Slovakia, Bratislava
October 3, 2003
EURO DOG SHOW 2003

Slovakia, Bratislava
EUROPEAN WINNER & BOB (red) & BOG 3 -
Damien de los Perros de Bigo


EUROPEAN WINNER & BOB (black) -
Unas Smooth Inspiration
The latest from 2003

Slovakia, Bratislava» Slovakia, Bratislava
October 3, 2003
EURO DOG SHOW 2003
 
Provided by Annie Baty, Gordana Zupanc, Liljana Saric, Oleg Bochkov

Judge: Mrs. Ingeborg Kincaid (PAN)

 

Males Junior Class - Red & other colors

1210 - Gaston of Maule
Br: Maule Jaroslav, Ow: Sucha Jirina (CZ)
CAC, EUR.JW.

Males Intermediate Class - Red & other colors

1216 - BlackSchnau LoTus
Br/Ow: Hever Laszlo
Exc.1, CAC, R.CACIB

1220 - Tin Pan Alley All That Jazz
Br/Ow: Zupanc Gordana (SLO)
Exc.2, R.CAC

1215 - Bis Lac Shantony
Br: Feofanova, Ow: Frantsev (RUS)
Exc.3

1219 - Soapy Romeo "Litetuvos Liutas"
Br: Tamaseviciene, Ow: Switkiewicz (PL)
Exc.4

1217 - Dalton Husaruvka
Br: Hrabcakova (CZ), Ow: Saric (SLO)
Exc.5


Males Open Class - Red & other colors

1221 - Tsvetok Elfov Zhelezny Felix -
Br: Arsentieva, Ow: Morozov (RUS)
Exc.1, CAC

1226 - Avigit Dunfan Sho
Br/Ow: Ivanova (RUS)
Exc.2, R.CAC

1222 - Deni Statocne Srdce
Br: Cibulkova, Ow: Bacinska (SK)
Exc.3

1124 - Mitsagi Zandino
Br: Magitis, Ow: Curwen (I)
Exc.4


Males Champion Class - Red & other colors

1230 - Damien de los Perros de Bigo
Br/Ow: Navajon Nuria Vigo (E)
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG3

1236 - Sweet Revenge
Br/Ow: Agosti (I)
Exc.2, R.CAC

1228 - Black Schnau Red King
Br: Hever J., Ow: Hever L. (HU)
Exc.3

1234 - Men Tjan Men Czi
Br/Ow: Boboshko
Exc.4


Females Junior Class - Red & other colors

1243 - Medori Mohamedi Pisze
Br: Vegh, Ow: Juhaszne Tarods (HU)
Exc.1, CAC


Females Intermediate Class - Red & other colors

Tin Pan Alley a Chilly Pepper


1247 - Tin Pan Alley a Chilly Pepper
Br/Ow: Zupanc (SLO)
Exc.1, CAC, R.CACIB


1245 - Le-Szi-Ni Szabina
Br/Ow: Leszkovsky (HU)
Exc.2, R.CAC


Females Open Class - Red & other colors

1249 - Nice Wicked
Br/Ow: Agosti (I)
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB

1248 - Maruso's Eileen
Br: Szatmari (HU), Ow: Sova (A)
Exc.2, R.CAC

1250 - Rossy White Venusz
Br: Burstne Hagyarossy, Ow: Boszormenyi (HU)
Exc.3


Females Champion Class - Red & other colors

1251 - Lo-Re's Pepperland Jewel
Br: Stillwell (USA), Ow: Gerisch (D)
Exc.1, CAC

1252 - Tuliketun Yöhnhal-i-Nalle
Br: Latva-Kokko (FIN), Ow: Pöykäri (FIN)
Exc.2

Medori Mohamedi Pati

Males Junior Class - Black

1253 - Medori Mohamedi Pati
Br: Vegh (HU), Ow: Schopf (HU)
Exc.1, CAJC, EUR JW.


Males Open Class - Black

1255 - Unas Smooth Inspiration
Br: Rimstad, Ow: Pöykäri (FIN)
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

1254 - Black Bear
Br/Ow: Rabotina (RUS)
Exc.2, R.CAC


Males Champion Class - Black

1257 - Castelbarbara King of Syam
Br/Ow: Curwen (I)
Exc.1, CAC

1258 - Cherie's Black Onyx
Br: Harper (USA), Ow: Gerisch (D)
Exc.2, R.CAC

1256 - Asti Huag-Di
Br: Grajek, Ow: Badzioch (PL)
Exc.3


Females Junior Class - Black

1263 - Treat Me Nice of the Royal Club
Br: Buurmann (NL), Ow: Tamaseviciene (LV)
Exc.1, CAJC, EUR JW

1261 - Avgit Vika Pota Zola
Br/Ow: Ivanova (RUS)
Exc.2

 

Yunona

Females Champion Class - Black


1267 - Yunona
Br: Cherepanova, Ow: Suschenko (RUS)
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB


1266 - Medori Mohamedi Kyra
Br/Ow: Vegh (HU)
Exc.2