Slovakia, Malý Lapáš
April 30, 2016
Clubshow 2016

Slovakia, Malý Lapáš
BOS - DON JUAN VON DER LINDER STRASSE (left) & BOB - LIFE'S STORM FOR SHEN TE APOCALYPSE - click to enlarge


BOS - DON JUAN VON DER LINDER STRASSE
The latest from 2016

Slovakia, Malý Lapáš» Slovakia, Malý Lapáš
April 30, 2016
Clubshow 2016
 
Provided by Marek Slebodník

Judge: Nuria Vigo Navajón (ESP)

Number of Chows entered:
Number of Chows shown:
_______________________________________

BOB: LIFE'S STORM FOR SHEN TE APOCALYPSE
B: TODOROVIC DANIJEL
O: JURCAN ANDREA + LAZIC SUNCICA

BOS: DON JUAN VON DER LINDER STRASSE
B: PROPRENTNER HELMUT
O: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR
_______________________________________


CHOW-CHOW RED AND OTHERS

MALE

MINOR PUPPY CLASS

1. KNUT Z ÚDOLÍ SNEŽENEK, ČLP/CHW/5153, 18.11.2015
F: DON-JUAN VON DER LINDERSTRASSE (FCI), M: MAKE MY DAY LIETUVOS LIÜTAS
B: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR, O: TÓTH JÁN
No entered


PUPPY CLASS

2. KING OF MY HEART SANTA HAUS, JR71951Cho, 05.08.2015
F: CH ZOREN SANTA HAUS, M: ALKA TRAST-SYMPHONY
B: GEYKO TATYANA, O: JURCAN ANDREA + LAZIC SUNCICA
Very promising 1, best puppy

3. SAPHIRE LIETUVOS LIUTAS, LSVK / CC 1734/15, 22.10.2015
F: L&A GOODTYMES BLACK SABBATH, M: RUMBA LIETUVOS LIUTAS
B: TAMASIEVICIENE LORETA, O: RIED RUTH
Very promising 2


JUNIOR CLASS

4. WHATEVER YOU WANT DEI LEONI IMPERIALI, PKR-V-21713, 24.11.2014
F: X-RED-RAY DEI LEONI IMPERIALI, M: UNIQUE DEI LEONI IMPEIARLI
B: TIZIANA CAMPI & MASSIMILIANO CARINELLI, O: GACEK BOŻENA
Excellent 1 , CAJC


INTERMEDIATE CLASS

5. JASON HUSARŮVKA, ČLP/CHW/5059, 03.10.2014
F: CH. VAINORAS CUNAMI, M: CH. ENIGMA HUSARŮVKA
B: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA, O: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA
Excellent 1 , CAC

6. SHANG BOHEMIAN HAKO, CMKU/CHW/5098/14, 04.11.2014
F: VAINORAS CUNAMI, M: IZZY BOHEMIAN HAKO
B: KODYMOVA HANA, O: VALEŠOVÁ LUCIE
No entered


OPEN CLASS

SI HUANG-TI E'LEONARDO DA VINCI

7. SI HUANG-TI E'LEONARDO DA VINCI, Hun-Met Chow 00072/14/A, 21.11.2013
F: IMPERIAL DREAMS OF SATIN KNIGHTS, M: KARMA IN BLUE FOR SI HUANG-TI
B: RABAI ANGELA, O: RABAI ANGELA
Excellent 1, CAC, club winner dog


CHAMPION CLASS

8. DIEGO HUNTLEY PERIDOT, SPKP 410, 08.02.2011
F: KOPEROOD SPECIAL DELIVERY, M: LÉTAHÁZI CSI-CSO FELICITI
B: KOMJÁTI FRANTIŠEK, O: POGÁDLOVÁ ĽUBOSLAVA
Excellent 2, R-CAC

9. JACKPOT LIETUVOS LIUTAS, ČLP/CHW/5046, 13.11.2013
O: A A L OF THE ISLAND HISPANO M: ROSEVILLE LIETUVOS LIUTAS
CH: TAMAŠEVIČIENE LORETA MAJ: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR
Excellent 1, CAC


HONOUR CLASS

10. AARON HUNTLEY PERIDOT, SPKP 392, 03.10.2008
F: CRIMSON BYRON-CREAM, M: CRIMSON LÉVA
B: KOMJÁTI FRANTIŠEK, O: SLEBODNÍK MAREK
No entered


VETERAN CLASS

11. DON JUAN VON DER LINDER STRASSE, ČLP/CHW 4507/08, 06.04.2007
F: BACKPACKER, M: MISS CHILLY VON SHANGHAI
B: PROPRENTNER HELMUT, O: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR
Excellent 1, BOS


FEMALE

MINOR PUPPY CLASS

13. LORA Z ÚDOLÍ SNEŽENEK, ČLP/CHW/5159, 19.11.2015
F: JACKPOT LIETUVOS LIUTAS, M: HEIDY Z ÚDOLÍ SNEŽENEK
B: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR, O: HORVÁTH IVAN
Very promising 1


