Zollikofen
1 exc CAC


Champion class

CHIC CARGO OF THE ROYAL CLUB

CHIC CARGO OF THE ROYAL CLUB
Br: Kitty Buurmann, Nederlands
Ow: Klaus Marx, D-Wehrheim
1 exc CAC


Bitches red and other colors

Puppy class

Hary-Ming Queen Star
Br.: Paul Herbert, Germany
Ow: Zhou Bättig, CH-Littau
1 promising


Puppy Class

Moima Sweet Vanity
Br.: Moira Stocco, I-Caravate
Ow: Paolo Gusberti, CH-Gola di Lago
1 very promising


Junior class

UNICCA LABSKA CESTA
Br: J. Linhart, CZ-Uzice
Ow: Eliane Ruegg, CH-Dällikon
1 exc. Junior-CAC Junior-Winner


Open class

Orene de Kann Tcheou
Br.: D. Vinez, France
Ow: Quaissard, France
1 exc CAC