Slovakia, Malý Lapáš
April 30, 2016
Clubshow 2016

Slovakia, Malý Lapáš
BOS - DON JUAN VON DER LINDER STRASSE (left) & BOB - LIFE'S STORM FOR SHEN TE APOCALYPSE - click to enlarge


BOS - DON JUAN VON DER LINDER STRASSE
The latest from Slovakia

Slovakia, Maly Lapas» Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 14, 2018
Clubshow 2018

Slovakia, Maly Lapas» Slovakia, Maly Lapas
April 22, 2017
Clubshow 2017

Slovakia, Bratislava» Slovakia, Bratislava
April 2, 2017
 
Provided by Marek Slebodník

Judge: Nuria Vigo Navajón (ESP)

Number of Chows entered:
Number of Chows shown:
_______________________________________

BOB: LIFE'S STORM FOR SHEN TE APOCALYPSE
B: TODOROVIC DANIJEL
O: JURCAN ANDREA + LAZIC SUNCICA

BOS: DON JUAN VON DER LINDER STRASSE
B: PROPRENTNER HELMUT
O: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR
_______________________________________


CHOW-CHOW RED AND OTHERS

MALE

MINOR PUPPY CLASS

1. KNUT Z ÚDOLÍ SNEŽENEK, ČLP/CHW/5153, 18.11.2015
F: DON-JUAN VON DER LINDERSTRASSE (FCI), M: MAKE MY DAY LIETUVOS LIÜTAS
B: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR, O: TÓTH JÁN
No entered


PUPPY CLASS

2. KING OF MY HEART SANTA HAUS, JR71951Cho, 05.08.2015
F: CH ZOREN SANTA HAUS, M: ALKA TRAST-SYMPHONY
B: GEYKO TATYANA, O: JURCAN ANDREA + LAZIC SUNCICA
Very promising 1, best puppy

3. SAPHIRE LIETUVOS LIUTAS, LSVK / CC 1734/15, 22.10.2015
F: L&A GOODTYMES BLACK SABBATH, M: RUMBA LIETUVOS LIUTAS
B: TAMASIEVICIENE LORETA, O: RIED RUTH
Very promising 2


JUNIOR CLASS

4. WHATEVER YOU WANT DEI LEONI IMPERIALI, PKR-V-21713, 24.11.2014
F: X-RED-RAY DEI LEONI IMPERIALI, M: UNIQUE DEI LEONI IMPEIARLI
B: TIZIANA CAMPI & MASSIMILIANO CARINELLI, O: GACEK BOŻENA
Excellent 1 , CAJC


INTERMEDIATE CLASS

5. JASON HUSARŮVKA, ČLP/CHW/5059, 03.10.2014
F: CH. VAINORAS CUNAMI, M: CH. ENIGMA HUSARŮVKA
B: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA, O: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA
Excellent 1 , CAC

6. SHANG BOHEMIAN HAKO, CMKU/CHW/5098/14, 04.11.2014
F: VAINORAS CUNAMI, M: IZZY BOHEMIAN HAKO
B: KODYMOVA HANA, O: VALEŠOVÁ LUCIE
No entered


OPEN CLASS

SI HUANG-TI E'LEONARDO DA VINCI

7. SI HUANG-TI E'LEONARDO DA VINCI, Hun-Met Chow 00072/14/A, 21.11.2013
F: IMPERIAL DREAMS OF SATIN KNIGHTS, M: KARMA IN BLUE FOR SI HUANG-TI
B: RABAI ANGELA, O: RABAI ANGELA
Excellent 1, CAC, club winner dog


CHAMPION CLASS

8. DIEGO HUNTLEY PERIDOT, SPKP 410, 08.02.2011
F: KOPEROOD SPECIAL DELIVERY, M: LÉTAHÁZI CSI-CSO FELICITI
B: KOMJÁTI FRANTIŠEK, O: POGÁDLOVÁ ĽUBOSLAVA
Excellent 2, R-CAC

9. JACKPOT LIETUVOS LIUTAS, ČLP/CHW/5046, 13.11.2013
O: A A L OF THE ISLAND HISPANO M: ROSEVILLE LIETUVOS LIUTAS
CH: TAMAŠEVIČIENE LORETA MAJ: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR
Excellent 1, CAC


HONOUR CLASS

10. AARON HUNTLEY PERIDOT, SPKP 392, 03.10.2008
F: CRIMSON BYRON-CREAM, M: CRIMSON LÉVA
B: KOMJÁTI FRANTIŠEK, O: SLEBODNÍK MAREK
No entered


VETERAN CLASS

11. DON JUAN VON DER LINDER STRASSE, ČLP/CHW 4507/08, 06.04.2007
F: BACKPACKER, M: MISS CHILLY VON SHANGHAI
B: PROPRENTNER HELMUT, O: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR
Excellent 1, BOS


FEMALE

MINOR PUPPY CLASS

13. LORA Z ÚDOLÍ SNEŽENEK, ČLP/CHW/5159, 19.11.2015
F: JACKPOT LIETUVOS LIUTAS, M: HEIDY Z ÚDOLÍ SNEŽENEK
B: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR, O: HORVÁTH IVAN
Very promising 1