PUPPY CLASS

14. COULD YOU BE MY ORGANA OF LORD LUSY'S LIONS, SPKP/426, 28.10.2015
F: AMRAK OGLORD LUSY'S LIONS, M: IL DE BOTE RUFFO-ANN
B: MRAVKOVA LYUDMILA, O: GODÁL JAROSLAV
Very promising 1


JUNIOR CLASS

15. CINDERELLA CUNAMI, LSVK CC 1687/15, 04.02.2015
F: OKTALES FLASH BLACK, M: FEARLESS HEART ONE STEP AHEAD
B: TAUJENIENÉ JOLANTA, O: TÓTH BORBÁLA
Excellent 4

16. HALLE BERRY FOR MARUSO´S CHOW CHOW, OHZB CHOW 2637, 05.02.2015
F: CH SUEL SIHOTE-ALINN RAHAT LUKUM, M: CH MARUSO´S ONE AND ONLY
B: LOVAS IRMIE, O: RIED RUTH
Excellent 2

17. IBIZA RADOSZOWSKA DUMA, SPKP 425, 17.07.2015
F: DON-JUAN VON LINDERSTRASSE, M: CUTE FACE LASKA FAINA
B: ŚLEZIAK ANNA, O: POGÁDLOVÁ ĽUBOSLAVA
Excellent

18. LIFE'S STORM FOR SHEN TE APOCALYPSE, JR71671Cho, 12.11.2014
F: CH ORCHARD IN BLOOM, M: CH ROWENA OF THE BLUE MYSTERY
B: TODOROVIC DANIJEL, O: JURCAN ANDREA + LAZIC SUNCICA
Excellent 1, CAJC club winner junior, BOB

19. SI HUANG-TI SWEETIE BELLE, MET CHOW 69/15, 21.07.2015
F: ARMAND CUNAMI, M: SI HUANG-TI E'MONA LISA
B: RABAI ANGELA, O: RABAI ANGELA
Excellent 3


INTERMEDIATE CLASS

20. BACCARA CUNAMI, ČLP/CHW/5109, 01.10.2014
F: JCH. INCIPIT UNIQUE CUNAMI, M: CH. ROWENA CUNAMI
B: TAUJENIÉNE JOLANTA, O: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA
Excellent 2, R-CAC

21. PANDA ZULU-GURU LULU, MET.Chow.11/14, 30.07.2014
F: PANDA ZULU-GURU ADU, M: FANNY FACE CHOW MILADY
B: JUHÁSZ ISTVÁN, O: WILLY FERENC
Excellent 1, CAC


OPEN CLASS

22. CUTE FACE LASKA FAINA, PKR.V-20378, 18.09.2013
F: BIG BOSTON LIUTO GUOLIS, M: BIS LAC NOTRE DAME DE PARIS
B: KHILYK YULIA, O: ŚLEZIAK ANNA
Excellent 1, CAC


CHAMPION CLASS

23. ANTONINA CHINES, PKR. V-17813, 20.06.2011
F: ANOTHER ONE BITES THE DUST DEI LEONI IMPERIALI,
M: TELIMENA CHINES
B: GACEK BOŻENA, O: GACEK BOŻENA
Excellent 2, R-CAC

SHEN TE CHOWS NELLY

24. SHEN TE CHOWS NELLY, JR71478Cho, 02.10.2013
F: CH. SHEN TE CHOWS CELEBRITY, M: BETY
B: JURCAN ANDREA, O: JURCAN ANDREA + LAZIC SUNCICA
Excellent 1, CAC, club winner female


CHOW-CHOW BLACK AND BLUE

Dog

MINOR PUPPY CLASS

25. TEXAS LIETUVOS LIUTAS, LSVK CC 1761/16, 15.01.2016
F: L&A GOODTYMES BLACK SABBATH, M: HERMIONE LIETOVUS LIUTAS
B: TAMAŠEVIČIENÉ LORETA, O: SHAPOVALOVA ELLA
Very promising 1, best minor puppy


JUNIOR CLASS

26. LONG FENG CHARLIE TOWNSEND, MET/Chow 72/H/ 16, 31.10.2014
F: LONG FENG KAPTAIN JACK SPAROV, M: PEI FANG PENNY LANNE AT SHARAE
B: HEDEGRAN LANE, O: JUHÁSZ ISTVÁN & JUDIT TARÓDI – NAGY
Excellent 1, CAJC


CHAMPION CLASS

27. GUCCI BLUE STAR HUSARŮVKA, CLP/CHW/4957, 07.09.2012
F: HOPPY OF MIJAMU, M: NIGHT FUN LIETUVOS LIUTAS
B: BLAŽENA HRABČÁKOVÁ, O: LUPAČOVÁ MIROSLAVA
Excellent 1, CAC


Female

MINOR PUPPY CLASS

12. KATE Z ÚDOLÍ SNĚŽENEK, ČLPCHW 5154, 18.11.2015
F: DON JUAN VD. LINDERSTRASSE , M: MAKE MY DAY LIETUVOS LIUTAS
B + O: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR
Very promising 1


Best couple

DIEGO HUNTLEY PERIDOT + IBIZA RADOSZOWSKA DUMA
O: POGÁDLOVÁ ĽUBOSLAVA