Hungarian Clubshow 2017
Swiss Clubshow 2017
Chen Jing

Sweden, Växjö
October 31, 2009

Sweden, Växjö
BOB, BIG-2, CACIB, CAC, Best dog - JWW08 Orinell's Ego Trip (left) & BOS, CACIB, CAC, Best bitch - Gurkans Hör Och Häpna


BOB, BIG-2, CACIB, CAC, Best dog - JWW08 Orinell's Ego Trip


BOS, CACIB, CAC, Best bitch - Gurkans Hör Och Häpna


Best bitch-2, R-CACIB - NordW-08 S&DKCh Bidachows Joyfull Jossie
The latest from 2009

Sweden, Växjö» Sweden, Växjö
October 31, 2009

Sweden, Sundsvall» Sweden, Sundsvall
October 03, 2009

Sweden, Svenstavik» Sweden, Svenstavik
August 1, 2009
 
Provided by Jessica Björling Brännlund

Judge: Gunnar Nymann (DK)


Number of Chows entered: 17
Number of Chows shown: 15
_______________________________________

BOB, BIG-2, CACIB, CAC, Best dog
JWW08 Orinell's Ego Trip
Br/Ow Mette Maj, DK

BOS, CACIB, CAC, Best bitch
Gurkans Hör Och Häpna
Br/Ow Jessica Björling Brännlund, S
_______________________________________

 

Conneseur's Rossina Rossi

Puppy class bitches

Conneseur's Rossina Rossi
(Ch Pei Fang Red Hot Simson x Conneseur's Donnachiara)
Br/Ow C Bergström, S
Very promising, Best puppy


Junior class dogs

Piuk Chow Pleasing Cream Pal
(Ch Pei Fang Midnight Massarati Man x Simauta Dess Cream Surprise of Russia)
Br M & S Lunau, DK
Ow Ulla Vigren, S
1 Very Good

Sweet Bear's Stitch
(Kringelmyras Chen-Choo x Sweet Bear's Snowstar)
Br L Åhs, S
Ow Jan Kronstedt, S
Good


Intermediate class dogs

Simauta Dess Spearmint

Simauta Dess Spearmint
(Ch Simauta Dess Can Hook x Ch Simauta Dess Bikini)
Br E Elyutina, RUS
Ow Claes Bergström, S
1 Excellent, Best dog-2, R-CACIB

 

Open class dogs

Conneseur's Winnie The Pooh

Conneseur's Winnie The Pooh
(Ch Pei Fang Red Bazuka x Conneseur's Donnachiara)
Br C Bergström, S
Ow Ingmarie Edstam, S
4 Very Good

NCh Em-Lott's Alphonzo
(Ch Rhytzo Mack Nugget x Digerkamben's Blue Stardust)
Br/Ow T A & S Johnsen, N
3 Very Good

Noble Melody's Ibsen From Norway
(Ch Minister Emil x Chow Bears Olivia)
Br S Bjotveit, N
Ow Elaine Pavia, S
2 Excellent, Best dog-3

JWW08 Orinell's Ego Trip
(Ch Pei Fang Norwegian Creme x Ch Orinell's Amy The Black Princess)
Br/Ow Mette Maj, DK
1 Excellent, Best dog, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2
Swedish champion!


Junior class bitches

Noble Escort's Miss M Hot'N Spice
(Sweet Bear's Ludwig at Granthown x Tulip Crem Husaruvka)
Br M Green, S
Ow Irene Olsson, S
Good


Intermediate class bitches

Conneseur's Laura Bellmuso
(Incipit Ursus x Conneseur's Ayla)
Br C Bergström, S
Ow Marie Franzén Rydberg & Åse Helland, S
2 Very Good

Gurkans Hör Och Häpna
(Mini-Torpets Frej x Ch Gurkans En Krydda I Tillvaron)
Br/Ow Jessica Björling Brännlund, S
1 Excellent, Best bitch, CAC, CACIB, BOS


Open class bitches

NCh Em-Lott's Amazing Grace
(Ch Rhytzo Mack Nugget x Digerkamben's Blue Stardust)
Br/Ow T A & S Johnsen, N
1 Excellent, Best bitch-3

Orange Blossom Del Fiume Giallo
(Ch Suel Sihote-Alinn Rahat Lukum x Ch Fromdaytoday Del Fiume Giallo)
Br E Farinella, I
Ow Kristina Milltegh, S
Good


Champion class bitches

NordW-08 S&DKCh Bidachows Joyfull Jossie
(Bei-Wei Botai x Bidachows Bright Britny The Smooth)
Br/ow Birgit Dammann, DK
1 Excellent, Best bitch-2, R-CACIB

SECh Orinell's Cool Celina
(Ch Pei Fang Norwegian Creme x Ch Orinell's Amy The Black Princess)
Br Mette Maj, DK
Ow Kristina Milltegh, S
2 Excellent, Best bitch-4