PUPPY CLASS

14. COULD YOU BE MY ORGANA OF LORD LUSY'S LIONS, SPKP/426, 28.10.2015
F: AMRAK OGLORD LUSY'S LIONS, M: IL DE BOTE RUFFO-ANN
B: MRAVKOVA LYUDMILA, O: GODÁL JAROSLAV
Very promising 1


JUNIOR CLASS

15. CINDERELLA CUNAMI, LSVK CC 1687/15, 04.02.2015
F: OKTALES FLASH BLACK, M: FEARLESS HEART ONE STEP AHEAD
B: TAUJENIENÉ JOLANTA, O: TÓTH BORBÁLA
Excellent 4

16. HALLE BERRY FOR MARUSO´S CHOW CHOW, OHZB CHOW 2637, 05.02.2015
F: CH SUEL SIHOTE-ALINN RAHAT LUKUM, M: CH MARUSO´S ONE AND ONLY
B: LOVAS IRMIE, O: RIED RUTH
Excellent 2

17. IBIZA RADOSZOWSKA DUMA, SPKP 425, 17.07.2015
F: DON-JUAN VON LINDERSTRASSE, M: CUTE FACE LASKA FAINA
B: ŚLEZIAK ANNA, O: POGÁDLOVÁ ĽUBOSLAVA
Excellent

18. LIFE'S STORM FOR SHEN TE APOCALYPSE, JR71671Cho, 12.11.2014
F: CH ORCHARD IN BLOOM, M: CH ROWENA OF THE BLUE MYSTERY
B: TODOROVIC DANIJEL, O: JURCAN ANDREA + LAZIC SUNCICA
Excellent 1, CAJC club winner junior, BOB

19. SI HUANG-TI SWEETIE BELLE, MET CHOW 69/15, 21.07.2015
F: ARMAND CUNAMI, M: SI HUANG-TI E'MONA LISA
B: RABAI ANGELA, O: RABAI ANGELA
Excellent 3


INTERMEDIATE CLASS

20. BACCARA CUNAMI, ČLP/CHW/5109, 01.10.2014
F: JCH. INCIPIT UNIQUE CUNAMI, M: CH. ROWENA CUNAMI
B: TAUJENIÉNE JOLANTA, O: HRABČÁKOVÁ BLAŽENA
Excellent 2, R-CAC

21. PANDA ZULU-GURU LULU, MET.Chow.11/14, 30.07.2014
F: PANDA ZULU-GURU ADU, M: FANNY FACE CHOW MILADY
B: JUHÁSZ ISTVÁN, O: WILLY FERENC
Excellent 1, CAC


OPEN CLASS

22. CUTE FACE LASKA FAINA, PKR.V-20378, 18.09.2013
F: BIG BOSTON LIUTO GUOLIS, M: BIS LAC NOTRE DAME DE PARIS
B: KHILYK YULIA, O: ŚLEZIAK ANNA
Excellent 1, CAC


CHAMPION CLASS

23. ANTONINA CHINES, PKR. V-17813, 20.06.2011
F: ANOTHER ONE BITES THE DUST DEI LEONI IMPERIALI,
M: TELIMENA CHINES
B: GACEK BOŻENA, O: GACEK BOŻENA
Excellent 2, R-CAC

SHEN TE CHOWS NELLY

24. SHEN TE CHOWS NELLY, JR71478Cho, 02.10.2013
F: CH. SHEN TE CHOWS CELEBRITY, M: BETY
B: JURCAN ANDREA, O: JURCAN ANDREA + LAZIC SUNCICA
Excellent 1, CAC, club winner female


CHOW-CHOW BLACK AND BLUE

Dog

MINOR PUPPY CLASS

25. TEXAS LIETUVOS LIUTAS, LSVK CC 1761/16, 15.01.2016
F: L&A GOODTYMES BLACK SABBATH, M: HERMIONE LIETOVUS LIUTAS
B: TAMAŠEVIČIENÉ LORETA, O: SHAPOVALOVA ELLA
Very promising 1, best minor puppy


JUNIOR CLASS

26. LONG FENG CHARLIE TOWNSEND, MET/Chow 72/H/ 16, 31.10.2014
F: LONG FENG KAPTAIN JACK SPAROV, M: PEI FANG PENNY LANNE AT SHARAE
B: HEDEGRAN LANE, O: JUHÁSZ ISTVÁN & JUDIT TARÓDI – NAGY
Excellent 1, CAJC


CHAMPION CLASS

27. GUCCI BLUE STAR HUSARŮVKA, CLP/CHW/4957, 07.09.2012
F: HOPPY OF MIJAMU, M: NIGHT FUN LIETUVOS LIUTAS
B: BLAŽENA HRABČÁKOVÁ, O: LUPAČOVÁ MIROSLAVA
Excellent 1, CAC


Female

MINOR PUPPY CLASS

12. KATE Z ÚDOLÍ SNĚŽENEK, ČLPCHW 5154, 18.11.2015
F: DON JUAN VD. LINDERSTRASSE , M: MAKE MY DAY LIETUVOS LIUTAS
B + O: KUBALÍK JAROMÍR
Very promising 1


Best couple

DIEGO HUNTLEY PERIDOT + IBIZA RADOSZOWSKA DUMA
O: POGÁDLOVÁ ĽUBOSLAVA